24 ago 2019, Benicasim

VII 10K NOCTURNO BENICASSIM PLATGES 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 10KN

10km

NombreGéneroClub
Ablanedo Lopez, ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Abril Domingo, EvaristoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ACAL MARTIN DE LOECHES, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Acha Espinosa, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Acosta, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Adell Reverter, Antonio JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGIRREZABALAGA LARRAÑAGA, RAFAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGOST ABRIL, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Agost Torralba, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUILAR CASTILLO, JOAQUINMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
AGUIRRE BURRIEL, ALVAOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alba Sanz, PabloMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
ALBALAT LLOPIS, RAÜLMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albella Calderon, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
albella marza, salvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albert, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alcaide, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alcalde Alfonso, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alcalde Alfonso, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alcalde Alfonso, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alegre Alegre, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alegre Sales, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALGIN, FAUREMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alio, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALMARCHA RAMBLA, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALMELA RAMOS, SAMUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALMELA RAMOS, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALONSO CANAL, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALTAVA IVARS, ANTONIO VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALTAVA MARQUEZ, JAVIERMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
ALVAREZ CARAVACA, MARIOMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
ALVAREZ CUADRADO, MARIETAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alvarez Diez, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alvarez Gonzalez, EugenioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alvarez Lozano, RaúlMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
amat, javiMasculinoYOSOYRUNNERCOM
Amposta, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Amposta Broch, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANAIS, MONTSARRATFemeninoCASTELNAUDARI
Andres, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU, DIDACMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Andreu Portolés, TereFemeninoIN BIKE
ANDREU SAFONT, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Angel Baca, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparicio, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARANCON GARCIA, CYNTIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
arboledas ces, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARCHILES TENA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Areitio Garitaonandia, EliFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
arellano tosca, nataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ARGENTE ESCAMILLA, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ARIAS, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ARNAU CARDA, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arzoiu, VladutMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Asensi Pallares, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ASENSIO GOMEZ, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ASIS RUIZ, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AYALA CLIMENT, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ayala Iranzo, AdriánMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Azaña González, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Azaña González, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Badal, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Badía Palacin, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BALAZOTE VILLAR, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BALLESTER MORENO, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barberá Escorihuela, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barbera Garcia, MarionaFemeninoRUN RUN GIRLS
BAREA FELIU, MAUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRAGAN JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARROSO GARCIA, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARROSO GARCIA, ICIARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BASEVI TOMAS, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Batalla Giménez, RamónMasculinoIN BIKE
Bautista, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bautiste, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beas, MaribelFemeninoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Belda, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Belkhodja, MoncefMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLMUNT BARREDA, ELENAFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Beltrán Ballester, José EstebanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN CASTILLO, JOSE RAMONMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING TEAM
BELTRAN COLLADO, ORIOLMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Beltrán Tárrega, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
benedito prades, luisMasculinoMIM
Benitez, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BEREDAS, JESUSMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Berganza García, José MªMasculinoCUESTA LA POTA GALAPAGAR
Bernad Blasco, IsraelMasculinoIN BIKE
BERNAL MARZA, EUGENIMasculinoC.M. VILAFAMES
Bescós Cano, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Blanch Vicente, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLANQUE AMOROS, PEDRO ENRIQUEMasculinoPEDRO ENRIQUE
BLAZQUEZ, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOIX GARCIA ATANCE, GONZALOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BONET SANCHEZ, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Borja Borrás, MarcMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Bou Esteller, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Rambla, TERESAFemeninoCMR KIKE MORET
BOULI, DAVIDEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BRACEROS i QUESADA, MiQuelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
BRAVO PRADOS, SOLEDADFemeninoZANCADAS
breva cubertorer, albertoMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Brito, PauloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BURELL COLLELLDEVALL, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabedo romero, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CABEDO SERRANO, PATRICIAFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Cabrelles Sancho, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabrera Alarcón, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CALAFELL RUIZ, RAQUELFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
CALDERON GARCIA, JOSEMasculinoCD TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGA
CALLE, ALONSOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Caloeanu, EstefaníaFemeninoA4PELAT
Calvo, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CALVO LUIS, BORJAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAMACHO PLAZA, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CAMACHO ROMERO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAÑADAS PULIDO, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAÑADILLAS PARDO, JAVIERMasculinoC.A. RUNNING DEAD
CANO VILAPLANA, FERNANDOMasculinoTROPICANA RUNNERS
CANTALEJO PEREZ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAPDEVILA ROCA, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
carbonell talon, carlosMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
CARCELLER RIPOLLES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carceller safont, MauriMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Carpintero Laguna, GonzaloMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SIGüENZA
Carrasco Polaino, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRASCO SEGARRA, ISRAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRETERO TORRES, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRILLO HERNANDEZ, DAVIDMasculinoDAKASPORT
Casado, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Casajus, RodolpheMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Casanova, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Casanova Carda, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Casas, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASAS RODRIGUEZ, ELISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASAS VICENT, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASERTA, MARIOMasculinoRUBATA GROUP ITALIA
Castejon Jovani, JoseMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
CASTELLOTE FORCADA, YOLANDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo camañ, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTILLO ESPINOZA, ELISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo Hernández, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUANJOMasculinoCORREDORS DE SOCA CASTELLO
Castro Corchero, Jose JavierMasculinoZORNOTZA MENDI TALDEA
catalan perez, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CEBRIÁN ALEGRE, CARLOSMasculinoMOVISTAR TEAM
Cebrian Gonzalez, NoeliaFemeninoTARONGETES
Cebrián Morote, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CEBRIÁN URIOS, ADRIANMasculinoMOVISTAR TEAM
CEFERINO SANCHEZ GARCIA, ANGELMasculinoATLETISMO VILLARREAL
CELMA CAMPANALS, MANOLOMasculinoCOCEMFE MAESTRAT
Centelles Martínez, DanielMasculinoCA TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
Chaib, FélixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Chapa Crespo, LeticiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CHAPTELL, ANDREWMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CHOVER PITARCH, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CID, SIMONMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Claramonte, Mª JoséFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
clares yanguas, salvadorMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
CLAVELL REDO, CLARAFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
clavijo Angulo, robertoMasculinoCORREDOR@S MJP
COLDER, MANNAMFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
COLERA BONIFASI, PASCUALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Comós Callergues, EduardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CONCHA PERNIA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoBEERS RUNNERS ZARAGOZA
CONEJERO CASARES, JOSE ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Conejos Blanco, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Córdoba Caro, RamonMasculinoCMR KIKE MORET
Córdoba García, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Correcher Zahonero, CarlosMasculinoVIRCAR
Cortells Meseguer, AntonioMasculino SME RUUNERS VILA-REAL
Cortes Molina, TeodoroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CORTES PEREZ, IÑIGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cotan, JuanmaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
COTO CEDILLO, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cozar Toran, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cubedo Camañ, Vicente FranciscoMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
cubedo Martínez, IsraelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CUDELL, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cuevas citores, José luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Da Silva Filho, Amauri PedroMasculinoBIT2ME
Daffara, AlessandroMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO IBIZA
DE LA CUADRA VIRGILI, JAIMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DE LA CUADRA ZALDIVAR, IRENEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
de la Fuente Arranz, MarioMasculinoCLUB CORREDORES
DE LA SEN PICAZO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
de la Torre Gisbert, JuliánMasculinoNOULAS
DE LA TORRE MONFORT, GLORIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
De Lara Ortega, RocioFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DE MARCO BLANCAS, NMOELIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DE MAZARREDO AZNAR, GRACIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
de Pratdesaba, MadelaineFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DE VAL ROIG, HUGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DEIROS BENAVENTE, JAIMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Del valle bielsa, DavidMasculinoRUNNING ZARAGOZA
Delgado Arroyo, DavidMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
DENIA PEREZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
DIAGO SEGARRA, JOAQUINAFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Díaz Clausell, GuillemMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
Diez Calderón, AlvaroMasculinoC. D. VALDEBEBAS
Domínguez Rodríguez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dominguez romo, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
EDO, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Edo Garcia, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Edo Gargallo, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Edo Prades, JavierMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
EIXERES BURGUET, MELCHORMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
ELKORO-IRIBE GARITANO, KONTXIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCORIHUELA PASTOR, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
escudero lopez, felicidad mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESPINAR DE DIOS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Espinosa Bernat, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Estalayo Mateo, RafaelMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
FABREGAT EDO, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FABREGAT MARTI, PEPEMasculinoC.A. ONDA
FELIP MANTECA, VICENTMasculinoUAC
FELIP LARA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIP MARTINEZ, RAULMasculinoTALES TRAIL TEAM
FELIP TIRADO, ALBERTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Felipe Vilarrocha, AaronMasculinoT DE ROCA
Fernández, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ ARUÑEDO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoONIX CERAMICA
Fernández Galdon, LázaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ JAREÑO, EULOGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoONIX CERAMICA
Fernandez Parra, FranciscoMasculinoTRITON DEL PARDO
Fernández Romero, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ SEVILLA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrando Rubert, BalmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferreira Pascoa, ArmandoMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
FIBLA REVERTER, HERMINIMasculinoA.E.ALCANAR
Figueira, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FIGUEROLA SANCHIS, JUAN JOSEMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Flores, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Flores Gil, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Florit, FabraMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FLORS, QUIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Folch Alos, AmadeoMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
FOLCH BORDÁS, CARLOSMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
FONTANET MARTI, JUAN MANUELMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Forcada, RafaelMasculinoA LES NOU
Forcada Chapa, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fortuño Ferrer, JacoboMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
Fresneda, NievesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FRESNEDA BELLO, TOMASMasculinoRECUERDO
Fuster Monterde, ElviraFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
GAITAN PEREZ, SERGIOMasculinoJABATOS
GALA SERRA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALIANA BARCELO, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Galicia Gómez, SergioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PENISCOLA
Gallardo Juan, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALLART MONTE, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallego Fernandez, AlmudenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GÁLVEZ BERNUZ, JOSÉ MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GAMIR TOMAS, JUAN LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garabatos Sanz, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Amela, BelenFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Garcia Cobaleda, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA DAGANZO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García de la cruz, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA DIEZ, EMLIO JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Ferrer, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA LOPEZ, JUANMasculinoOLD SCHOOL RUNNING CLUB
garcia martin, ohianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Mifsud, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Monserrate, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Risco, RomualdoMasculinoFONDISTAS DE MOSTOLES
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Ros, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARRETA GUASH, JOSEMasculinoMAGDALENA 70 RUNNERS
GARRIDO TOMÁS, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil, raulMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
gil badenes, ximoMasculinoCA ONDA
Gil Antequera, PabloMasculinoCORREDOR@S MJP
GIL AYARZAGUENA, XAVIERMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
GIL CHARRAL, REMEDIOSFemeninoAAC
GIL JUAN, MARIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL RAMOS, HECTORMasculinoPLZ
GIL TOMAS, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GILABERT ANTOLI, ROSAFemeninoC.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
GIMENO MARTI, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIMENO TAMBORERO, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GODES ORTI, JOSE LUISMasculinoYOSOYRUNNERCOM
Gombau Murria, EliseuMasculinoRUNNERS L' AMPOLLA
GOMEZ AMATE, SERGIOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Gómez Gil, José MiguelMasculinoCLUB CORREDORES
Gómez Ortega, JoaquínMasculinoT DE ROCA
Gomez Pallares, PauMasculinoCEM COSTUR
GOMEZ SASTRE, VICENTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomis Jimeno, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Chordá, CarlosMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
GONZALEZ DE BLAS, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Jiménez, AlvaroMasculinoCDCICLISTA VIBIKE
Gonzalo Carvajal, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalo Orden, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gor Ballester, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
