07 sep 2019, Frómista

Triatlón Olímpico sin draft. Frómista GRAN PREMIO CPA 19

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a TRIATLON OLIMPICO

51km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
AGIRRESAROBE LIZARRA, AIMARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEABM
AGUAYO MUÑOZ, EMILIOMasculinoCDM-ECL AVANT MONCADAABM
ALFARO SAN ILDEFONSO, PERUMasculinoATLETICO SSEBASTIANABM
ALISTE ESCALERO, CRISTIANMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROABM
alonso maestro, miguel angelMasculinoNO FEDERADOV2M
ALONSO MARTINEZ, JESUSMasculinoCDE TRIBOOSTABM
ANDRES MERINO, ROBERTOMasculinoCLUB RIOJA TRIATLONV1M
ANGULO RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASV1M
ANTA ALVAREZ, ROBERTOMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON BIERZOABM
ANTON BLANCO, INESFemeninoTRIATLÓN FRÓMISTAABF
ARENAS TOLEDANO, ERNESTOMasculinoUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASV1M
ARIAS MANIEGA, ANTONIOMasculinoCDCICLISTA VIBIKE V2M
Arrieta Santamaría, JaviMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
AZALDEGI LAKUNTZA, BEÑATMasculinoTOLOSALDEKO TTABM
AZNAR GALLEGO, CARLOSMasculinoCLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVASABM
BERZIARTUA LIZARAZU, ANDERMasculinoANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEAV1M
BREA ABREU, EDYMAR DANIELYFemeninoAD TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGOSUB23 F
BREA ABREU, JOSELYN DANIELYFemeninoAD TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGOABF
CABALLERO TENA, EMILIOMasculinoCD BIKE TIMEABM
CALVO DE LAS HERAS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoTRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GUEMESABM
CALVO GAITE, DAVIDMasculinoMOLPESA UNIVEST (OLID TRIATHLON TEAM)V1M
CAMEO CASTILLO, RAULMasculinoTRIATLON PARACUELLOSABM
CARAVANTES VIDRIALES, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEV1M
CARREÑO RODRIGUEZ, JONATHANMasculinoTRIGIJÓNABM
CARRERA GARCIA, ERNESTOMasculinoTRIATLON ASTUDILLOV1M
CARRERA GARCIA, MIGUELMasculinoTRIATLON ASTUDILLOABM
CASADO CARTAGENA, MARTAFemeninoMOLPESA UNIVEST (OLID TRIATHLON TEAM)ABF
CASTELLANOS GUTIERREZ, LUISMasculinoUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASV2M
CASTRO REBOLLO, NOELIAFemeninoTRIATLÓN FRÓMISTAV1F
CENTENO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANGELMasculinoCD TRIATLON ZAMORAV1M
CONDE SAN MARTIN, UNAIMasculinoENKARTERRI TRIATLOIABM
CORTAZAR AURRE, IBONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEV1M
Cortazar Muerza, IgorMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
CUADRADO RODRÍGUEZ, ARTUROMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROABM
DE ANCA ESCUDERO, ALEJANDROMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON CAMPOS DE CASTILLAABM
DE LA CAMARA GONZALEZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEV1M
DEL CAMPO GIL, RAULMasculinoMOLPESA UNIVEST (OLID TRIATHLON TEAM)V2M
DEL POZO GONZALEZ, JUAN PEDROMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
DEL RIO GIMENO, ROBERTOMasculinoMOLPESA UNIVEST (OLID TRIATHLON TEAM)V2M
DEL RÍO MARTÍNEZ, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoTRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GUEMESABM
DELGADO HERRERO, RAULMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA - MIR3V1M
DIEZ VILLALUENGA, IGNACIOMasculinoTRIDINOSV1M
DUCROCQ, PHILIPPINEFemeninoCDM-ECL AVANT MONCADASUB23 F
EJEDA MEDINA, RAMONMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUERABM
Eraso etxeberria, GorkaMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
ESCUDERO SANCHEZ, ROCIOFemeninoCLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVASABF
ESKISABEL DE JUAN, ADURMasculinoASCENTIUM ARABATRIABM
FELIZ CEPEDAL, LUISMasculinoTRIATLON GIJONV1M
FERNÁNDEZ ACEÑA, MANUELMasculinoMOLPESA UNIVEST (OLID TRIATHLON TEAM)V2M
