20 oct 2019, Palma de Mallorca

V Cursa Dona Sang 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 10K

10km

NombreGéneroClub
Albaladejo Cooper, BenjaminMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
alcalde casino, helenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Amengual Reynes, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ARBILDI, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Baban, Marion BogdanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barajas Najera, AleixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barragan Palacios, ImanolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrón García, MarinaFemeninoLOS LENTOS
Bauçà Rosselló, CarmeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BAZAN HIRALDO, María TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Beade Enseñat, Pep LluisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bibiloni Estarellas, PereMasculinoADA CALVIA
Bolumar Esteve, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bondarev, PavelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
bonfante, eliaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bosco, JoaoMasculinoRUSH TRANING
Brown, AnnieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Calafat Peñas, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CALDENTEY LOPEZ, BERNATMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTC
Caldentey Mestre, SebastiàMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calvo de la Calle, Alberto IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Campos Guerrero, PilarFemeninoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365
cañadas, valentinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cañellas Gilabert, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CANTERO, MANOLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cardona Vidal, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carmona Belda, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carracedo López, TomásMasculinoMALIFT MALLORCATRAIL
carrascosa medina, carlos felixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castaño Riera, Eusebio JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castelló perez, DomingoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cereijo Samper, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Chong Mena, SoonyiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cisneros Fombella, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
coll coll, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Coll simo, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Colom, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Corro Baeza, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
COSTA PICORNELL, FRANCESCMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Crespi, NadalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De Miguel Encabo, AlíciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
del Pino Romero, CristinaFemenino+QTRAIL
Del Rio Cabello, Maria RemediosFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Derdabi Bouker, AmalFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz, JoseMasculinoCE TRIATSSOM
Diaz Picone, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DOMENECH MACIAS, FELIPEMasculinoILLES
Escobar Fernandez, JulianMasculinoRUNNIGSEGURO
Espinar Fellmann, DanielaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Espino Juan, Angel LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Estrada Ruiz, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
fernandez, victorMasculinoPARTICULAR
Fernandez gomez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer Tristán, LeireFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Florit, PepeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallego, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Hernández, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Ingelmo, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García López, José ManuelMasculinoCA FIDIPIDES
García Navas, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia yeste, AlvaroMasculinoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365
Garcias Fontirroig, ToñitaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcias Miquel, TomeuFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcias Trullols, Jaume AndreuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARRIDO, ANTONIOMasculinoTARDEO RUNNERS
Garrido cobo, AlexMasculinoTARDEO RUNNERS
Gillett, TraceyFemeninoCA SPORTING CALVIA
Giussani, JaninaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Giussani, GabrielaFemeninoPALMARUNNERS
Gomila, BernatMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomila Cantarellas, PauMasculinoADA CALVIA
GONZALEZ ARCENEGUI, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Calle, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Hedström, Juan De DiosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Granados, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gutiérrez Fernández, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guzmán, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Gallego, TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hinojosa, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoTARDEO RUNNERS
HUERTAS VECINA, LARAFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU PALMARUNNERS
Ibáñez Cocho, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jaén Portillo, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jaén Portillo, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jordi Egea, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Juan Mesquida, MateuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Juanico mulet, AntoniaFemeninoWOMAN
Lanas Garrido, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Leiva, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lillo Pomata, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lladó Mantiñán, ElenaFemeninoCE CAN CALCO HOTELS
Llobera, Marcos NicolasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lobo Ferrer, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez, AngelMasculinoCLUB COMANDO RIERA
López, LeonelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lorenzo nuñez, JairoMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTC
Lozano, BeferMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lozano Peña, Diana CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Lozano peña, VeronicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Macias Romero, FranciscoMasculinoCA FIDIPIDES
Manera Salom, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marin Muñoz, InmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARIÑO TORRADO, REBECAFemeninoMALLORCATRAIL
Martinelli, ChiaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE ANGELMasculinoCA FIDIPIDES
Martínez González, EstefaníaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Matamalas Pont, XiscoMasculinoMARRATRI
MAYOL, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mayol, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Meade, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Medina Martínez, BlancaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MENDEZ, EUSEBIOMasculinoQXC
Mendez Jimenez, Jose LuisMasculinoTEAM JOSE LUIS MENDEZ
Meza Linarez, Melina MartaFemeninoADA CALVIA
Millan Briceño, GabrielaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Montes Canto, EduardMasculinoSPEED CLUB
Montoro Minguez, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Montoya, JonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morales Barranco, MelyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno, Franco DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Ruiz, JeniferFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Morey, XiscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moure Vázquez, ManuelMasculino+QTRAIL
Mulet, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro, JorgeMasculinoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365
Novo Arbona, Juan JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ochoa, AdrianMasculino+QTRAIL
Ochoa escribano, Juan AntonioMasculinoDISCOVER MALLORCA
Olivares Martínez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Oliver vicens, juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ordóñez, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Paramés Mosquera, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL, PEREMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pavón Jiménez, Eva MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Picornell Yanes, AntoniMasculinoCE CAN CALCO HOTELS
Pol Llompart, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Polaczyk, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pons crespi, mateoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Puig, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rachinger, HeikoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramis de Ayreflor Rigo, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REBOLLEDO, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
recioy frade, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Riera baidez, JavierMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BADIA DE PALMA
Rodriguez, Miguel AngelMasculinoRUNNING SEGURO
Rodríguez Macias, RobertoMasculinoCAMPUSESPORT
Rubio, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUEDA LOPEZ, MARÍA JOSÉFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ ARCOS, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz mckenna, VictorMasculinoTARDEO RUNNERS
Ruiz vacas, Maria luisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Villamayor, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez, HectorMasculinoCA FIDIPIDES
Sanchez, FelixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Campillejo, GermánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santana Gallego, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Santandreu perez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Santos Collado, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sastre salom, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serra, CeciliaFemenino+QTRAIL
Serra Torres, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano barrientos, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Siguenza Martinezi, LeonardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Simón Caldentey, MarFemeninoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365
SUAU ARTIZZU, JOAN CARLESMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
Sureda Salamanca, IsidroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tomas Gual, Joan FrancescMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres jimenez, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Trigo Pagador, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tuya Rivas, ItziarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Van Boven, SvenMasculinoCD ATLETAS DEL PLANETA
Van Boven, EddyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Van Waarde, LynFemeninoPALMARUNNERS
Vercher Palmer, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VERESNYAK, RUSLANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vila Abraham, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villagran Hidalgo, Jose ManuelMasculinoE’SCLAT CLUB SINEU
Villasur torres, DanielMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTC
VIÑUELA VALCANERAS, DANIEL FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vivó Gimeno, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zayas Gallardo, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE