13 jul 2019, Szczytno

Triathlon Cross Szczytno 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Dystans krótki (1/8)

27.975km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
Badyna Graczyk, AgnieszkaFemeninoPROJEKT TRIK40
Barewski, BogdanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60+
Bohater, PiotrMasculinoVERPALIN TRIATHLON TEAM REPREZENTANT KGP M50
Cheba, MichałMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Cheba, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
Chojnowski, RafałMasculinoLECIMY TUTEJM30
CHOROSZEWSKI, ZdzisławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60+
Cuszlag, JakubMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
Dąbrowska, IzabelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Dąbrowski, WiktorMasculinoPAńSTWO DąBREKM30
Daniluk, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
Drożdż, MałgorzataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
Fijałkowski, KamilMasculinoRADZYMIN RUN TEAMM30
Fitas, KrystianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Furman, MichalMasculinoTRI LEVELM50
Gierasimczyk, KrystynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK50
Górniak, MonikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
Horszczaruk, JacekMasculinoJOżIN Z BAżINM60
Jastrzębska, JuliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
Karwowski, TomekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Kaszałowicz, MonikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
Kiczor, DamianMasculinoTRINEGUM40
Kołecki, RomanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
Kord, ArkadiuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Kościesza, PiotrMasculinoTRI NEGU / LECIMY TUTEJM40
Kowalski, KarolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Kuczbajski, ArturMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Kujawa, PawełMasculinoBISKUPIEC BIEGAM40
Kula, SławomirMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Kułak, PiotrMasculinoBISKUPIEC BIEGA THE BESTM50
Kwintal, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Lukowski, GrzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Łazicki, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Łyczek, MarcinMasculinoTRI KęTRZYNM50
Makowska, PatrycjaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Mandywel, SławomirMasculinoSG BEZLEDY M40
Mandywel, GrzegorzMasculinoSTRAż GRANICZNAM50
Matwiejczuk, ElizaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
Matwiejuk, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Młynarczyk, AnitaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK50
Młynarczyk, SławomirMasculinoTS AKWEDUKT KIELCEM50
Mróz, SzymonMasculinoJRG GOłDAPM30
Ołdakowski, KarolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
Orłowski, PiotrMasculinoPERSONALTRIATHLONPLM50
Orzołek, DariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
Orzołek, JoannaFemeninoBISKUPIEC BIEGA THE BESTK40
Pawłowska, AnnaFemeninoNEFRO-LOSZKIK40
Przysada, KrzysztofMasculinoAMSM50
Ptak, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Ptaszkiewicz, RafałMasculinoRDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAMM50
Rudziński, AndrzejMasculinoMŁYNAGOM50
Rusiecki, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
Sokólska, MagdaFemeninoVEGE RUNNERSK40
Stachnik, PawełMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Szczepanek, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
Szews, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
Tarasiewicz, IreneuszMasculinoBERNATTEAMM60
Tryk, PiotrMasculinoLECIMY TUTEJM40
Trzaska, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
TYC, ZBIGNIEWMasculinoTYC PRO TRI TEAMM60
WALASIK, WIESŁAWMasculinoNIEZALEżNYM60+
Wasilewska, MartynaFemeninoAMSK30
Wasilewska, AgataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
Witkowski, PiotrMasculinoJCH TEAMM50
Wojewódzki, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Wojtasik, BartoszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Wojtasik, PrzemysławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
Zalewski, WiesławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
Zyhatynski, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
Zyskowski, ArturMasculinoBIEGAM BO LUBIę OSTROłęKAM50