12 jun 2021, Béjar

VIII RUTA VETONA Los 100 de Béjar

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a VIII RUTA VETONA ULTRAFONDO 100KMS

100km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
0LAFUENTE CASTILLO, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gallego Arroyo, PedroMasculinoDT1 TEAM
0Durán García, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Padín González, JoseMasculinoCAPEX EXTREMADURA
0García Fernández, ÁlvaroMasculinoCLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ
0Sánchez González, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Hernandez Hernandez, GabrielMasculinoGRUPO BEJARANO DE MONTANA
0Alonso Camacho, RobertoMasculinoATLETISMO CAMPO ARAñUELO
0ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
15Vicente Sanchez, Jose ManuelMasculinoSALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS RUNNERS
16Rubio García, DanielMasculinoCAPEX
17duran caune, danielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
18Villanustre abuin, GermánMasculinoSD BARBANTIA RODA
19Arias avellaneda, ConcepcionFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
20Alvarez gomez, Juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
22Martin, FernandoMasculinoTEAM RUN&GO
23Hernández Rodríguez, AlejandroMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER
24Boza Brazquez, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
25Santiago Rodriguez, GabrielMasculinoCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
26EXPOSITO GONZALEZ, JOSEMasculinoCLUB ULTRAFONDO PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES
27ARIAS CORDERO, ManuelMasculinoLOS PRISIÑAS
28Manrique Gonzalez, Juan LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
29Santos Pinto, Jose AntonioMasculinoCLUB SENDERISTA LOS PRISIÑAS
30Gonzalez Fernandez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
31RECIO VICENTE, ROGELIOMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ELBRUZ
32Rodríguez Haro, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
33Outeiral Resua, GuadalupeFemeninoCLUB CORNELIOS MONTANA
34ARRISCADO NAVARRO, JULIOMasculinoCIRIACORUNING
35Hernández Calzado, JorgeMasculinoFISIO & FIT HERVáS
36Díaz González, Oscar AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
37Szewc, MartinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
38Gutierrez Morante, GloriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
39ROMAY GÓMEZ, CÉSARMasculinoCLUB CORNELIOS MONTANA
40papuxas, xilMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
41Almeida Dominguez, VictorMasculinoCLUB AROMON PONTEVEDRA MONTANEIROS A ROELO
42Almeida Ferreira, Victor ManuelMasculinoCLUB AROMON PONTEVEDRA MONTANEIROS A ROELO
43Alcedo Alcedo, Juan ManuelMasculinoCLUB DE SENDERISMO EL CAMALEON
44Calderon Delgado, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
45Torrejón Rubio, CésarMasculinoC.D. TRES VALLES
46Ramajo Gonçalves, cristianMasculinoATLETISMO MACOTERA JAMON PRIM
47Santos Pinto, Eduardo ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
48Rodriguez Hernández, VeronicaFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER
50LOPEZ GUERRERO, ALBERTO JAVIERMasculinoCLUB ULTRAFONDO PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES
51Merchante Pampliega, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
52pina hernández, marianoMasculinoB TRAIL CáCERES
53GARCIA PEREZ, SANTOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
54Beltrao Vilela, Manuel FernandoMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO MONTAÑA LA PURISIMA/SOLOPISADAS
55SantaMonica García, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
58Perez Timon, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
59Crego perez, Jesus juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
60García, jesusMasculinoASOCIACION SENDERISTA DE LA HUECHA
61HERNANDEZ ARROYO, ANTONIOMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBETEAM
62Diaz Fernandez, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
63Izquierdo Navarro, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
64Calleja Muñoz, JaimeMasculinoSIRIUS CLUB
65LIDON SANCHEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoDEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
66FERNANDEZ LOURIDO, AlfonsoMasculinoA.D. 21 LEGUAS
67Jiménez Delgado, ManuelMasculinoGRUPO LOS DEL 17
69azparren irigoyen, joaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
70Gil Mrtinez, Eduardo Jose JavierMasculinoOS ANDARINES DE ARAGON
71Monasterio Arana, AritzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
72Martinez Moreno, Manuel AlonsoMasculinoCLUB ULTRAFONDO PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES
73Bender, AliciaFemeninoGRUPO BEJARANO DE MONTANA
74gomez garcia, inocencioMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBETEAM
75Romero duran, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
76BERMEJO SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoC.D. TRAIL RUNNING MALAGA
77ruiz ortega, alonsoMasculinoC.D AVENTURA SIERRA DE ALMAGRERA
78Sanchez Casas, RaulMasculinoTEAM RUN&GO
79Muñoz Rodriguez, José FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
80Velaz Plaza, CristoferMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
81Escribano plaza, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
82AMAYA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
83DOMINGUEZ CASTRO, RAMÓNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
84SANCHEZ MULAS, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoGRAN GRUPO GARABITAS
85Rios saiz, Victor santiagoMasculinoLA MAREA AZUL
86Garcia hernández, AinhoaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
87Yanutol iglesias, AitorMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ADVANCE TOTAL RUNNING
89Marcos perez, miguelMasculinoTEAM RUN&GO
90blanco casado, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
91Solorzano de la Nava, BenitoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
92Montoya Santos, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
93Hierro de Miguel, Jose IgnacioMasculinoCARMONA PAEZ
94Urrutiabeascoa, IbonMasculinoCXMCMM NOVADIET
95Castro Padin, MargaFemeninoCLUB NOSAS RUTINAS
97Muñoz Lucas, Juan AristidesMasculinoAD ATLETAS DON BENITO
98Pero Gaspar, JulioMasculinoATLETISMO VALENCIA DE ALCANTARA
99garcia guzman, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
100pinto sarda, jose mariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
101Cuesta Urbano, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
102Fraile Camargo, EliasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
103Lopez Garcia, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
104Gonzalez Muñoz, JonathanMasculinoEL CID TRIATLóN VALDEMORO CLUB