03 dic 2017, Villena

VII Media Maratón de Montaña “Sierra de Peña Rubia”

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a CARRERA CORTA

9km

NombreGéneroClub
Abellan Muñoz, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albaladejo Ibarra, EvaFemeninoMAS TRAINER
Albero, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Albero Altabert, ElenaFemeninoTRIVICI TEAM
ALGARRA DIAZ, SILVIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alonso, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alzate Arias, sebastianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Amoros Domene, CristinaFemeninoPROMESAS VILLENA
amoros garcia, pedroMasculinoPUMAS TRAIL VILLENA
Angosto Tomás, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
anton soler, maria teresaFemeninoMAS TRAINER
ARRÁEZ HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bañón Rodríguez, VeraFemeninoTOXIZA
Belda Sanchiz, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Belmonte, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
berenguer garrigos, carminaFemeninoPROMESAS VILLENA
BRIONES NAVARRO, RAULMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Buendía Sanchez España, JoseMasculinoCABRATRAIL
Cabanes Morales, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cañizares Flor, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carrillo Molina, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cerdá Pérez, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cervera Galvez, Joaquín FaustoMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
Conesa Garcia, AntonioMasculinoGAMUSINOS TRAIL VILLENA
Crespo Hernández, Juan JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Crespo Hurtado, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado Fernandez, Maria AngelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Díaz, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz Garcia, RafaMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
diaz padilla, felipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domene Reyes, VerónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Domene Rubio, CarlosMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
Domenech, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ellingsen, ErlendMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escorial Garcia, Jose AntonioMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA CALLOSA DE SEGURA
Estevan Gandía, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
estevan pardo, cristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferriz perez, CristobalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Figueruelo Raboso, Víctor ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Flor Gabaldon, LorenzoMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
galdon cantero, graciaFemeninoCD TRIATLON ALMANSA
GALINDO VILLANUEVA, JAVIERMasculinoCXM VALENCIA
Gandía López, AntoniaFemeninoPROMESAS VILLENA
GARCIA AMOROS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoGAMUSINOS TRAIL VILLENA
Garcia Ferriz, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Gandía, DavidMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Garcia Gandia, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García llorens, Mari salvaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE
Garcia Llorens, NievesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Martínez, Luis AntonioMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
GARCIA PEREZ, PEPAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, OSCARMasculinoTRIATLON PETRER
García Sáez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
garrigos jara, jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garrigos jara, Ana belenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Gonzalez, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gramage, EnricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gramage Tolsá, MamenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Guillen, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HABA GIMÉNEZ, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández García, HelenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernandez Navalon, JRaulMasculino PIGMALION
hernandez navalon, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ibáñez muñoz, RafaMasculinoCABRATRAIL
jimenez argumanez, teresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jiménez gomez, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Juan, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Leal Gandía, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
llorens frances, jaimeMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
Lopez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Rodriguez de la Paz, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Domene, MarioMasculinoDOCE TRIATLON VILLENA
Lopez Esteve, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
López Vicedo, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lorente Lopez, MANUELMasculinoCABRATRAIL
Marin Cuenca, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marin Paya, JuanMasculinoCABRATRAIL
Martínez Estevan, VirtuFemeninoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Martínez Diaz, Francisco VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez García, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Gisbert, Maria JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Gracia, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Hernández, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez juan, RubenMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Martinez soriano, InmaFemeninoAPER ALCOI
Mas Ortega, Juana MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MICO, JUANMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
MICÓ REQUENA, JAVIERMasculinoZENIT-TWINNER
Milán Martínez, PacoMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Miñana Llopis, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLINA SANCHEZ, EXUPERIOMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE
Molina Soler, ManuelMasculinoTRIAYAYAS
Mora, Mª CovadongaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
NACHER MILAN, SERGIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON VILLENA
Navalon Hernandez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro, J112MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO MAHIQUES, ANAFemeninoTRIVICI TEAM
Navarro Molina, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Navarro, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO NAVARRO, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Navarro, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Olivares soto, Marco AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortega Fernandez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTEGA GARRIDO, NIEVESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTUÑO ALGARRA, NATALIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PALMER MARTI, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Palmer Marti, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pardo, andreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pardo garcia, Maria consueloFemeninoPROMESAS VILLENA
Pardo Martínez, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Amorós, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez velasco, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PONTE RICO, JOSE DAVIDMasculinoTRIAYAYAS
Porto García, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Poveda Hernández, RosanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PUCHALT CUADAU, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Puche Berenguer, AndreaFemeninoPROMESAS VILLENA
Puche Navarro, JuanMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
Puche Navarro, AgustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Requena Camacho, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Requena Pujalte, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REQUENA PUJALTE, JUANA MARIAFemeninoPROMESAS VILLENA
Rico, PabloMasculinoCENTRO MONTAñISTA SALINAS
Romero Beviar, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ruiz, juan carlosMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Sáez Sala, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sala Sanchez, Gloria del MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
sanchez cremades, francisco joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Domene, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Guillén, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchis, RomanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serra Palazón, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRANO MARCO, OCTAVIOMasculinoPUMAS TRAIL VILLENA
Sirera Pastor, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soria Jimenez, Luis MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soriano alonso, RubenMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO
SPIRIT, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ubeda lopez, victorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ubeda Lopez, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valdes Palao, Jose RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Velasco hernandez, María virtudesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Velasco Carrascosa, Jose RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VERDU DOMENECH, RUBÉNMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER RUNING CID
Vicente Sánchez, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal Gea, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE