29 feb 2020, Cangas de Onís

VII 27 Kangas Mountain

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Maxi Trail

57.6km

NombreGéneroClub
abad cabrera, alvaroMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ATHOMSPORT
alba sariego, marcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Cuende, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Fernandez, DavidMasculinoTRIATLON TETUAN
Álvarez Rodríguez, Jorge LuisMasculinoCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
Ares Souto, Francisco JavierMasculinoTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
Arias Rozada, BorjaMasculinoTEAM OBAYA
Arroyo, JorgeMasculinoDLC TRAIL TEAM
Artime Calatayud, AlejandroMasculinoRAZASTUR
baison guijas, pabloMasculinoAVIENTU
baptista, breoganMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
barcia lastra, vladimirMasculinoAD MOAL
Barreiro Perez, IvanMasculinoCDM XESTEIRAS
Becerra, DanielMasculinoGUARAMAKO
Bermejo Bermejo, Jesús ManuelMasculinoGRUPO DE MONTAñA Y SEDERISMO DE TORNAVACAS
CABARCOS MIRAGAYA, MANUELMasculinoCAV MONTAÑA
Calderón garcia, SergioMasculinoDC LUANCO
Campillo Martinez, adolfoMasculinoLOS URRIELES
CARBAJO RUBIO, FERNANDOMasculinoTEAM OBAYA
CARO, ÁLVAROMasculinoARKIAL PENA SANTA
Cheesman, JamesMasculinoTIERRA TRAGAME
Cuartero Clerigues, JordiMasculinoMATAMON TRAIL
Cuevas García, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Díaz Alvarez, JonathanMasculinoTEAM OBAYA
Díaz López, DavidMasculinoTEAM H8G SPORT
Do fondo pires, Jorge herculanoMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
Escudero Martinez, MartaFemeninoTEAM LAND
Feito Herranz, José MaríaMasculinoESCUELA PUBLICA
Fernández Cuesta, VerónicaFemeninoG. M. TORREBLANCA
Fernández Fernández, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez Garcia, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Menéndez, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Pérez, EloyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Pérez, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández San Juan, IvanMasculinoCINESIS
Fernández Soria, José IgnacioMasculinoTIERRA TRAGAME
Ganuza Beltran, GermanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García de mardones, IosuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
garcia garcia, albertoMasculinoLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
García Lindo, DavidMasculinoCUTRIFERA TRAIL RUNNING
García Suárez, AlbertoMasculino@NOTEOXIDES
Gil Ugarteburu, RodrigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez, IñakiMasculinoTRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
Gómez Blanco, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gomez sarmentero, juan joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Fernandez, FelixMasculinoAD XENTE CORRENDERA
González Jiménez, Francisco JavierMasculinoGRUPO DE MONTAñA Y SENDERISMO DE TORNAVACAS
Gonzalez Rodrigo, RubenMasculinoTEAM LAND
González Saenz, JacintoMasculinoGANGUREN MT
GONZALEZ SUAREZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
hevia rodriguez, jose benjaminMasculinoDEBRA
Iriondo, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Kintana Arrese, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Legaspi Díaz, JuanMasculinoCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
Legaspi Diaz, FranciscoMasculinoBOX 001 OURENSE
llombart clua, carlosMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Lopetegui Nieto, GoarMasculinoCAMP BASE
manzano llera, luis manuelMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
Martinez de Estibariz, JulenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
martinez martin, ivanMasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
Martinez perez, VicenteMasculinoRASINES TRAIL
Miguel Lema, JavierMasculinoCLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO
Montoto Ayala, DavidMasculinoNO LIMITS
Morán Cristóbal, IsaiasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
mori trivin, danielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moro Álvarez, JorgeMasculinoLOS CONFUNDIOS
Neira Figaredo, EmilioMasculino@NOTEOXIDES
Noriega valdes, Miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Olabarrieta Gorrotxategi, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Paredes, UnaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pedrosa Gil, Jose ManuelMasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
PÉREZ ARIAS, ADRIÁNMasculinoAVIENTU
Peruyero Martinez, DavidMasculinoPICU DUBIL
pis nosti, ivanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Prado Gonzalez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMENTE
Reventun Gutierrez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rico Tejedor, Eva MaríaFemeninoHORIZONTE TRAIL LANGREO
rozada alonso, jose manuelMasculinoA D ANDECHA
Saavedra Suárez, JonayMasculinoVEREDAS ATAURO
Sañudo Ruiz, José AntonioMasculinoS.D. BUELNA
senra eiroa, davidMasculinoAD JARNACHAS
Sierra diez, BorjaMasculino@NOTEOXIDES
Solórzano Rebolledo, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sorrigueta Pulido, IgnacioMasculinoFURTIVOS TRAIL
SUAREZ SANCHEZ, LuisMasculinoLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
Tabernero Corral, Jose IgnacioMasculinoMONTAñEROS VALLISOLETANOS
Valdivielso, UrkoMasculinoAUSTARRI MENDI TALDEA
vazquez rodriguez, oscar joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidaurrazaga Pinto, Aitor AndoniMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
Villaran andoain, MikelMasculinoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
zamakona, lukenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE