03 dic 2017, Villena

VII Media Maratón de Montaña “Sierra de Peña Rubia”

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a CARRERA LARGA

23.7km

NombreGéneroClub
Albero Ferre, JordiMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
ALFONSO BELEN, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Ibarra, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
amoros palazon, kinaFemeninoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Aran Garcia, JosueMasculinoIRUN CALP-ONRUNNING
Arnedo Lázaro, Marco AntonioMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
ASENSIO, JESSICAFemeninoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
BALLESTER AMAT, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barcelo, FernandoMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
Barcelo Sanchez, JuanJoseMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BIAR
Barea vázquez, SergioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM
belda, EDUARDOMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
BELDA BODI, JOSEMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
Beltrán Hernández, DaviniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Beneyto sancheZ, CristobalMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
Bernabe Amat, RobertoMasculinoRUNNINGNATOR
Bernal Colomer, JavierMasculinoCOPON RACING TEAM
Blanes Fracés, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Botella, JordiMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI
Camarasa, IvánMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BIAR
CAMARASA OLIVARES, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
camus esteban, higinioMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
Cantero Sanchez, AugustoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cerdan Ibañez, JeronimoMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
CONCA NAVARRO, PABLOMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA VILLENA BIKE TEAM
del rey ruiz, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diez Colomina, GemaFemeninoCABRATRAIL
domenech, javierMasculinoAPER ALCOI
DOMENECH PEREZ, JOAQUINMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
Fdez, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferriz Reus, JorgeMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
Fomenkov, GrigoryMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FRANCES MARTI, SERGIOMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
Gallego Busto, EnriqueMasculinoS.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL-ANA
García Calatayud, OscarMasculinoONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI
Garcia Forte Amoros, CarolinaFemeninoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BIAR
GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, FELIPEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Martinez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Morales, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Navarrete, VirginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA-ROMEU DE LA VEGA, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garrigos Jara, DiegoMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
German, JoseMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO TRIMURO
Gomez Martinez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guzzardo, AldoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
hernandez, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERRERA PEREZ, LAURAFemeninoCXM VALENCIA
ivars polo, victorMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM
Jimenez Garcia, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JORDA VILAPLANA, FIDELMasculinoSR TEAM
JUAN MARTINEZ, SERGIOMasculinoFONDISTAS YECLA
Juan Ortuño, Jose AntonioMasculinoFONDISTAS YECLA
Jurado Vallejo, UlisesMasculinoAPACHE CLUB ATLETISMO SAN JUAN
Law, MaikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Legidos soriano, JoseteMasculinoMASTER GYM ALMANSA
Lopez Esclapez, GinesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López ferrandez, AntonioMasculinoCORREXCREVILLENT
Lopez Ferrandez, Jose JuanMasculinoLOS ZUMBA@S ELITE
López Palao, DiegoMasculinoRED DEPORTIVA YECLA
López Pérez, LucasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Macia Blasco, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
martinez gil, salvadorMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA YECLA
Martínez Resina, JavierMasculinoC.D.M. TRES HERMANAS ASPE
Martínez Soriano, LuciaFemeninoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
MENA GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Menor, RebecaFemeninoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Micó López, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Milan Cerdan, CristinaFemeninoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Mira Moya, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miró, MiguelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
Monera Monera, AntonioMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA CALLOSA DE SEGURA
MORENO PRADOS, LUCASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Motilla Martinez, JulioMasculinoCLUB DE LA BOCINA
Muñoz canals, MontseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Navarro, AdelaFemeninoTRIVICI TEAM
Muñoz Navarro, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Paredes, ErnestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Murillo, José AlbertoMasculinoCHOTACABRAS
navarro juan, jose javierMasculinoATLETISMO PETRER RUNNIG CID
Navarro Lozano, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Onteniente Guill, FranciscoMasculinoCORRE X CREVILLENT
Ortuño Vañó, Eva MaríaFemeninoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
PALAO FERRIZ, PEDRO FRANCISCOMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA YECLA
Palero Marco, RicardoMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Parres Murcia, Pedro JMasculinoCALAMBRES DEL LEVANTE
peñalver martinez, nachoMasculinoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
Perez Alfonso, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PÉREZ LEAL, ÁNGEL ALBERTOMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Piñol Revuelta, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
polo, danielMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA YECLA
Polo Marco, AntonioMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE YECLA
Rodenas Garcia, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rojano, YonatanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Román Moltó, DavidMasculinoUNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA
RUEDA QUILES, JOSE ANGELMasculinoC.E.M.JABALIS DORADOS
Ruiz Mora, RamonMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA CALLOSA DE SEGURA
SALA ABAD, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Gonzalez, Jose LuisMasculinoSOCA-RUN
Sánchez Manchon, José AntonioMasculinoCORREXCREVILLENT
Sánchez Romero, RaúlMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
Sanchis, CristinaFemeninoTRIVICI TEAM
Sancho, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanz Ferrus, VirginiaFemeninoCLUB TRIVU
Sanz Poveda, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCEE TRAIL CLUB
Sarrio, MarcelinoMasculinoSOLANA TRAIL
Sellés, SibaMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI
SELVA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoGAME ELCHE
serrano gine, franciscoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO EL FARO
Serrano Verdú, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Silvestre Beneyto, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Solbes, PacoMasculinoCEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO
Tamarit, MariFemeninoAPER ALCOI
Torregrosa Moreno, JairoMasculinoAPER ALCOI
TRIGUEROS MORA, BEATRIZFemeninoGRUMOCS
Turpin, HeidiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Valdés Abellán, FcoJesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
valle selles, raulMasculinoSOCA-RUN
Verdejo Coloma, José MartínMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
vicedo perea, noeliaFemeninoAPER ALCOI
VICENTE, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
villanueva perez, jose miguelMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM