25 nov 2017, Punta Umbráa

V DUATLON CROS LAGUNA DE EL PORTIL

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a FEDERADOS

30km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
Agostinho Catarino, JoãoMasculinoClube Vela de TaviraV2M
AJUDA, PAULOMasculinoNUCLEO SPORTINGUISTA PORTELSNM
ALCÁNTARA MARTÍN, MANUEL EDUARDOMasculinoTRAININGTRI-WUGV1M
ALVAREZ DIAZ, JOSE MARIAMasculinoCT ENBIZI-LEPEV1M
ALVAREZ MORA, MANUELMasculinoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´SS23M
AMORES FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO JESÚSMasculinoCT VIALTERRA UBEDASNM
AUDEN ROMERO, MARTINMasculinoCT ALMONTEV1M
BAÑEZ MEDINA, MANUELMasculinoCT ALMONTEV1M
BAÑEZ NUÑEZ, FRANCISCO MANUELMasculinoCT ALMONTESNM
BARRAGAN GARCIA DE QUIROS, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoCD ATLETISMO CORIAV2M
BARRERA DEL TORO, CLAUDIOMasculinoCD TRIATLON HUELVAV1M
BELTRÁN MINGORANCE, JOSÉ MARÍAMasculinoCD KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIAV1M
BENITEZ DE LA CORTE, SERGIOMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKESNM
BERNAL MASSIL, JOSE JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTESNM
BORREGO IBAÑEZ, JOSE DANIELMasculinoIEDES CENTAURO BIKESSNM
CABANILLAS MARTÍN, MARCOSMasculinoCD TRIATLON HUELVAJNM
CAMACHO GARCIA, MCARMENFemeninoTRAININGTRI-WUGV1F
CAMACHO PEREZ, MANUEL JESUSMasculinoSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKESSNM
CARDONA GARCIA, ANTONIO JOSEMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESSNM
CEPERO GARCÍA, JOSÉ MANUELMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKESNM
CERDAN JIMENEZ, MARIOMasculinoCD TRIATLON HUELVASNM
Cesario Correia, JoaoMasculinoClube Vela de TaviraSNM
CONTRERAS REBOLLO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCD BICI CAMACHO SALAZARSNM
CORDERO REY, SUSANAFemeninoCD TRIATLON HUELVAV1F
CÓRDOBA PADILLA, ANTONIO PABLOMasculinoCD BM BICISSNM
CORONEL PÉREZ, PEDRO JOSEMasculinoCD TRIATLON HUELVAV1M
CORTES MASERO, LUCIANOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTESNM
CURADO TEJERO, RAFAELMasculinoADSEVILLA CLINICA CARINANOSSNM
DE LA ROCHA JIMENEZ, MANUELMasculinoCA MONTELLANOV1M
DE LOS SANTOS MUÑOZ, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoCT ALMONTESNM
ESPINA ZAMBRANO, JOAQUÍNMasculinoCT DUTRI LA PALMASNM
Estevão Gonçalves, JoãoMasculinoClube Vela de TaviraV3M
FERNANDEZ BAEZA, ANTONIOMasculinoCD MASTER TARTESSOSV2M
FERNANDEZ DE SEVILLA MUÑOZ, GUILLERMO JOSEMasculinoCD TRIATLON HUELVASNM
FERNANDEZ GIL, VICTORMasculinoCT COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVAV1M
FERNANDEZ NARANJO, EMILIO ANGELMasculinoCD FLORESBIKE EQUIPO COMPETICIONV2M
FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, JUAN JESÚSMasculinoCD SIERRA BIKE ADMSNM
Ferraz, HugoMasculinoClube PortinadoV1M
FRUSTO RUIZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEV1M
FUENTES REINA, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTES23M
GALLEGO CARBAJO, BEATRIZFemeninoCD TRIATLON HUELVASNF
GALVEZ PRIETO, MARIA DEL PILARFemeninoCT COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVASNF
GARCIA DE LA VILLA, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoCD TRIATLON HUELVAV1M
GARCÍA PELAEZ, MANUELMasculinoCT ALMONTESNM
GARDUÑO RODRÍGUEZ, MANUELMasculinoCD MASTER TARTESSOSV1M
Gomes, ArmandoMasculinoNUCLEO SPORTINGUISTA PORTELV1M
GOMEZ ALVAREZ, ANTONIOMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKESNM
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, FCO JESUSMasculinoCD PLAYAS DE PUNTA UMBRIASNM
GONZALEZ RENGEL, JOSE MANUELMasculinoCT COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVAV1M
GUERRERO CASTILLA, RAFAELMasculinoCD TRIATLON HUELVASNM
HERMOSO RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ FRANCISCOMasculinoCD TRIATLON HUELVAV2M
IZQUIERDO TORRES, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESJNM
JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoINDEPENDIENTESNM
LLORDÉN CARBAJO, ANTONIO JESÚSMasculinoCT COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVAV1M
LOPEZ ESCOBAR, FERNANDOMasculinoCD TRIATLON EL EJIDOSNM
LOPEZ MUÑOZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCA MONTELLANOSNM
LÓPEZ PEREA, CESAR AUGUSTOMasculinoCT COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVAV1M
LOSA GOMEZ, LUIS MARCOSMasculinoCD SIERRA BIKE ADMV1M
MACIAS GRANADOS, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKESNM
MAESTRE PORTELA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCD KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIASNM
MANZANO GALLARDO, ANGELAFemeninoCD TRIATLON HUELVASNF
MARTIN BACAS, ANAFemeninoTRAININGTRI-WUGSNF
MARTIN MORENO, CRISTOBALINAFemeninoCD TRIATLON HUELVAV1F
MARTIN ROMERO, EMILIO ANTONIOMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3TSNM
MARTINEZ PORTERO, CINTAFemeninoCT COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVASNF
MEJIAS PORTELA, IGNACIOMasculinoCT COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVAV1M
MENDOZA SALGUERO, ELISABETHFemeninoCD ASODENA BIKESNF
MILLÁN PINTO, ALBERTOMasculinoCT DUTRI LA PALMASNM
MINGORANCE QUINTANILLA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCT COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVAV1M
MONTOTO MORALES, FRANCISCO DE ASISMasculinoCD TRIATLON HUELVAS23M
MORGADO GALEY, DANIELMasculinoCD PLAYAS DE PUNTA UMBRIASNM
MORILLO PITEL, JAVIERMasculinoCD TRIATLON HUELVASNM
MURIEL PAREDES, CARLOSMasculinoCD BM BICISJNM
MUROS RAMÍREZ, SANTIAGO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTESNM
Norberto, AmândioMasculinoClube Leões do sulV3M
NUNES, IVAFemeninoNUCLEO SPORTINGUISTA PORTELSNF
ORIHUELA ESCALERA, VICTORMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKEV1M
OROZCO QUIÑONES, JOSE MANUELMasculinoADSEVILLA CLINICA CARINANOSSNM
ORTA GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEV1M
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ, MONICAFemeninoTRAININGTRI-WUGV1F
PALMA MARTÍNEZ, ROSARIOFemeninoCT COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVAV2F
PAREJA CORNELLO, CARLOSMasculinoCD BICIMANIA XTREMEV1M
PASCUAL AMOEDO, CURROMasculinoCD TRIATLON HUELVAV2M
Pereira Durão, HugoMasculinoClube Vela de TaviraV1M
PÉREZ BEBIAN, PETRAFemeninoCD TRIATLON HUELVAV2F
PEREZ CARABALLO, ANTONIO MANUELMasculinoGAÏAV1M
PEREZ CERRO, MIGUELMasculinoCD TRAILRUNNER STOREV2M
PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ, GUILLERMOMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESSNM
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCLUB TRIATHLON CÓRDOBAS23M
PEREZ SAA, ANTONIO LUISMasculinoGAÏAV1M
PRIETO GONZALEZ, IVANMasculinoCD PLAYAS DE PUNTA UMBRIASNM
PRUAÑO ACUÑA, ROSARIOFemeninoCD ISLA DE LEON CENTAURO BIKESSNF
PUERTAS FERNANDEZ, ANGELMasculinoMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLONJNM
QUINTERO HURTADO, RUBENMasculinoCT COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVASNM
RAMIREZ MORENO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCD TRIATLON HUELVAV1M
RETAMERO ROSUA, GABRIELMasculinoCD BM BICISSNM
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, ALMUDENAFemeninoKANINA BIKESSNF
RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoCD TRIATLON HUELVAV1M
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoTRIECIJAV3M
ROMERO CAMPOS, ASENSIOMasculinoADSEVILLA CLINICA CARINANOSSNM
ROMERO JARA, CESAREOMasculinoCD VRSATIL BIKERV2M
ROMERO TORRES, ALVAROMasculinoCT ALMONTESNM
RUÍZ FUENTES, JUANMasculinoCT COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVASNM
RUIZ SALGUERO, JOSE FERNANDOMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKESNM
RUIZ WALLS, ABRAHAMMasculinoCD PLAYAS DE PUNTA UMBRIASNM
SABALETE RECUERO, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEV3M
SABORIDO ALCONCHEL, M ALEJANDROMasculinoCD CRUZ DEL VALLESNM
SALADO MARIN, SALVADORMasculinoCC FALIBIKESNM
SALMERÓN JAÉN, MARÍAFemeninoTRAININGTRI-WUGV1F
SANCHEZ GARRIDO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCD TRIATLON HUELVAV2M
SANCHEZ MORILLA, JONATHANMasculinoCT MORONSNM
SENAO FERNANDEZ, SORAYAFemeninoCD TRIATLON HUELVASNF
SIGUENZA HIDALGO, JESUSMasculinoCA MONTELLANOSNM
SILVERA EXPOSITO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoCD KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIAS23M
SIMON BERBEL, SONIAFemeninoCD TRIATLON HUELVAV1F
TEROL PEREZ, ENRIQUEMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESJNM
TORRES MORENO, MAURICIO JAVIERMasculinoCT MORONV1M
Torrinha de Sousa, Mario ManuelMasculinoClube Vela de TaviraV1M
TRUFERO GOMEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoCD TRIATLON HUELVAV1M
Viegas, PauloMasculinoNUCLEO SPORTINGUISTA VRSA
Viegas Custodio, DuarteMasculinoClube Vela de TaviraSNM
VOHWINKEL ., RALFMasculinoSIMON VERDE - DOC 2001V2M