FERNÁNDEZ CAVEDA, ALEJANDROMasculinoTRIGIJÓNV1M
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, DIEGOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAABM
FERNANDEZ MOLDES, JUAN FRANCISCOMasculinoAD TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGOV1M
FERNÁNDEZ MORALES, ANDREAFemeninoCDE TRIFUGASABF
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, VICTORMasculinoTRICAN BAÑEZAABM
FERNANDEZ ROIZ, ADRIANMasculinoCC DEMANDA CICLOSABM
FERNANDEZ RUIZ, PABLO ANDRESMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
FERRERAS PÉREZ, ALBERTOMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIV1M
FIDALGO ROSSELLO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoXTREMCALVIÀABM
FLORES GOMEZ, JULIANMasculinoTRIATLON VILLALBAV2M
FLORES MONTOYA, ISABELFemeninoCLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVASABF
Foronda cobo, IkerMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
FORTUNY I CENDRA, LLIBERTMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAMV1M
FRADES LARRALDE, GURUTZEFemeninoMUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEAABF
FRANCISCO PEREZ, CEFERINOMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROV2M
FREIRE COBELO, JESUSMasculinoCLUB CICLISMO-TRIATLON POIOABM
FRIAS FERNANDEZ, IKERMasculinoURDAITRI MOTRIVATION TTV1M
GALLET, LOUISONMasculinoCDM-ECL AVANT MONCADASUB23 M
GALVAN CENTENO, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoTRIENTRENOSV1M
GANCEDO VALDES, MONICAFemeninoTRICAN BAÑEZAV2F
GARCIA ALVAREZ, MARÍA JOSÉFemeninoTRIATLON FERROLV1F
GARCÍA BERCERUELO, MILAGROSFemeninoTRIATLON VILLALBAV2F
GARCÍA DEL VALLE, JESUS MMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIV1M
GARCIA GODINO, PAULAFemeninoCLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVASABF
GARCÍA IZQUIERDO, IVÁNMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA - MIR3V1M
GARCIA LLORENTE, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEV1M
GASTAÑARES ARAIZTEGI, UNAIMasculinoNIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEAV1M
GODOY CONTRERAS, FRANCESCMasculinoFASTTRIATLON-CN MONTJUICABM
GÓMEZ GARRACHÓN, EDUARDOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZASABM
GÓMEZ GARROTE, MARTAFemeninoMOLPESA UNIVEST (OLID TRIATHLON TEAM)V1F
GOMEZ RAMON, LAURAFemeninoVIWO HOTELS TEAMABF
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, RODRIGOMasculinoTRIGIJÓNABM
GONZALEZ BARRIOS, ALBERTO JOSEMasculinoTRIATLÓN VICÁLVAROABM
GONZALEZ BODEGO, EDUARDOMasculinoTOLOSALDEKO TTV1M
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, BELÉNFemeninoCLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVASV1F
Gonzalez Jimenez, AlvaroMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
GUERRA LÓPEZ, RUBÉNMasculinoTRIATLÓN SANTANDERABM
GUERRA PAJARES, VICTORMasculinoCLUB TRIATHLON ALOHAABM
GUTIÉRREZ CAMINA, CARLOSMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON CAMPOS DE CASTILLAV2M
GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA, JUAN PABLOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON SALAMANCAV1M
GUTIERREZ MEDIAVILLA, DIEGOMasculinoTRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GUEMESV1M
HEDESA GÓMEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoTRIATLON TORRELAVEGAABM
HERNANDEZ ROLDAN, ALVAROMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROABM
HERNANDO PALACIOS, ÁNGELMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
HERRERO IÑIGO, JOSE EMILIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON SALAMANCAV1M
IRADI MITXELENA, ANDERMasculinoSDR ARENASABM
IRIBAR AZKUE, IOSUMasculinoGETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBAABM
IRIBAR AZKUE, INGEMasculinoGETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBAABM
IRURZUN MONTORO, ROBERTOMasculinoTRIATLON VILLALBAV2M
JIMENEZ AGUDO, ANDRESMasculinoTRIATLÓN ARGANDAABM
JIMENEZ BENITO, ZIGORMasculinoANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEAV1M
Jiménez Martín, SamuelMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
JUMAA SALMEEN, FARIS SALEMMasculinoAD TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGOABM
LEON CORDERO, CARLOSMasculinoTRIATLON VILLALBAV2M
LLANO ARANA, VICTORMasculinoDIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBAABM
Lledo Palomo, CarlosMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
LLORENTE LECEN, MARCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEV1M
LÓPEZ ALCALÁ, RUBÉNMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBETEAMSUB23 M
LOPEZ CALLE, CARLOSMasculinoCN CÁCERES LOS DELFINESABM
LOPEZ DE BORBON, VERONICAFemeninoCDE TRIATLON GALAPAGARV1F
LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ, ÁNGEL LUISMasculinoTRIATLÓN FRÓMISTAABM
LOPEZ SEVILLA, JUAN MANUELMasculinoTRIATLON PALENCIAV2M
LOSANTOS PRIETO, EDUARDOMasculinoTRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GUEMESABM
MARQUET FERRAN, MADDIFemeninoATLETICO SSEBASTIANSUB23 F
MARTIN DE SAAVEDRA DEL RIO, JUANMasculinoCD BIKE TIMEABM
MARTIN GIMENEZ, MARTAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIAV1F
MARTIN VEGA, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEABM
MARTINEZ RAMOS, JESUSMasculinoTRICAN BAÑEZAABM
MARTÍNEZ GORDILLO, SERGIOMasculinoTRIATLON VILLALBAABM
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, OSCARMasculinoCAT PARQUESOLV1M
MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN MANUELMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
MARTÍNEZ ROMEU, JESÚSMasculinoCN CÁCERES LOS DELFINESV1M
MARTÍNEZ SANZ, ÓSCARMasculinoCDE 3STYLE TRIATLONV1M
Mata Franco, AnaFemeninoNO FEDERADOABF
MATILLA BERMEJO, ALBA MARÍAFemeninoTRIATLON DUEROABF
Medina, MarioMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
MEDINA SANCHEZ, DAVIDMasculinoTRIATLÓN ARGANDAABM
Mendez Alonso, RobertoMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
MENDIZABAL EZCURRA, OLIVERMasculinoCC DEMANDA CICLOSV1M
MENENDEZ RAMOS, LUISMasculinoCD BIKE TIMEABM
MIELGO MIELGO, OSCARMasculinoCD TRIATLON ZAMORAABM
Mota Guedes, RuiMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
MOYA PULIDO, SARAFemeninoMOLPESA UNIVEST (OLID TRIATHLON TEAM)V1F
MURUA ETXANIZ, JONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEABM
MURUA URDANGARIN, AITORMasculinoZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOIV1M
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA, ANDERMasculinoANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA ABM
OLEA MARTÍN, ELENAFemeninoCD TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUEROV1F
ORTEGA ARNAIZ, OSCARMasculinoTRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GUEMESABM
ORTEGA CALVO, LUIS EDUARDOMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIV1M
PARDO VENTOSA, IGNACIO JOSEMasculinoTRIATLON VILLALBAV2M
PAREDES GÓMEZ, DIEGOMasculinoAD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDASV1M
Pariente Nuño, DavidMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
PASTOR LLAMAS, CLARAFemeninoCDE 3STYLE TRIATLONABF
PEDRON GUTIERREZ, PABLOMasculinoTRIGIJÓNV1M
PEREA CONDE, ALVAROMasculinoCC DEMANDA CICLOSABM
PÉREZ DE LAS HERAS, ANTONIOMasculinoTRICAN BAÑEZAV1M
PEREZ GARCIA, RAQUEL SARAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON CHARROV1F
PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, DAVIDMasculinoTRIATLÓN SANTANDERABM
PEREZ PLANCHART, POMPEYOMasculinoSTADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000V2M
PEREZ TOQUERO, JESUS ANTONIOMasculinoMOLPESA UNIVEST (OLID TRIATHLON TEAM)V3M
PÉREZ VADILLO, DAVIDMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
Pintor Alonso, IgorMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
PRADA MARTIN, PEDRO FRANCISCOMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROABM
Puntero Justo, RafaelMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
RAMOS ALONSO, DANIELMasculinoTRIATLÓN FRÓMISTAABM
RECHE OLIVER, ANTONIOMasculinoTRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOSV1M
REDONDO BADÁS, LUISMasculinoCD TRIATLON BOMBEROS VALLADOLIDV2M
Reinosa Sanz, JavierMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
ROBLES GARCIA, CARLOS ALBERTOMasculinoMOLPESA UNIVEST (OLID TRIATHLON TEAM)V1M
RODRIGO HERRERO, JOSE RAMONMasculinoTRICAN BAÑEZAABM
RODRIGUEZ APARICIO, DAVIDMasculinoTRICAN BAÑEZAV1M
RODRIGUEZ BOYERO, MARCMasculinoSALMANTICA TRIATLON CLUBABM
RODRÍGUEZ CARRASCAL, JAVIERMasculinoTRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GUEMESABM
RODRIGUEZ DIEZ, ESTHERFemeninoARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGOABF
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, BRAISMasculinoAD TRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLEROABM
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, DIEGOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON VILLAMURIELV1M
RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ, DIEGOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON VILLAMURIELABM
ROJO FRIAS, PEDROMasculinoTRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GUEMESABM
RUIPEREZ GONZALEZ, SAMUELMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON VILLAMURIELABM
RUIZ CABESTANY, JORDIMasculinoATLETICO SSEBASTIANV3M
RUIZ DE LEÓN GÓMEZ, JORGEMasculinoTRIATLON VILLALBAABM
RUIZ DE UBAGO GRIJALBA, EDUARDOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAV1M
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MIGUELMasculinoTRIATLON BUELNAABM
RUIZ LUCIO, SILVIAFemeninoCD TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUEROV2F
RUÍZ MARTÍN, DEMELSAFemeninoTRIATLÓN FRÓMISTAABF
RUIZ PADILLA, ISABELFemeninoTRIATLÓN CLAVERÍA MÓSTOLESV1F
RUZAFA CUETO, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEABM
SÁENZ DE URTURI MARROYO, JOSUMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEABM
SÁENZ RUBIO, JONATANMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAABM
SAGARZAZU SANCHEZ, BEÑATMasculinoD APALATEGIABM
SAINZ ELORRIAGA, RAFAELMasculinoUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASV2M
SALAMANQUES CHAPARRO, MONICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEV1F
SAN MARTIN NEMESIO, LEOPOLDOMasculinoNO FEDERADOV2M
SAN MARTIN NEMESIO, FRANCISCO JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEV1M
Santander, AlbertoMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
SANTOS GÓMEZ, SERGIOMasculinoTRIATLÓN FRÓMISTAABM
SARASOLA ASTIGARRAGA, AITORMasculinoZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOIABM
SERNA CALDERÓN, GUILLERMOMasculinoTRIATLÓN UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRIDABM
SERRANO CANTOS, JOSE B.MasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
SICILIA MARTIN, JOSEMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIAV1M
SOTELO NIETO, SERGIOMasculinoCD TRIATLON ZAMORAJUNIOR M
Suazo Peinador, AndrésMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
Urigoitia Ercilurruti, UnaiMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
VÁZQUEZ GOIRI, ÁNGELMasculinoMOLPESA UNIVEST (OLID TRIATHLON TEAM)V3M
VEGA CÁCERES, ROBERTOMasculinoTRIATLON CUELLARABM
VELASCO FRAILE, JORGEMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIV1M
VICENTE UGALDE, IMANOL ANDERMasculinoATLETICO SSEBASTIANABM
VILLAVERDE PEREZ, MANUELMasculinoCLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDOABM
VILLEGAS ARAGUZ, DIEGOMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIV1M
VILLEGAS MÉNDEZ, ALFONSOMasculinoTRIATLÓN SANTANDERV2M
VILORIA, ANDRESMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA - MIR3ABM