21 sep 2019, Peñíscola

V 10K NOCTURNO PEÑISCOLA 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 10KNP

10km

NombreGéneroClub
Adell Reverter, Antonio JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUT RODRIGUEZ, BRUMasculinoARREA-LI BONA
albella marza, salvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBIOL FERREER, MARIAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO PEÑISCOLA
ALBIOL FERRER, ANAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO PEÑISCOLA
ALCAZAR SEGARRA, JUANMAMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO DAVIMA
Alí Soliz, YaquelinFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ALLEPUZ LOPEZ, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Álvarez González, EugenioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Angel Baca, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARTIGAS MESEGUER, TONIMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
AYZA CASTELL, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BACA ENERO, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BAYARRI, MARFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BAYARRI BAYARRI, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLES CASTAÑEDA, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN CASTILLO, JOSE RAMONMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Bergasa Ortiz, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BORJA BORRAS, MARCMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Bravo, Jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Brigitte, LuccioniFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BRITO DE JESUS, MANOEL PAULOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BUREU DELMAS, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CABRERA ALARCÓN, LORENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CALATAYUD JIMENEZ, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAPDEVILA ROCA, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARBO GASCO, ISMAELMasculinoC.E.VINAROS
CARCELLER RIPOLLES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRERA ALCOBER, CESARMasculinoRUNNING ZGZ
CARRILLO HERNANDEZ, DAVIDMasculinoDAKASPORT
CASANOVA, CRISTIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTELREANAS LOPEZ, SARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo Hernández, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CATALA BONANZA, BLASMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO VINAROS
CAZALILLA, PILARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CELMA CAMPANALS, MANOLOMasculinoCOCEMFE MAESTRAT
CHEPIL, KATERYNAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CID MESEGUER, SIMONMasculino
CLAVELL REDO, CLARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CORRAL AGUILERA, TOÑIFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
CRUZ RIVAS, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PEÑISCOLA
CUARTERO GUZMAN, ANGELMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO DAVIMA
CUERDA ROSA, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DE LA FUENTE ARRANZ, MARIOMasculinoCLUB CORREDORES
DE WIT, M DE WITMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAZ GARRIDO, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dobre, AndreaFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
DURAN PALMA, JUANMAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
EDO BARREDA, GUILLERMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ENERO FORES, INMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESPARDUCER MARTI, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESPINOSA MALLOR, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTEBAN CIDRAQUE, CLAUDIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ETXARRI SANCHEZ, AITORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FABREGAT EDO, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FEBRER MONSERRAT, RAULMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
FERNANDEZ TORROBA, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferreira Pascoa, ArmandoMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
FERRER PEREZ, DANIELMasculinoSERRUNNER
Ferreres Edo, AlfonsoMasculinoSEGORSPORT-MPH TEAM
FIGUEROLA SANCHIS, JUANJOMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Foix, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FONTANET MARTI, JUAN MANUELMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Forés Sancho, MiguelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
FRANCO TEJADA, IVANMasculinoC.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
FRANKEN, MARCMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FRESQUET, ELIASMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Galicia Gómez, SergioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PENISCOLA
GARCIA FONS, VANESSAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO DAVIMA
GARCIA FORNER, SANTIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Viejo, RobertoMasculinoMARATóN GUADALAJARA
GAUXAX VIDAL, ALVAROMasculinoC.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
gil badenes, ximoMasculinoCA ONDA
GIL CHARRAL, REMEDIOSFemeninoAAC
GIL SERRA, CESARMasculinoMUSSOLS
GIL TOMAS, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GILABERT ANTOLI, ROSAFemeninoC.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
GOEZ SERRANO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez garcia, Miguel angelMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
GUIMERA FIBLA, CHRISTIANMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO DAVIMA
GUIRAO, ChristopheMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
guirao, joelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
guirao, claudeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guirao, OceaneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernandez Rodriguez, CarlosMasculinoRUNNERS EL VENDRELL
Herraiz Martinez, José LuisMasculino5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA
Herraiz Martinez, JuliánMasculino5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA
HIPOLITO DELFA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ITURRALDE MURRIA, DANIELMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
JIMENEZ CATALA, ANDREUMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
JIMENEZ TORRES, SERGIOMasculinoCORREDORS MEDITERRANIS
LACALLE CARRION, GORKA LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lahoz Martinez, IvanMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PENISCOLA
Lecha Accensi, VicenteMasculinoAIVADAI
Llano Redondo, CristianMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoC.A.URBAN RUNNING
LLUIS LLANSAMA, GABRIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LORES ALBIOL, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCODELME TEAM
LOSTALE, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lozano Hernández, M ÁngelesFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
LOZANO VELASCO, JAVIMasculinoATLETISMO ARROYO
Luis, SheilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LUJAN MIRAVET, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL ROCA, MANEUMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
marín, fernandoMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Marmaña Ribera, DavidMasculinoRUTEROS DE TRANKIS
Martín García, Enrique ManuelMasculinoCONSTRUSERCAS
MARTIN MORATA, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
martinez, salvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Ruiz, AndreaFemeninoCA BAIX MAESTRAT
MARZAL ROCA, MAURIMasculinoFITNESS ONE TEAM
MEJIAS PAVIA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MERINO REY, ANTONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MILIAN PALLARES, JORGEMasculinoMOVILCLIC TEAM MORELLA
Míralles beltran, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLIAS PITARQUE, JULIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Moliner Moya, MaribelFemeninoAIVADAI
Monfort fuentes, DavidMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MONTALVO, VIRGINIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
moya fernandez, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Murria, EliseuMasculinoRUNNERS L' AMPOLLA
NAVARRO ARENOS, CONCHIFemeninoQUIRO RUNNER´S
NAVARRO REGIERO, OSIRISMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON PEÑISCOLA
NAVARRO SAEZ, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
NEBOT VALVERDE, JUAN VICENTEMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
Negueroles Barkley, CarmenFemeninoKAI
OLIVARES MONZO, GERMANMasculinoC.A. AVAPACE CORRE
Ortega Perez, Oscar RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pardos soriano, CristinaFemeninoRUN&FUN
Parla Moreno, Ana MªFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascal, LuccioniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEDEZERT, GérardMasculinoINDIVIDUAL
pellicer martinez, sandraFemeninoRUNNERS L' AMPOLLA
PEREZ OLIVARES, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ PINEDO, MIKELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Piqueras Salazar, IgnacioMasculinoC.M. VISTABELLA
Pitarch García, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PITARQUE GARAY, ANGELMasculinoMONEGROS MAN TRIATLON
PORTOLES BLASCO, IVANMasculinoMUSICALCENTER
Prin Escribano, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PRIOR PALACIN, ALMUDENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PUIG IZQUIERDO, ANTONIMasculinoESCALDATS SURIA
QUEROL FERRER, MOISESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
QUEROL FERRERES, EMILIOMasculinoC.E. VINAROS
QUEROL MARTINEZ, ROMINAFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Quintana Martínez, JavierMasculinoCRAZY RUNNERS
RALLO LUCENA, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramon Milla, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMON SEGARRA, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Raya Albaladejo, FerminMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Redo chaler, JustoMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
REMOLINA RALLO, FERRANMasculinoDEPORDIET
Rey, LouisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODA MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO DAVIDMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
RODRIGUEZ VEGA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ IGARTUA, CLARAFemeninoCORREDORS MEDITERRANIS
RUIZ SERRANO, JUSTINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUT SANTOS, SALVIAFemeninoBIT2ME
SALAMANCA, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sanchez, romanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ GARCIA, ANGELMasculinoATLETISMO VILLARREAL
Sanchez Garcia, AngelMasculinoATLETISMO VILA-REAL
Sánchez Morales, José RamonMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
SANCHEZ ROMERO, JULIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ UTRILLA, AITORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santibañez Perez de Albeniz, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SCHABLEWSKI, BERNDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
segura rius, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
SERNA PAREDES, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRAT CIFRE, GERARDOMasculinoCA BAIX MAESTRAT
SERRAT MAYAYO, MAYTEFemeninoC.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
SERRAT SERRET, FAUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRET ROIG, ADRIÀMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Simó Bayarri, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLAS SANCHEZ, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLE CRESPI, JOSEPMasculinoFONDISTES RAPITENCS
SOLIS SECO, CARLOSMasculinoSUDAMOS PORQUE QUEREMOS
soria, maicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SORIANO SERRET, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Sorlí Foíx, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
TARRAGO, JUANJOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO DAVIMA
TAYLOR, NICHOLASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TENA FUERTES, ALEXISMasculinoKENYA PA SOPAR
TOMAS PALLARES, JUAN JOSEMasculinoC.A.RUNNING CAST ELLO
TORRES DIAZ, Mª ANGELESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Torta Ferre, CarmeFemeninoFONDISTES RAPITENCS
TRUJILLO SEGUI, TONIMasculinoC.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
VALERO CAROL, ALFREDOMasculinoQUIRO RUNNER´S
Valle, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VANDERMERWE, JOHANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE GALVEZ, MARIA JESUSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VIDAL MINGUILLON, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLARROYA MOLINA, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
WILLOX, NATACHAFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
ZAIN VICENTE, MAIALENFemeninoRUN 4US
ZARAGOZA FORNER, RAMONFemeninoC.E. VINAROS