23 mar 2019, Bedia

V Kolazino Mendi Eguna (Mendi lasterketa)

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Marcha de Montaña

20km

NombreGéneroClub
aguirre uriarte, jon anderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aldazabal, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Amado Pérez, MónicaFemeninoCLUB DE MONTANA GASTEIZ
ANZOLA LLERA, IGORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Apeztegia, ItziarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arana Cilaurren, Jose AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arbulu, NaiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arrieta Diez, IdoiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Astorquia Anchia, AioraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ATILLO GONZALEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Atutxa buztinza, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ayerdi Barandiaran, NahikariFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
azpitarte aranceta, jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
azpitarte aranceta, felixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AZUMENDI, ALBERTOMasculinoMUNAY KIROL KLUBA
Barrueta, ZigorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BEGOÑA GOIKOLEA, ANDONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beldarrain Puyo, SofiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bikondoa, KontxiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bilbao Gorostiaga, LarraitzFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabrejas Zugazaga, AritzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carbó Domínguez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cebas García, Jose Luis ManuelMasculinoGANGUREN M.T.
Cilaurren Vergara, AingeruMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Colino, Jose IgnacioMasculinoGANGUREN M.T.
CRESPO HIDALGO, BEGOÑAFemeninoCLUB DE MONTANA GASTEIZ
de las heras belaunde, NereaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado Lozano, MarisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Eguiluz Goita, AinhoaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Egusquiza, IratxeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Elguren, BeñatMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Epalza, KepaMasculinoGOIMAZPE
esteras esteban, belenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez De Diego, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez Gomez, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Sáenz de Buruaga, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fuentes Redero, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Alvarez, MaritxuFemeninoCOBI
Garcia Arrese, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Hervalejo, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
garitaonandia zauzabiscar, gregorioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garmendia, AnerMasculinoCLUB DE MONTANA GASTEIZ
Gaston Martin, JosebaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gaztelu, AitorMasculinoZORNOTZA MENDI TALDEA
Goitia Olano, José AntonioMasculinoZORNOTZA MENDI TALDEA
Gonzalez Goti, XabierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gorraiz, Jon JosebaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Goyeneche, IñigoMasculinoZORNOTZA MENDI TALDEA
Gutierrez, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hano Llera, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernandez Rodriguez, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
iglesias, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Irisarri Lopez, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Irure Espin, Jose JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LANDAJUELA ROMERO, UNAIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
larrea irure, naroaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Lejarreta, IbaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lejarza Puertas, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Linaza Goikoetxea, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ DE LETONA BERNAOLA, GAIZKAMasculinoGANZABAL MENDI TALDEA
Martin Martin, AlexMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
MARTITEGI MALAXETXEBARRIA, NAIRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
martitegui malaxetxebarria, iratxeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
mena linaza, naiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
mena mojas, igorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Molina mena, KoldoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Molina mena, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monasterio, IkerMasculinoARROLAPE
monasterio gonzalez, leireFemeninoARROLAPE
Montero bayo, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Morales uriarte, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Murelaga Arrizubieta, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Oar Orbe, IdoiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
oliva parra, PedroMasculinoIRUNGO MENDIZALEAK
Oraa Martínez de Lanò, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Cardiel, EdurneFemeninoIRUJO MENDIZALEAK
perez herreros, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pinedo Guadilla, Ana MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pires, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Preguntegi Castresana, AgustínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Vadillo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rollán Cabrerizo, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Roulier, CindyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz, OierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Moneo, VirginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Salazar Fernandez, Jose IgnacioMasculinoZORNOTZA MENDI TALDEA
san francisco, oihaneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Santos Jimenez, MariaFemeninoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
Setien Alvarez, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Talledo Roman, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres orgaz, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Trevejo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tudanca Zallo, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Urgoiti Galarza, NereaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Urgoiti Galarza, OihaneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Urien Larrea, UnaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Urkijo, KimetzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Urkiza, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zabala Lekona, IgorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zelaia Tomasino, IbanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE