25 feb 2018, Mogente/Moixent

VI TRAIL MOIXENT

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a SPRINT TRAIL

11.3km

NombreGéneroClub
Abadal Fabregat, GemmaFemeninoEL RETO DE GERARD
Albero, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Albert Benavent, GuillemMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBIOL SARRIO, MILAFemeninoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
Alborch, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Amoros Irles, SilviaFemeninoTORRENT RUNNERS
ANDÚJAR MARCH, SUSANAFemeninoRUN MOUNTAIN
Anselm, IlonaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arnal Peiro, NievesFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
Artes sabater, Jose mariaMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Badenes monzo, ElenaFemeninoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
balaguer pascual, amparoFemeninoRUN MOUNTAIN
ballester campo, AMELIAFemeninoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Ballesteros Dominguez, Miguel AngelMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
BAÑO MARTINEZ, ANGEL MANUELMasculinoTRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA
Barceló Beltrán, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrantes Bueno, JaumeMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
Bas Calatayud, LauraFemeninoTRAIL MOIXENT
Bas Calatayud, AnaFemeninoTRAIL MOIXENT
Belda, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELDA GARCIA, JUANVIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Belda Tortosa, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELENGUER CARRERES, DANIELMasculinoTRAIL MOIXENT
Benavent, InmaFemeninoFORUS RUNNERS
BOILS PERALES, RAMONMasculinoCAMA LLARGA VALLADA
Calabuig Micó, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calatayud Díaz, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calatayud victorio, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Campos Muñoz, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CANDEL, NEUSFemeninoSENYERA SPRINT TRAIL
Carmona moya, CarlosMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Carreres Calatayud, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carreres Revert, AlejandroMasculinoTRAIL MOIXENT
Carrión Tarancon, RicardoMasculinoC.A. ALATOZ
Castello Andres, MariaFemeninoCAZARETOS
Castelló Vico, MatiFemeninoRUN MOUNTAIN
castells, manuel joseMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
CASTELLS VILA, JOSE ENRIQUEMasculinoCAMALLARGA-VALLADA
CATALAN PLA, CRISTINAFemeninoCACARCAIXENT
Cerdá Arroyo, GermánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cerda Galiana, Victor ManuelMasculinoCAZARETOS
chiner perez, juanMasculinoRUN MOUNTAIN
CIRUGEDA JORDAN, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Clemente Mico, EstebanMasculinoMISJUEVES
Clemente Rada, DavidMasculinoTRIATLO CARCAIXENT
Clemente Varea, CristinaFemeninoLEGIóN FORUS TRAIL
Climent Palop, RubenMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Codina Canet, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Colomino Sancho, SacraFemeninoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
Crespo, PiliFemeninoTORRENT RUNNERS
Cuesta, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Culebras Castillo, Francisco JavierMasculinoRUN MOUNTAIN
de Prados Medina, susanaFemeninoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
Diaz molla, PatriciaFemeninoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS
Diaz Torralba, JosefinaFemeninoRUN MOUNTAIN
Domenech Company, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Domenech Sanz, GuiomarFemeninoTRAIL MOIXENT
Domingos Pereira, PauloMasculinoCORPOSPRINT
Enrique Vañó, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escandell domenech, LolaFemeninoA LES NOU
Escobar Beneyto, RafaMasculinoCC LA RABOSA MUNTANYA
Esparza Botella, MontseFemeninoMISJUEVES
Espinosa, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteban Torres, SoniaFemeninoRUN MOUNTAIN
ESTEVE BELDA, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteve Simon, VictorMasculinoTRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA
Fayos Jordá, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRANDIS CLIMENT, ANTONIOMasculinoSENYERA SPRINT TRAIL
Ferrandiz, AnaFemeninoTRAIL UMBRíA LA PLANA
Ferri Navarro, JaviMasculinoTRAIL MOIXENT
Fons Gilabert, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fons Gilabert, MelisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FUENTES OLCINA, MARÍAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FUENTES SORIANO, PEPEMasculinoRUN MOUNTAIN
Gabaldon Martinez, NoeliaFemeninoBURJARUNNERS
Gandia Calabuig, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gandia Jorques, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Frances, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Lopez, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Lopez de Andujar, VanesaFemeninoPENA GUARA
Garcia Ramirez, AliciaFemeninoCAZARETOS
García Rico, AndreuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Sánchez, DanielMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE
GARCIA SEGURA, AGUSTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA SERRA, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garrigós Gómez, Santiago JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garrigos Pedron, MiriamFemeninoTRAIL MOIXENT
gay juan, agustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Peris, ArmandoMasculinoCAZARETOS
gilabert, cesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Giménez Cerveró, VicentMasculinoCAMALLARGA-VALLADA
Gimeno, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIMENO SORIANO, JOSE RAMONMasculinoA LES NOU
Gladkova, NataliaFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA
GOMEZ, SORAYAFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Gomez, AdriàMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Castells, AndrésMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Gonzalez Moya, Jose VicenteMasculinoFORUS RUNNERS
GRANERO, JUAN RAMÓNMasculinoPURO RUNNING
guenaga hermida, aaronMasculinoBURJARUNNERS
Hergueta Alandí, AbelardoMasculinoMISJUEVES
HERNANDEZ BRUNO, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernandez oriola, SalvadorMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
JORDA CALERO, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jorques, YeseniaFemeninoTRAIL MOIXENT
JORQUES SORIANO, MISAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jorques Vidal, CristinaFemeninoTRAIL MOIXENT
Juan Escrihuela, EmilioMasculinoRUN MOUNTAIN
JUAN JUAN, JUANMasculinoCE LA POLSEGUERA
Landete Martinez, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Legua Tello, NataliaFemeninoRUN MOUNTAIN
Loaiza Restrepo, Jhon FaberMasculinoFORUS RUNNERS
Lopez, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Machi Claver, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Macias Carrasco, SusanaFemeninoCAZARETOS
Mahiques moreno, VanessaFemeninoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Maldonado Dasit, FedericoMasculinoA LES NOU
Manglano Sada, LuisMasculinoMISJUEVES
Marin Abadal, DavidMasculinoEL RETO DE GERARD
MARIN NAVARRO, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marin Salvador, VicenteMasculinoEL RETO DE GERARD
Marrahi Navarro, José AngelMasculinoPICASSENT CORRE
MARTI, EZEQUIELMasculinoMISJUEVES
Martí Antolí, EstherFemeninoC.M. ELS SENGLARS DE FAVARA
Martínez Barceló, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
martinez calatayud, jose rafaelMasculinoCA CAMALLARGA
Martinez juan, RubenMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Martinez Laserna, VicenteMasculinoJABALI TRAIL
Martinez morales, raulMasculinoBURJARUNNERS
Martinez Rubio, IsmaelMasculinoMOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
MARTÍNEZ SANCHIS, CARLOSMasculinoPURO RUNNING
Martorell Galdón, SalvadorMasculinoGYM FORMA FITNESS TOUS
Martos Hernandez, CarlosMasculinoCAZARETOS
Masip Tormo, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Garcia, ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Garcia, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Medina Acón, ArmandoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Mico Bacete, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Micó Bacete, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Micó Tormo, SaraFemeninoTRAIL MOIXENT
Micó. Pérez, PedroMasculinoTRAIL MOIXENT
Miñana Llopis, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
minguez aguilar, AlejandroMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA
Minguez Serrano, GerardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Molina prats, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Molina Soler, ManuelMasculinoTRIAYAYAS
MOLTÓ RAGÜÉS, GUSTAVOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTAGUD MARTÍ, JOSE ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monteagudo Navarro, SoniaFemeninoRUN MOUNTAIN
MONTOSA, LUIS MIGUELMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
monzo romero, isiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moragues Penalva, BarbaraFemeninoTRIFITNESS31
Morales lite, MontserratFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Morcillo, CharoFemeninoBURJARUNNERS
moreno martinez, veronicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Garcia, JosefinaFemeninoEL RETO DE GERARD
Muñoz González, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navalón Tortosa, JorgeMasculinoEL SOL NO PARA
Navarro Bou, MayteFemeninoRUN MOUNTAIN
Navarro Llandete, LilayaFemeninoTRAIL MOIXENT
NAVARRO NAVARRO, JUANMasculinoGREEN POWER ST
Navarro olmo, José enriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Neira Gómez, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Noguera Santamaria, TeresaFemeninoCAZARETOS
Olaya Piqueras, BelénFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA
Olery, KarinaFemeninoTORRENT RUNNERS
Olmo moreno, VictorMasculinoCATARROJA UNIO ESPORTIVA
Ordoñez Belloc, Luis MiguelMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
ortega, felixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTI MUÑOZ, XIMOMasculinoTORRENT RUNNERS
Orts, JesusMasculinoGE LES GERRES
Palau Pla, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
palmero lopez, manuMasculinoEP TURIS
Palmi Marinas, LeticiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Palmi Perez, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Parra Garcia, JesúsMasculinoRUN MOUNTAIN
Parras Ruiz, AuroraFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Pastor Soler, Pepe LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pavon marchante, davidMasculinoTORRENT RUNNERS
Penalva lucas, Maria del milagroFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pereperez Gregori, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Ferris, BenjaminMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Perez mas, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS, ADOLFOMasculinoCAMALLARGA-VALLADA
Peris Capo, MarioMasculinoCAZARETOS
pla belda, jacoboMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pla Úbeda, NaiaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pla Úbeda, FerranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Puche Quiles, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PUERTO PASTOR, ALICIAFemeninoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT
QUILES GUAITA, JESUSMasculinoEPTURIS-ONFIRE
Quiles paya, JavierMasculinoTRIAYAYAS
Ramón Agulló, RaquelFemeninoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS
Requena Gracia, Maria de los AngelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ribera pla, santiagoMasculinoSECRETO TEAM
RIBES Senabre, MiguelMasculinoPICASSENT CORRE
Rico Mollá, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rizo Gasó, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rocher Rubio, EmmaFemeninoCM SENGLARS FAVARA
Rodrigo, Mari CarmenFemeninoTRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA
Rodriguez Miro, Rosa MaríaMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
ROIG MARTINEZ, FERNANDOMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
Romera García, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero Furio, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO TORRES, CARMENFemeninoFORUS RUNNERS
SAEZ CALATAYUD, SALVAMasculinoCAMALLARGA-VALLADA
Saez castells, PacoMasculinoCAMALLARGA-VALLADA
SALAS CASTRO, MARCOSMasculinoCE LA POLSEGUERA
Sanchez, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez, AlbertoMasculinoTORRENT RUNNERS
SANCHEZ CARTAGENA, CAYETANOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez García, AntonioMasculinoKSI42
SANCHEZ MORENO, BEAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez S, SilviaFemeninoJABALI TRAIL
Sánchez Vañó, RaquelFemeninoRUN MOUNTAIN
Sanchis, InésFemeninoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Sanchis Blasco, AssierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchis carbo, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchis Huet, EmilioMasculinoLA MALLA TOT PULMO
Sanchis molla, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANZ BACETE, ALFONSOMasculinoTRAIL MOIXENT
sanz ribera, raulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sarrio, rafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sempere Blanquer, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Silvestre, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLANA MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA
Talens pla, AmparoFemeninoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Ten Ferri, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
tineo, albertoMasculinoFORUS RUNNERS
Tormo Vila, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Torrent Benavent, GuillemMasculinoMISJUEVES
Torres, DeboraFemeninoVERD3
TORRES BELLVÍS, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tortosa Sanchis, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
UTRILLA ANDUJAR, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valdes Palao, Jose RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valero, VicenteMasculinoKSI42
Valero Pablo, Juan ManuelMasculinoMISJUEVES
VAREA BURGUETE, AMPAROFemeninoBURJARUNNERS
VIDAL CALABUIG, VICENTEMasculinoTRAIL MOIXENT
Vidal ferri, Jose manuelMasculinoTRAIL MOIXENT
Vidal Juarez, MariCarmenFemeninoCA CANALS
VILA ESPARZA, MANUEL IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vilanova Romero, RafaMasculinoTORRENT RUNNERS
VIZCAINO CARPIO, RAMIROMasculinoCODA ALMANSA
Zanón Estellés, DavidMasculinoJABALI TRAIL