13 ago 2017, Almenara

VII Travessia Platja Casablanca d'Almenara

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 1.500 m

1.5km

NombreGéneroClub
Abad, MarFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Afonso, IñakiMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
AIBAR SOL, JORGEMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ONDA
Albiol Granados, José ManuelMasculinoCN CASTALIA CASTELLON
ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTORMasculinoCLUB VILASWIM
alcaide, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALCANTARA SANCHIZ, PILUCAFemeninoVILA SWIN
Alcoy Tormos, Juan CarlosMasculinoNEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA
ALEMANY MARTI, MARIAFemeninoCN LA VALL
ALFARO MAHUO, LUIS MIGUELMasculinoC.N.FENIX MANISES
Alfonso Magraner, SebastianMasculinoTRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
Almendros Pastor, LucasMasculinoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
ambel rodriguez, jose miguelMasculinoESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA
Amer Martin, EnriqueMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Andres Loharces, MarcianoMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
ANGULO CABELLO, JUAN MANUELMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Aranega De lamo, VictorMasculinoCN CASTALIA CASTELLON
ARNAU GOMBAU, ANNAFemeninoAQUATIC CASTELLO
artero queralt, ginaFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Asensi lerma, javierMasculinoCLUB NATACION VALENCIA MASTERS ALAQUAS
Bacete Castello, PabloMasculinoTRIVU
BACETE CASTELLO, CARLOSMasculinoTRIVU
BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSEMasculinoTRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
BASTIDA MAGRANER, ALEJANDROMasculinoTRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
Bayarri Cebrián, Francisco JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Belda Marcos, JoseMasculinoGR REAL DE GANDIA
Beltrán Sanz, GermanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benito adobes, PedroMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
BERTO MARTI, XAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Blasco, SusanaFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
BOIXADER GIL, JOSE MANUELMasculinoVILASWIM FONDISTAS
BONANAD TORRES, DIEGOMasculinoCT ALTO PALANCIA
BORRAS FENOLLOSA, CONRADOMasculinoFANATIC SWIM
BORRAS MARTIN-LORENTE, CONRADOMasculinoFANATIC SWIM
Bretó Prats, PaulaFemeninoRADIKAL SWIM
Calabuig i Gaspar, joanMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
Calvo, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CANÓS CASTELLÓ, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
caro martinez, sandraFemeninoVILA-SWIM
CARPIO VICENT, ESTANILAOMasculinoCDUPV TRIATLO
Carretero Plasencia, CarlosMasculinoCAR PATACONA
Carvajal Lera, JavierMasculinoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
CASABO LLORENS, HECTORMasculinoVILA-SWIM FONDISTAS
CASANOVA GARRIDO, VICENTEMasculinoCLUB NATACIó LA VALL
Castello Romero, AdayaFemeninoCLUB NATACIO QUART DE POBLET
CATALA, PALOMAFemeninoAQUATIC CASTELLO
CATALA SANCHEZ, NOELIAFemeninoFANATIC SWIM
Catalan Fenollosa, AndreaFemeninoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Catalan Fenollosa, DavidMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Catalan Martinez, JavierMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
CEBRIAN BOU, SARAFemeninoCLUB NATACION LLIRIA
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAELMasculinoCLUB NATACION LLIRIA
checa, fernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CHERET, GUILLAUMEMasculinoAQUATIC CASTELLO
Chovares Porcar, Juan RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CLAROS RAMOS, JOSE ADOLFOMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
COLLADO BOJADOS, IÑAKIMasculinoAQUATIC CASTELLO
CONEJOS SANZ, ELENAFemeninoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Conrady, ClaudiaFemeninoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
cordero velasco, guillermoMasculinoFANATIC SWIM
Cordoba beneyto, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cortina Molina, RocioFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Curto, JordiMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
Curto Paya, DavidMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
de la Fuente García, SusanaFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
De Mena Bravo, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DE VALCÁRCEL GONZALEZ, SONSOLESFemeninoCN MALILLA
DIAZ GUIJARRO HERRERA, JORGEMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Diaz Santos, PabloMasculinoACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL
DÍAZ SOMOZA, PACOMasculinoCN MALILLA
Donet Grancha, EvaFemeninoNEPTUNO L' ALCUDIA
Duch sacera, JoanMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Duch Sacera, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Durich Muñoz, FernandoMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
ENRICH GUILLEN, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Enrique Giménez, AlbinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Esbri, OscarMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Esbri, DanielMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
ESCUDER GREGORI, MANUELMasculinoTRILAVALL
Espinosa Arasa, LauraFemeninoTRIVILA
ESTEVE CARCELLER, VANESSAFemeninoCUC DE LLUM
Esteve Picazo, JesúsMasculinoPELOTON TORRENT
ESTEVE PUIG, JESUS MIGUELMasculinoPELOTON TORRENT
farucci, rosarioMasculinoLOS ERRANTES DEL MAR / CAR PATACONA
Fenollosa Baldo, JaimeMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Fenollosa Daras, SebastianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fenollosa Redondo, NoeliaFemeninoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
FERNANDEZ CASTILLA, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ DE QUERO FERNANDEZ, ELIASMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDOMasculinoCN NADOS
FERRER ESTELLER, FERNANDOMasculinoCN CASTALIA CASTELLON
FLIQUETE HERRERO, JOSE LUISMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
FLORES MARTINEZ, CARLAFemeninoCN VILA-REAL
FONFRÍA ESPARCIA, CARLESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Francés Tarazona, MyriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Franch Arzo, PatriciaMasculinoCN CASTALIA CASTELLON
Frydel, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Frydel, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fuentes aleixandre, VicenteMasculinoNATACIóN CDUPV
Galán sancho, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gálvez Salvador, VíctorMasculinoTEAM CASINOS
Garceran fuertes, JosefinaFemeninoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
García Atahona, EstherFemeninoTRAVESSERS
GARCIA BELENGUER, JAIMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García de Mena, JacoboMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Gallego, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García garcia, NereaFemeninoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
GARCIA GEA, ESTERFemeninoCALDERONA TRIATLON
García López, Juan PabloMasculinoLABORATORIO SYS
GARCIA MARIN, CARLOSMasculinoVILA-SWIM
García Martínez, Jose LuísMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Garcia Mercado, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA OLALLA HILLA, CARLOSFemeninoTRIDIMONIS
garcia ortuño, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA PARREÑO, MARIA JOSEFemeninoVALENCIA MASTERS
García rico, MaiteFemeninoCLUB WATERPOLO MORVEDRE
Garcovich, DanieleMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gascó, amaliaFemeninoCLUB NATACION LLIRIA
Gasull Aguilar, JuanMasculinoTRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
Gavidia Cámara, RamsesMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Gilabert Senar, AliciaFemeninoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
Gimenez Dasí, AndresMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
GIMENO BARRACHINA, EVAFemeninoVILA-SWIM
GIMENO CABRERA, SANDRAFemeninoAQUATIC CASTELLO
GIMENO CALVO, JUANJOMasculinoCT A CORRE CUITA
GIMENO LOPEZ, IRENEFemeninoCT A CORRE CUITA
GINES VILLAESCUSA, MARÍAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Gomez perez, JuanMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
GONZALEZ CASTRO, OLGAFemeninoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARATOFemeninoAQUATIC CASTELLO
GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ELVIRAFemeninoAQUATIC CASTELLO
gorriz moliner, rubenMasculinoCA ONDA
Gorriz rodriguez, pacoMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Gracia Garcia, IrisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GRANELL PEREZ, Mª IRENEFemeninoCN SUECA
Grau del Valle, PabloFemeninoCN RIBA-ROJA
Grimaldos, YaizaFemeninoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
GUILLAMÓN GIMENO, LLEDÓFemeninoAQUATIC CASTELLO
GUIRADO CUENCA, AGUEDAFemeninoTRIVILA
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, CARLOTAFemeninoCDUPV TRIATLO
Herraez, LauraFemeninoTRIVU
herrera pauner, joan batisteMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Herrero Gómez, MartaFemeninoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
hervas jodar, francisco joseMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Ibáñez Cercos, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IBAÑEZ GARCIA, CLARAFemeninoC.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN
IBAÑEZ TRILLES, ASTERIOMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Iglesias Prieto, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
IGUAL OSUNA, JORDIMasculinoCLUB NATACION ONDA
Jesuardo Huguet, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jesuardo Huguet, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Julià Bravo, JairoMasculinoC.N. XATIVA
Julià García, ÀngelMasculinoC.N. XATIVA
JURADO GARCIA, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jurado Gavilan, FerminMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Landaluce, MAngelesFemeninoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
León Mínguez, patriciaFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
LIÉBANA TRINIDAD, ADRIÁNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLOP GOZALBO, EDGARMasculinoVILA-SWIM
LLOP RAMOS, MIGUELMasculinoVILASWIM
Llopis Juan, DanielaFemeninoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
lluch escuder, marta noeliaFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO PENISCOLA
Lopez, EniqueMasculinoCLUB NATACION ARENA
LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lopez benitez, oscar fernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Estellés, AlbertoMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
lopez Hortal, vicenteMasculinoXTEAM
Lorente, AnaFemeninoCUC DE LLUM
Lorente navarro, José FranciscoMasculinoCUC DE LLUM
Lores, ElenaFemeninoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
Lozano, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Maguregi Laka, JosuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Maicas Pérez, MartaFemeninoCW LEVANTE
MALAGON MORA, JOSE JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MALAGON MORA, ALBERTOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Marcelo, DavidMasculinoNADOPATA
MARCHANTE LUJAN, YOLANDAFemeninoVILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CN
Marcilla Peidro, ClaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Marí Vidal, SergioMasculinoTRAVESSERS
MARIN GARCIA, DAMIANMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Marqués Gallego, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
marti marti, raulMasculinoCN SUECA
Martín Huguet, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín Perpiñán, MiguelMasculinoCALDERONA TRIATLON
MARTINEZ ALMONACIL, ETHANMasculinoCDN ALDAIA
Martínez conesa, SaraFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Martinez Diaz, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Dolz, José LuisMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Martínez Francés, MartaFemeninoCW LEVANTE
MARTINEZ GOMEZ, SARAYFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Mas, JoanMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
MARTINEZ ROGLA, ROSAFemeninoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
Martinez Salinas, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Sorando, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Masiá, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MATAMOROS CENTELLES, santiMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO JIJI-JAJA VINAROS
MATAMOROS TACLÓ, CLAUDIAFemeninoCLUB NATACIO VINAROS
Mateu, AlvaroMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
MEDINA GARCIA, PURIFemeninoTRILAVALL
mestre soler, IsabelFemeninoAQUATIC CASTELLO
Mocholí Martín, JuanMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
Molina Herreros, AnaFemeninoAQUATIC CASTELLO
Moliner monedero, SalvaMasculinoADAPONDA
Monar, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONFERRER SALVADOR, HECTORMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
MONTESINOS PLA, RAFAELMasculinoCLUB NATACION LLIRIA
MONTOLIU, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONZONIS, MANOLOMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
moreno bacas, marcos manuelMasculinoAQUATIC CASTELLO
Moreno López, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Lorente, LaiaFemeninoCD WATERPOLO TURIA
MORENO NAVARRO, IVANMasculinoNATACION FENIX-MANISES
Muñoz gil, CarlosMasculinoEL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
Navarro Casino, MartaFemeninoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
NAVARRO LOPEZ, GLORIAFemeninoCT ALTO PALANCIA
nuñez garcia, jorgeMasculinoCD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
Nuñez Ibarrola, GalderMasculinoVILA-SWIM
olmedo sanchez, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTEGA BOIRA, JOSEPMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Ortega Vega, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTELLS, OSCARMasculinoAQUATIC CASTELLO
ORTELLS SAFONT, CONSTANTIMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Pablo Jarabo, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pacha Campos, FelipeMasculinoCAR PATACONA
PALACIOS ESPINOSA, SERGIOMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Pascual, EduardoMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
PASCUAL LLOSA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pastor Codina, JosepMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
Pastor i Robles, RogerMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
Pellicer Alonso, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Morcillo, AlexandreMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
PEREZ PERALES, ALEJANDROMasculinoCN CASTALIA CASTELLON
Peris Ortells, vicente amadoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perpiñán Marco, ElenaFemeninoCALDERONA TRIATLON
PESET CUBERO, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PESET MONFORT, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PIQUER ROSELLO, santiMasculinoCDT GET GOING
PIQUERAS CHULIÁ, ANDREAFemeninoCLUB NATACIÓN FENIX MANISES
PITARCH COSTA, PASQUALMasculinoVILA-SWIM FONDISTAS
PIZÁ GALLEGO, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Prats Sales, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RALLO AMAT, ANAFemeninoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Ramírez Carmona, LauraFemeninoCLUB NATACION QUART DE POBLET
Ramos castillo, JoseMasculinoADAPONDA
Ramos Ribelles, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Recio, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Requena Lopez, OscarMasculinoSUPERENTRENOS
RIOJA PARRADO, JOSE RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
roca michiels, estefaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Sanchez, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDAFemeninoLA VALL MON D'AIGUA
Rojas Granero, José JavierMasculinoCN SUECA
Romero, JoanMasculinoCN RIBA-ROJA
Romero Calero, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rondan enrique, robertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rovira bodi, Juan ManuelMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
Royo Pérez, josviMasculinoNATACION FENIX-MANISES
Royo Santos, RaquelFemeninoNATACION FENIX-MANISES
Rubio Ruiz, VictorMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Ruiz, DanielMasculinoRCN DELFIN
Ruiz Castelló, ErnestoMasculinoC.N. VADEPSA
RUIZ CRESPO, ARTUROMasculinoCN RIBA-ROJA
RUIZ FENOLLOSA, FINAFemeninoTRIDIMONIS
Ruiz Melguizo, SoniaFemeninoVILA-SWIM
SALES GARBI, OSCARMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Salinas Royan, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALMERON VEGAS, DIEGOMasculinoAQUATIC CASTELLO
Salvador Altava, RosaFemeninoMADTEAM
SALVADOR PERIS, MARIOMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
Sampedro Sales, PepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
San Basilio, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Díaz, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
Sanchis Kilders, PabloMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
Sancho, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALOMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
SANJUAN PEREZ, JOSEMasculinoCLUB NATACIO XATIVA
Sanlucas, RosaFemeninoCN TRENCAONES
SEGLAR VALIENTE, JAVIERMasculinoVILA-SWIM
SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Selles Soler, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serneguet Garcia, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Serra Bel, Juan PabloMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VINAROS
Serra Mateo, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRANO ESCOMS, AMPAROFemeninoTRIVU
SILOT, SERGIOMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
silvestre, amparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLER CAMARENA, HECTORMasculinoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
SOLER CUENCA, AUGUSTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Solsona Franch, PolMasculinoCN CASTALIA CASTELLON
Solsona Ponce, Francisco AntonioMasculinoCN CASTALIA CASTELLON
Solsona Sales, LauraFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
soto perez, mariaFemeninoCLUB NATACIÓN FÉNIX MANISES
Subiela Mathiesen, AmandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Tamarit Girau, RamonMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Tella Muñoz, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tena Benages, JesúsMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Torres Jurado, TeresaFemeninoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Trujillo Guillen, Jose DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
UCEDA, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vega, DiegoMasculinoNEPTUNO ALCUDIA
Vélez Patino, DanielMasculinoVILA-SWIM
VENDRELL ORTI, ROGERMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
Vergara alcocer, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vergara alcocer, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Veros Álvarez, LourdesFemeninoNADAMAS
Vicente, JavierMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
Viché López, CesarMasculinoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Vidal Castellet, IsabelFemeninoCN CASTALIA CASTELLON
Vidal Folch, XaviMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
vidal galindo, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal Puig, ClaudiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vieco Salesa, NeusFemeninoCLUB NATACION NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA
Villafruela Rodríguez Manzaneque, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLANUA MATA, XIMOMasculinoVILA-SWIM FONDISTAS
VÍRSEDA, JUAN RAMÓNMasculinoCDUPV
Vivas Rovira, LledoFemeninoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Yuste García, IsmaelMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGEMasculinoCN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA
Zaragoza Muñoz, OvidiMasculinoTRILAVALL
ZARZOSO GARCIA, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCALDERONA TRIATLON