29 feb 2020, Cangas de Onís

VII 27 Kangas Mountain

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Original Trail

31km

NombreGéneroClub
Álvarez Cosmea, CristianMasculinoMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ, BENJAMÍNMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
Amias, AlaitzFemeninoMARKINA ARTIBAI TALDEA
Aparicio, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Araque, JesusMasculinoSALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS RUNNERS
ARGUMOSA Sainz, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arroyo piñera, Marco antonioMasculinoDLC TRAIL TEAM
Artetxe, UnaiMasculinoMARKINA ARTIBAI MENDI TALDEA
Artetxe zalbide, IonMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
Azumendi Zabala, AintzaneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
AZUMENDI ZABALA, ESTIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bauza Fullana, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
bravo dominguez, venancioMasculinoC,D.LA VARA-CANTABRIA
Caceres Gonzalez, AngelMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
Carretero Miguel, JavierMasculinoZORRERAS RUNNING
CASAL NANTES, MARIAFemeninoCD PINARIUM
Coll Rossello, JavierMasculinoPHYSIO-RUN GD
De la cruz Gonzalez, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Díaz López, José ManuelMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
elorza, ikerMasculinoS.D.KORRIKAZALEAK
Expósito Álvarez, María JesúsFemeninoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
Expósito Álvarez, RobertoMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
Fernandez Alvarez, ModestoMasculinoCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
Fernandez Fernandez, ZacariasMasculinoG.M.PEñA MEA
Fernández Rodríguez, SusanaFemeninoASTURPIE TRAIL TEAM
Ferrer llull, AntonioMasculinoTRIMAN
Galan, ModestoMasculinoVEREDAS ATAURO
Gomila Urbanis, JuanMasculinoXENDENGUETS
Gonzalo Delgado, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
granda garcia, marcosMasculinoLOS REJOS
Gutiérrez Lorenzo, JavierMasculinoLA RAYA TRAIL ALCANICES
Hernandez Cerda, Pedro MateoMasculinoTRIMAN
Herrero Sancho, SergioMasculinoAZOTALO TEAM
Iraeta, GorkaMasculinoERDELLA MT
Iturbe, JaviMasculinoGANGUREN MT
Llera gonzalez, HugoMasculino@NOTEOXIDES
López Alonso, HugoMasculinoCD RELIEVE
Marcote, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
María gonzalesz, GasparMasculinoGUANILAS TEAM
MARTINEZ SOBERON, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mauleon Iturralde, AxierMasculinoCD ARRONIZ KT
Mendez, JuanMasculinoVEREDAS ATAURO
MENDO GORDILLO, AVELINOMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
Montejo Gonzalez, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ormazábal Arias, JuanMasculinoRCAR
Oviedo Vega, RamiroMasculinoCUETO DEL OSO
OZAETA PETRALANDA, JULENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Palacios Martinez, RamonMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
Paz Carreira, Jose ManuelMasculinoRUNNING OLEIROS
Pereira Iglesias, JavierMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
Perez, AbencharaFemeninoCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
PEREZ SANCHEZ, SARAFemeninoTIERRA TRAGAME
Ponce, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Puente Roca, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rico Perez, JonathanMasculinoGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
Rodríguez Méndez, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ VELEZ, LUIS FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
Rojo gancedo, RaulMasculinoGANERANTZ
Sánchez Sánchez, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanso Sanso, SionMasculinoMALALTS DE TURMELL
SOLANA BURUAGA, MIKELDIMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
Suárez Concepción, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vaquer Llull, JaumeMasculinoPICATALONS
Vélez Martínez, GloriaFemeninoGO FIT
VILELA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB CORREDORES
Villanueva Gutiérrez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ZABALA ILLORO, ERIKAFemeninoARTIBAI MENDIGOIZALE TALDEA