08 oct 2017, San José del Valle

V DUATLÓN CROS SAN JOSÉ DEL VALLE

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a FEDERADOS

29km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
AGUILAR BARRERA, MANUELMasculinoTEAM H8G SPORTS23M
AGUILAR GIL, ANTONIO JOSEMasculinoCT TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA - ACHEDOSOLSNM
AGUILAR ROMERO, MARIOMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKES23M
ALCAZAR CAZALILLA, PILARFemeninoTRAININGTRI-WUGSNF
ANGEL GOMEZ, RAFAELMasculinoMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLONSNM
ARENILLAS ORDOÑEZ, FERNANDOMasculinoCA MONTELLANOSNM
ARTEAGA SUAREZ, MANUELMasculinoCD ATLETISMO CORIASNM
AUDEN ROMERO, MARTINMasculinoCT ALMONTEV1M
BAREA TORREÑO, FATIMAFemeninoAD BHV SPORTV1F
BARRERA DEL TORO, CLAUDIOMasculinoCD TRIATLON HUELVAV1M
BENITEZ DE LA CORTE, SERGIOMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKESNM
BENITEZ ROMAN, DAVIDMasculinoCT LA BARROSASNM
BERNAL MASSIL, JOSE JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTESNM
BORREGO IBAÑEZ, JOSE DANIELMasculinoIEDES CENTAURO BIKESSNM
CABALLERO MARIN, JULIAN MATEOMasculinoCD TRIATLON SERRANIA DE RONDASNM
CABEZA CABEZA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCC ROSADOBIKESNM
CAMACHO PEREZ, MANUEL JESUSMasculinoSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKESSNM
CARO PERIÑAN, ANTONIOMasculinoCC FALIBIKEV2M
CEBADA SÁNCHEZ, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoCC FALIBIKEV1M
CEPERO GARCÍA, JOSÉ MANUELMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKESNM
CONTRERAS REBOLLO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCD BICI CAMACHO SALAZARSNM
CORDOBA CARRASCO, ALFREDOMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGASNM
CÓRDOBA PADILLA, ANTONIO PABLOMasculinoCD BM BICISSNM
DE LA CRUZ ORTÍZ, CARLOS TIBURCIOMasculinoCT CAMALEONV2M
DE LA ROCHA JIMENEZ, MANUELMasculinoCA MONTELLANOV1M
DE LOS SANTOS MUÑOZ, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoCT ALMONTESNM
DIAZ GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCT TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA - ACHEDOSOLV1M
DIAZ GOMEZ, DAVIDMasculinoCT TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA - ACHEDOSOLSNM
DONCEL SAEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoCT TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA - ACHEDOSOLV1M
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, J ANGELMasculinoCD LA MOLINERAV1M
FERNANDEZ NARANJO, EMILIO ANGELMasculinoCD FLORESBIKE EQUIPO COMPETICIONV2M
FUENTES REINA, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTES23M
GALLEGOS ROMERO, MIGUELMasculinoCD OLIMPO-DRBIKE GRANADAS23M
GARCÍA GARCÍA, JOSE AMasculinoCT TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA - ACHEDOSOLV1M
GARCIA MORENO, ANTONIOMasculinoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARV1M
GARCÍA PELAEZ, MANUELMasculinoCT ALMONTESNM
GARCIA RUBIÑO, MIGUELMasculinoCD OLIMPO-DRBIKE GRANADAV2M
GARCIA SALGUERO, FRANCISCOMasculinoAD BHV SPORTV2M
GIL DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCT TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA - ACHEDOSOLV1M
GIL MARTINEZ, SALVADORMasculinoIEDES CENTAURO BIKESV1M
GOMEZ ALVAREZ, ANTONIOMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKESNM
JIMENEZ TOME, BEATRIZFemeninoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARV1F
LOPEZ ESCOBAR, FERNANDOMasculinoCD TRIATLON EL EJIDOSNM
LOPEZ MOLERO, MANUEL JESUSMasculinoCT VIALTERRA UBEDASNM
LOPEZ MUÑOZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCA MONTELLANOSNM
MACIAS GRANADOS, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKESNM
MARTIN INFANTE, EDUARDOMasculinoCT COSTA DE LA LUZ HUELVAV2M
MARTÍNEZ ANTOLIN, JUAN JESÚSMasculinoCD TRIATLON EL EJIDOSNM
MELGAR CORBACHO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCD TRIATLON ALGECIRAS HOTEL MARIA LUISASNM
MURIEL PAREDES, CARLOSMasculinoCD BM BICISJNM
ORDOÑEZ QUIROS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCD EXTREME TITANV1M
ORIHUELA ESCALERA, VICTORMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKEV1M
OROZCO QUIÑONES, JOSE MANUELMasculinoADSEVILLA CLINICA CARINANOSSNM
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ, MONICAFemeninoTRAININGTRI-WUGV1F
PEREZ CARABALLO, ANTONIO MANUELMasculinoGAIAV1M
PEREZ CERRO, MIGUELMasculinoCD TRAILRUNNER STOREV2M
PEREZ SAA, ANTONIO LUISMasculinoGAIAV1M
PRUAÑO ACUÑA, ROSARIOFemeninoCD ISLA DE LEON CENTAURO BIKESSNF
PUGA MARTÍN, JOSÉ LUISMasculinoCD TRIATLON EL EJIDOJNM
RAMIREZ GATICA, CRISTIANMasculinoCLUB EGO RUNINSNM
REINA ALGECIRAS, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTESNM
RETAMERO ROSUA, GABRIELMasculinoCD BM BICISSNM
RIVERA PERIÑAN, VICENTEMasculinoCC FALIBIKEV1M
RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ, ADELARDOMasculinoCD GILETESNM
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoTRIECIJAV3M
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, ENRIQUEMasculinoCD UTRERA ACUATICAV3M
RUBIO HERRADA, BERNARDOMasculinoCD TRIATLON EL EJIDOSNM
RUIZ SALGUERO, JOSE FERNANDOMasculinoCD ASODENA BIKESNM
SABALETE RECUERO, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEV3M
SABORIDO ALCONCHEL, M ALEJANDROMasculinoCD CRUZ DEL VALLESNM
SALADO MARIN, SALVADORMasculinoCC FALIBIKESNM
SALMERON JAEN, RAQUELFemeninoTRAININGTRI-WUGSNF
SANCHEZ MORILLA, JONATHANMasculinoCT MORONSNM
SANTOS ORIHUELA, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoCT TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA - ACHEDOSOLV1M
SERNA MARTIN, JESUSMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESV1M
SIGUENZA HIDALGO, JESUSMasculinoCA MONTELLANOSNM
SILES ALMENARA, MARIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATHLON CORDOBAS23M
SILVERA EXPOSITO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoCD KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIAS23M
TORRES MORENO, MAURICIO JAVIERMasculinoCT MORONV1M
TORRES MORERA, LUIS MIGUELMasculinoTRIATLON CARMONA PAEZV3M