19 nov 2017, Coán

VIII DUATLÓN CROS CIUDAD DE COÍN

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a FEDERADOS

29km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
AGÜERA ENRIQUEZ, RAFAELMasculinoCT COING45-49M
AGUILAR GIL, ANTONIO JOSEMasculinoCT TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA - ACHEDOSOLG35-39M
AHAPIYEV, VIKTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEG25-29M
ALJAMA DONOSO, JUAN FRANCISCOMasculinoTRIATLON PEDREGALEJOG35-39M
BADIA ZEA, PABLO LUISMasculinoCD TRIATLON SERRANIA DE RONDAG25-29M
BARRAGAN GARCIA DE QUIROS, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoCD ATLETISMO CORIAG50-54M
BARRERA DEL TORO, CLAUDIOMasculinoCD TRIATLON HUELVAG40-44M
BAUTISTA MUÑOZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAG50-54M
BENITEZ DE LA CORTE, SERGIOMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKEG35-39M
BERNAL MASSIL, JOSE JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEG35-39M
BORREGO IBAÑEZ, JOSE DANIELMasculinoIEDES CENTAURO BIKESG35-39M
CAMACHO GARCIA, MCARMENFemeninoTRAININGTRI-WUG
CAMACHO PEREZ, MANUEL JESUSMasculinoSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKESG30-34M
CAMPOS MARTI, JUAN IGNACIOMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAG20-24M
CARDONA GARCIA, ANTONIO JOSEMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESG30-34M
CEPERO GARCÍA, JOSÉ MANUELMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKEG35-39M
CONTRERAS REBOLLO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCD BICI CAMACHO SALAZARG35-39M
CORBACHO AGUILAR, ALBERTOMasculinoCT HARMANG40-44M
CORDOBA CARRASCO, ALFREDOMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAG30-34M
CÓRDOBA PADILLA, ANTONIO PABLOMasculinoCD BM BICISG30-34M
CURADO TEJERO, RAFAELMasculinoADSEVILLA CLÍNICA CARIÑANOSG35-39M
CURIEL CHACON, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCA LUCENA G40-44M
DE LA ROCHA JIMENEZ, MANUELMasculinoCA MONTELLANOG40-44M
DE LA TORRE MONTORO, PEDROMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESG35-39M
DE LOS SANTOS MUÑOZ, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoCT ALMONTEG30-34M
DEL CAÑO JIMÉNEZ, JOSE MARÍAMasculinoMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLONG20-24M
DÍAZ CUELLAR, JUAN SALVADORMasculinoCD ENTRENA@TRIJUANSAG30-34M
DIAZ GOMEZ, DAVIDMasculinoCT TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA - ACHEDOSOL
DIAZ PERBIA, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DONCEL SAEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoCT TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA - ACHEDOSOLG40-44M
ESCUDERO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoCLUB EGO RUNING40-44M
ESPADA VAZQUEZ, ROCIOFemeninoSIMON VERDE - DOC 2001
ESPINA VALDAYO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEG50-54M
ESTRADA CANTO, JOSEMasculinoCT LA BARROSAG60-64M
FERNANDEZ PERULA, ANTONIO LUISMasculinoTRIATLON MEZQUITAG45-49M
FUENTES REINA, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEG20-24M
GALLEGOS ROMERO, MIGUELMasculinoCD OLIMPO-DRBIKE GRANADAG20-24M
GARCÍA GARCÍA, JOSE AMasculinoCT TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA - ACHEDOSOLG45-49M
GARCIA MORENO, ANTONIOMasculinoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARG40-44M
GARCÍA PELAEZ, MANUELMasculinoCT ALMONTEG25-29M
GARCIA RECHE, DAVIDMasculinoCT BENALMÁDENA
GARCIA REGUERA, FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB EGO RUNING30-34M
GARCIA RUBIÑO, MIGUELMasculinoCD OLIMPO-DRBIKE GRANADAG50-54M
GAY PARRAGA, ANAFemeninoSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKES
GIL DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCT TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA - ACHEDOSOLG40-44M
GOMEZ ALVAREZ, ANTONIOMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKEG35-39M
GOMEZ CASTRO, FRANCISCOMasculinoCT TORREMOLINOSG50-54M
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCD TRIATLÓN MARBELLA BIKEG25-29M
GOMEZ RUIZ, JUAN MANUELMasculinoOCIODEPORTE TRIBAZAJNM
GONZALEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCOMasculinoCD ENTRENA@TRIJUANSAG20-24M
GRANADO LOPEZ, LAURAFemeninoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
GUERRERO OCHOA, JUANMasculinoTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYG35-39M
HIDALGO GALLARDO, EDUARDO DAVIDMasculinoCD TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGAG40-44M
IZQUIERDO TORRES, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESJNM
JIMENEZ HERVAS, MARIANOMasculinoSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKESG25-29M
JIMENEZ MARIN, JORGEMasculinoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARG25-29M
JIMENEZ PEREZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoCT VIALTERRA UBEDAG35-39M
JIMENEZ TOME, BEATRIZFemeninoCT ALHAURIN SENEGAR
LARA AGUILAR, FRANCISCO DE PAULAMasculinoGO FITG25-29M
LEONETTI, AURELIOMasculinoCN SAN PEDROG70-74M
LOPEZ ESCOBAR, FERNANDOMasculinoCD TRIATLON EL EJIDOG30-34M
LÓPEZ GALLEGO, SALVADORMasculinoCT TORREMOLINOSG55-59M
LOPEZ GOMEZ, JOSEMasculinoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S
LOPEZ MOLERO, MANUEL JESUSMasculinoCT VIALTERRA UBEDAG35-39M
LOPEZ MUÑOZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCA MONTELLANOG30-34M
MACIAS GRANADOS, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKE
MARQUEZ OROZCO, ENRIQUEMasculinoCT HARMANG35-39M
MARTIN BACAS, ANAFemeninoTRAININGTRI-WUG
MARTÍN LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARG40-44M
MARTÍNEZ ANTOLIN, JUAN JESÚSMasculinoCD TRIATLON EL EJIDOG25-29M
MARTINEZ CALAHORRO, RAFAELMasculinoSBC TEAM SILVERBACK
MEGIAS RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoCD ENTRENA@TRIJUANSAJNM
MELGAR CORBACHO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCD TRIATLON ALGECIRAS HOTEL MARIA LUISAG35-39M
MENDOZA SALGUERO, ELISABETHFemeninoCD ASODENA BIKE
MESA SUAREZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoCD TRIATLÓN MARBELLA BIKEJNM
MOLINA AGUILERA, JUAN RAMÓNMasculinoSBC TEAM SILVERBACK
MORENO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN DIEGOMasculinoADSEVILLA CLÍNICA CARIÑANOSG20-24M
MUÑOZ MORENO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoADSEVILLA CLÍNICA CARIÑANOS
MURIEL PAREDES, CARLOSMasculinoCD BM BICISJNM
NALDA JIMENEZ, ESTEBANMasculinoCT BENALMÁDENAG35-39M
NARVÁEZ PRIETO, JESÚSMasculinoX-BIKE NERJAG50-54M
NARVÁEZ VIGO, SERGIOMasculinoX-BIKE NERJAG35-39M
NIETO GRACIA, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLONG35-39M
NUÑEZ RAMIREZ, SAMUELMasculinoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARG35-39M
OJEDA GIMENEZ, PEDROMasculinoSIMON VERDE - DOC 2001G35-39M
ORDÓÑEZ BERROCAL, ISMAELMasculinoCT HARMANG20-24M
ORIHUELA ESCALERA, VICTORMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKEG40-44M
OROZCO QUIÑONES, JOSE MANUELMasculinoADSEVILLA CLÍNICA CARIÑANOSG25-29M
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ, MONICAFemeninoTRAININGTRI-WUG
ORTIZ MARTIN, FRANCISCOMasculinoCT CAMALEÓNG45-49M
PADILLO PEREZ, SAMUELMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAG30-34M
PAVÓN CABRERA, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEG40-44M
PEREZ CARABALLO, ANTONIO MANUELMasculinoGAÏAG45-49M
PEREZ HIDALGO, ANTONIO JAVIERMasculinoTRIATLON ALORA VALLE DEL SOLG35-39M
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCLUB TRIATHLON CÓRDOBA
PEREZ SAA, ANTONIO LUISMasculinoGAÏAG45-49M
PRUAÑO ACUÑA, ROSARIOFemeninoCD ISLA DE LEON CENTAURO BIKES
PUERTAS FERNANDEZ, ANGELMasculinoMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLONJNM
PUERTAS FERNANDEZ, NICOLASMasculinoMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLONJNM
PUGA MARTÍN, JOSÉ LUISMasculinoCD TRIATLON EL EJIDOJNM
QUESADA LOMBARDO, SERGIOMasculinoSBC TEAM SILVERBACKG25-29M
QUESADA LOMBARDO, MANUELMasculinoSBC TEAM SILVERBACKJNM
RAEL GALLARDO, ALFONSOMasculinoCLUB TRIATHLON CÓRDOBAG20-24M
RAMOS NATERAS, DAVIDMasculinoCT BENALMÁDENAG35-39M
REINA COBO, SALVADOR ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEG30-34M
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, ALMUDENAFemeninoCD KANINA BIKES
ROLDAN SANCHEZ, LUISMasculinoCD TRIATLON GRANADAG35-39M
ROMERO CAMPOS, ASENSIOMasculinoADSEVILLA CLÍNICA CARIÑANOSG30-34M
ROMERO LINARES, MIGUELMasculinoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARG45-49M
RUIZ SALGUERO, JOSE FERNANDOMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKEG35-39M
SABALETE RECUERO, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEG65-69M
SABORIDO ALCONCHEL, M ALEJANDROMasculinoCD CRUZ DEL VALLEG30-34M
SABORIDO SANCHEZ, DANIELMasculinoCD TRIATLÓN MARBELLA BIKE
SALADO MARIN, SALVADORMasculinoCC FALIBIKEG35-39M
SALINAS PUERTAS, MANOLOMasculinoCTR 360G40-44M
SALMERÓN JAÉN, MARÍAFemeninoTRAININGTRI-WUG
SALMERON TENORIO, ALEJANDROMasculinoTRIGUADIXG25-29M
SANCHEZ MORILLA, JONATHANMasculinoCT MORONG35-39M
SARMIENTO GARCIA, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoCT VIALTERRA UBEDAG55-59M
SAURA LUJÁN, MARIA DOLORESFemeninoTRAININGTRI-WUG
SIGUENZA HIDALGO, JESUSMasculinoCA MONTELLANOG25-29M
SILES ALMENARA, MARIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATHLON CÓRDOBAG20-24M
SILVERA EXPOSITO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoCD KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIAG20-24M
SIMON FERRER, CARLOSMasculinoTRIATLON PEDREGALEJOG40-44M
STAHLFEST -, TONIEFemeninoTRAININGTRI-WUG
SUAREZ PEÑA, MANUELMasculinoCD TRIMARG45-49M
TELLO LOZANO, JESUSMasculinoOCIODEPORTE TRIBAZAG25-29M
TEROL PEREZ, ENRIQUEMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESJNM
TORRES MORENO, MAURICIO JAVIERMasculinoCT MORONG45-49M
TORRES MORERA, MARIA ANGELESFemeninoTRAININGTRI-WUG
TRUJILLO ANDREU, SANTIAGOMasculinoTRIATLON PEDREGALEJOG20-24M
TRUJILLO GOMEZ, JUAN FRANCISCOMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESG35-39M
URBANO VERA, SERGIOMasculinoCT COING25-29M
VARO DOMINGUEZ, MANUELMasculinoSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKES
VARO MARTI, MANUELMasculinoSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKESG20-24M