gorriz moliner, rubenMasculinoCA ONDA
GOZALBO NEBOT, JOVIMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
GOZALBO RUIZ, EVAFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Gracia Espinos, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Grande Calvo, JorgeMasculinoUAC
Grifo Gimeno, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guerrero García, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guerrero Morente, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUILLEN ANSUATEGUI, EUGENIOMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
GUILLEN IZUMA, RAQUELFemeninoBINIMARTINA
GUIMERA CASTILLO, JOSE ANGELMasculinoMAGDALENA 70 RUNNERS
Gutiérrez, María ÁngelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GUTIERREZ BALLESTER, SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUZMAN, VANESAFemeninoC.A. CUARTE
Guzman Espinoza, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Henriques, AníbalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Henriques, María BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
hernandez bustamante, albaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HERRANZ, ELADIOMasculinoC.D.VALDEBEBAS
HERRERO GOMEZ, CARLOSMasculinoPARQUE TIERNO GALVAN
Hervás, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hidalgo, DanielMasculinoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
HIDALGO GARCIA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoOASIS TRES CANTOS
HOLGADO, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hornero Chornet, Carlos luisMasculinoALBALAT ENTRENA ATLETISME
Ibáñez Doñate, HectorMasculinoTRIVILA
IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ, CARLOSMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
IGUAL BUENO, SERGIOMasculinoCANMERCADER
Istrate, AncaFemeninoC.S.U. STIINTA BUCUREST
ITURRALDE MURRIA, DANIELMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JARQUE BUENDIA, SANTIMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
JIMENEZ CATALA, ANDREUMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Jiménez Garrido, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JORDA SAFONT, GERARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JUAN PUERTO, QUIQUEMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
Juárez Archén, PauMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Jurado Cabeza, MiguelMasculinoRCR MONTECARMELO
KETTOU SEDIRA, SMAILMasculinoROCA@MONFERRER ONDA
Koller, JosefMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LACALLE CARRION, GORKA LUISMasculinoCA BAIX MAESTRAT
Lacedon, JuliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LACEDON MONTEMAYOR, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Landa Martín, UnaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LANDA MARTIN, UNAIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LARGO MORENO, ROCIOFemeninoJABATOS
Latasa Zudaire, Iban AlexanderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LAZARO ORTIZ, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LECHA ACCENSI, VICENTEMasculinoAIVADAI
Lerida fausto, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lezcano Artal, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LINARES LACRUZ, ALDARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Llacer Roig, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLAGO GARGALLO, IÑAKIMasculinoORPESACORRE
LLANO REDONDO, CRISTIANMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Llansola Gil, GerardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llata Sánchez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLAVES GARCIA, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLEONART VIVES, MARIA JOSEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Llorens Galí, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoC.A. URBAN RUNNING
LLUIS LLANSAMA, GABRIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lluvia Cuartero, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lobo, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Artuñedo, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
lópez gonzalez, arsenioMasculinoEVEDEPORT-RUNNERS SAN MIGUEL
Lopez pelegrin lopez Ibor, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ PONS, MARIA JOSEFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
LÓPEZ PORRAS, DANIELMasculinoAD MARATHON MADRID
LOPEZ-VILLALOBOS DANTAS, SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lorenzo, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
louie alfieri, raulMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Lozano Carot, José ManuelMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALTURA
Lozano Hernández, M ÁngelesFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
LOZANO VELASCO, JAVIMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO
LUCIANI, SIMONEMasculinoSTRIDERS OF CROYDON
Luján Miravet, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
lujan sanchez, juan carlosMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MACIAS PIREZ, CRISTOBALMasculinoBINIMARTINA
MADUEÑO CRIADO, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MALO CAPILLA, FERNANDOMasculinoMALOS CORREDORES
MAÑA AGUILAR, VICENTE FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANCHADO MANUEL, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MAÑEZ AROCA, CONSTANTINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manso Mora, TereFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Manterola arriortua, JonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manzanaro Monzonis, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marco Serrano, MiguelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
MARI CORELLA, JOSE L.MasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MARINAS VALLS, LLUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marmaña Ribera, DavidMasculinoRUTEROS DE TRANKIS
Maroño Martínez, BrunoMasculinoCA RAFEL
MARTI MONFORT, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI ORTEGA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoC.A. RUNNING CASTELLO
MARTI SIDRO, VICTORMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
MARTIN, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin Anton, VanessaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN FERNANDEZ, AMAYAFemeninoKENI- RUNNERS
Martín Galan, AdelaidaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín García, Enrique ManuelMasculinoCONSTRUSERCAS
MARTIN REGUILLO, MAITEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN REGUILLO, RAFAEL EUSEBIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín Salve, DianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN SANCHEZ, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Bort, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Esteban, AranMasculinoIVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREME
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVIDMasculino
Martinez Laga, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez León, ArturoMasculinoBICICOSTA
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSEMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
martinez morillo, AlejandroMasculinoYOSOYRUNNERCOM
Martínez Moya, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ SEGURA, CARLAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
martinez valcarcel, angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mas Blasco, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MASOLIVER MARCOS, GUILLEMMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mata, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mata Nieto, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MATEU, MARIAFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
MAYO CASTILLO, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
maza moran, albertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Medina Lopez, AquilinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MEDINA MACIAS, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MEDINA RUBIO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Medina Toharia, JuanMasculinoTROPICANA RUNNERS
MEJÍAS, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MENEU GAYA, ROBERTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Meneu Mollar, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MERINO REY, ANTONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MESEGUER MARTORELL, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
mestre soler, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEZ, GERARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MILIAN, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Milioli, LucaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MILLAN, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miralles Campillo, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MIRALLES CASTELLO, JESUSMasculinoTROPICANA RUNNERS
MIRALLES MARTIN, ANNAFemeninoTROPICANA RUNNERS
Miranda Llerena, VirginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MIRAYA BRAVO, CARLAFemeninoZANCADAS
MOCHOLI, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLES GUMBAU, IVNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moliner Garcia, Juan LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLINER MEZQUITA, ALEJOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLINER MOYA, MARIBELFemeninoAIVADAI
Mon Ferrer, AlexandreMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONEDERO CARIÑENA, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONFERRER BADAL, SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONFERRER BADAL, MÓNICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONFERRER BERNAL, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONFERRER BERNAL, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONFERRER TIRADO, FCO. JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monfort fuentes, DavidMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MONLLEO RECATALA, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monsalve Campanero, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monte Collado, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
montero hormigos, luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Montiel Martinez, José CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Montoro, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Montoya Beltrán, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTSERRAT GARCIA, SARAHFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mora, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORA GARCIA, Francisco AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moragas, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO, LAURAFemeninoTRIVILA
Moreno Berrecosa, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOROTE CASALTA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOYA GARCÍA, VANESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MUJICA ASTIGARRAGA, ALMEDIMasculinoMALOS CORREDORES
MUÑOZ LACERON, CARLOSMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, RUBENMasculinoGALA DEPORTE Y AVENTURA
MUÑOZ PEREZ, SARA CARMENFemeninoBINIMARTINA
Murcia Corcoles, JAvierMasculinoTRILAVALL
Navarro Gasó, PepeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO MORAN, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Orenga, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro penella, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nazabal Larburu, LeireFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
NEBOT MACARIO, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nieves Sesmero, VirginiaFemeninoVIRCAR
Norambuena Guinot, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NOTARIO TENA, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NOVELLA VILLAMON, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nuñez Ibarrola, GalderMasculinoCOCO ATHLETICS
o'callaghan, emmetMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OLALLA APARICIO, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OLIVARES MONZO, GERMANMasculinoC.A AVAPACE CORRE
orenga paches, josepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz granados, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Osuna, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OUNIS KOUACHI, MOHAMED LAMINEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pajares de Dios, InésFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pajares de Dios, ClaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Paladini, PaoloMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
PALANQUES PÒRCAR, SERAFINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALATSI ARMERO, RAULMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
PALATSI PORCAR, GUILLEMMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
Pallares Moya, LucasMasculinoMONOLITOS TRAIL TEAM
PALOMARES MENDOZA, JUAN JOSEMasculinoFONDISTAS DE MOSTOLES
Palomares Palomares, SalvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
palop benito, victorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Parrado Sánchez, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PARRELL, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL MARMANEU, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASTOR HORSTMANN, WALTERMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
PASTOR MARTORELL, JOAN ANTONIMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Pauner Meseguer, BertaFemeninoIN BIKE
Peco Sanchez, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pedregosa, JoseMasculinoS. M. ASOCIACION GRUPO DE MAYORES DE TELEFONICA DE CASTELLON
PEDROSA RODRIGUEZ, ANA MARIAFemeninoTROPICANA RUNNERS
pellicer martinez, sandraFemeninoRUNNERS L' AMPOLLA
Pellicer Martínez, DanielMasculinoRUNNERS L' AMPOLLA
PEÑA CALVO, ELENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEÑA PORRAS, TOMASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peñarrubia, SantiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREDA PASTOR, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ ALONSO, KIKOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ ASOREY, JOSE LUISMasculino360 RIOJA RUNNERS
PEREZ BADIOLA, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Juárez, RaúlMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Pérez Sádaba, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Sánchez, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Val, CarmeloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Vigo, YagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS CERVERA, AMADEOMasculinoANIMALS DE MONTE
Peris Piquer, TomásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS PUCHOL, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PINTADO GONZALEZ, JESUSMasculinoUNION COLOMENSE DE ATLETISMO
Pitarch Moros, ChantalFemeninoTRIVILA
PITARCH PEREZ, CARMENFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO PEÑISCOLA
planas martinez, miguelMasculinoCLUB FERTINOR CALATAYUD
Plasencia Moros, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PORCAR BLASCO, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PORCAR VILAROIG, JUANVIMasculinoBEE RUNNERS CASTELLON
Porteiro, Mullunesh MarinaFemeninoSOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA
PORTOLES BLASCO, IVANMasculinoMUSICALCENTER
Poves Herraiz, Carmen RusFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
POYATOS, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pradillo Chamarro, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PUEYO BERGUA, MARIA JOSEFemeninoCORREDOR@S MJP
PULIDO, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PULIDO, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
QUERAL, MARIFemeninoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Queral Gimenez, PascualMasculinoRUNNING WITH MR ALF
Querol Segura, IvanMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Quintana Cueto, María CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
QUINTERO BLANCO, FRAISURYFemeninoIMPALA RUNNING
Rallo Lucena, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMON VICIANO, PEPEMasculinoC.D. DESERT AMUNT
Ramos Castell, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Jorques, Luis MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ranera Sebastian, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
REBOLL CALABRIA, FRANMasculinoTROPICANA RUNNERS
REDO CHALER, JUSTOMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Reina Rodriguez, FrankMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Reyes, BlanquiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ribes diaz, IvanMasculinoTRIPOWER ALMAZORA
RICO FERRER, LUISMasculinoSUSO DE LA FUENTE
RIERA, LORENZOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rivas Garcia, JavierMasculinoBINIMARTINA
ROCA CANELLES, RAFAELMasculinoROCA@MONFERRER ONDA
Rochera Alba, José PascualMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
ROCHERA ALBA, JOSE PASCUALMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
RODA MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO DAVIDMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Rodríguez, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez, TomásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Caravaca, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Gil, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rodriguez gonzalez, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Rodríguez, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRÍGUEZ TRIGUEROS, SANTIAGOMasculinoADCON
ROLDAN MARTINEZ, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero Almela, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero millan, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero Villegas, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RONCAL, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Ros Catalan, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ros Martinez, VicenteMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Ros Padilla, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rosalén Caparrós, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rosello, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Royo, PepeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUBIO BERRAR, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUBIO GOTERRIS, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUBIO LAINEZ, ALEXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUBIO ROGLA, PALOMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rueda perez, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ CATALAN, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ CORREA, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ruiz fernández, miguel angelMasculinoEVEDEPORT-RUNNERS SAN MIGUEL
Ruiz Fernandez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Forcadell, IvánMasculinoLOS HOMBRES DE JG
RUIZ LUCIO, EUGENIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ruiz ruiz, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ SERRANO, JUSTINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rus, toniMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
RUSIO FERNANDEZ, ERNESTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sáenz Mendizabal, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAFONT MARZA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAIZ VIVES, JOSE MARIAMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
SALAS MARTELL, SOFIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Salgado Vallvey, José MaríaMasculinoKENI-RUNNERS
salvador ferrer, jose manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salvador Gonzalez, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salvador Sánchez, José IgnacioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO UTEBO
san miguel rubio, alvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAN ROMAN MARIA, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Agramunt, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Cárdaba, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Garcia, AngelMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON 401
Sanchez Garcia, VicenteMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Sánchez Giménez, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ GUERRERO, ADOLFOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ ROMERO, JULIANFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Torralba, MariluzFemeninoCORRE EN ROSA
Santos, SalviaFemeninoBIT2ME
SANTOS BURGOS, BENITOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANZ HERNANDO, ALFREDOMasculino10K CLUB ZARAGOZA
SANZ TAUS, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANZ VALLE, SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEBASTIA ENRICH, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Segarra Martinez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Segarra Tamarit, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Segura Estupiña, SoniaFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Selva Bellvís, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serge, CayuelaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano mata, PedroMasculinoNOULAS
Serres, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRET ROIG, ADRIÀMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SIERRA MARTINEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoFFDR
Siniscalchi Prieto, MarcoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Siriani-Massaro Melchor, CarloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sobrino Molina, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Solsona Gregorio, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soria Izquierdo, EloyMasculinoJFC RUNNERS
SORIANO SERRET, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
SOS CASTELL, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sospedra González, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soto, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Stéphanie, Cayuela RibotFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
suarez mendez, cristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TAMARGO, SUSIFemeninoADA ZUERA
TARANCON MAHOU, PILARFemeninoOASIS TRES CANTOS
TAYLOR, NICHOLASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TEJADA MESEGUER, PEDRO PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TEJEDOR ESPINOSA, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TEJEDOR MARTINEZ, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
tello escrig, salvadorMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
TENA ALICART, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tena Forés, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tirado, Nacho monferrerMasculinoUAC
TOLABA PIU, GUSTAVOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tomás Hueso, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS PALLARES, JUAN JOSEMasculinoC.A. RUNNING CASTELLO
Tomás Pau, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torrecilla Lezeta, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torrent Aceituno, PolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES TAÑO, ALONSO LUJANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRO PENADES, GONZALOMasculinoPLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA -DULCE BEBE
Torta Ferre, CarmeFemeninoFONDISTES RAPITENCS
Tovar, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Traver Sorribes, José MiguelMasculinoKENI-RUNNERS
TRENCO BOVEA, JOAN ANTONIMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Trilles, MireiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TRILLES LEON, JOSHUAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TRUJILLO SEGUI, TONIMasculinoCA BAIX MAESTRAT
Tudela, VictorMasculinoX BAJO DE 6
Vadillo Corchado, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valado Lavallen, LeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valera Berzosa, CarlosMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Valero, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valero De La Merced, ManuelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Valle, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
valles, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vallez García-Consuegra, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valls Barreda, Joan CarlesMasculinoKENI-RUNNERS
Valls Boigues, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valls Donderis, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Van Boven, PatrickMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vázquez Rojas, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VEGA MARJALIZO, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VELARDE ALVAREZ, VICTORMasculinoC.A. LA VALL D´UIXO
ventura moncada, guillermoMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Vicente, DaniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicente, NonitoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE FONSECA, JUAN MANUELMasculinoBINIMARTINA
VICENTE ROJANO, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vida Gomera, RafaelMasculinoTRIVILA
VIDAL, GEMMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VIDAL BRANCHADELL, MIGUELMasculinoMIM
Vila, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vilallave Soler, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VILAR IBARS, PAQUIFemeninoUAC
VILAR RENAU, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villalba Zapatero, SusanaFemeninoCLUB CORREDORES
Villalón Vilar, VíctorMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Villanueva Morán, CeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLOSLADA BENITO, LUISMasculinoVIVELA !VIVA!
VIVES CHAMARRO, José LuisMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Zain vicente, MaialenFemeninoRUN4US
Zaldivar Aparicio, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Zarzoso López, PedroMasculinoGAMTE