07 jul 2018, Canet d'En Berenguer

TRAVESIA A NADO CANET D'EN BERENGUER

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a TRAVESÍA

2km

NombreGéneroClub
Adrian, amadeoMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
ALCALA BLAS, JOSE LUISMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
algarabel, salvadorMasculinoCLUB NATACIO GODELLA
Alvarez Muñoz, Jose AntonioMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Álvaro Chumillas, AdriánMasculinoC.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA
Álvaro Chumillas, DiegoMasculinoC.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA
ambel rodriguez, jose miguelMasculinoTEAM BURBUJA
APARICIO FERNANDEZ, TOMASMasculinoRPG´S
Aparicio Fernandez, CarolaFemeninoRPG´S
APARISI CASTILLO, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ardid Giménez, NachoMasculinoXTEAM
Ariño Latorre, CarlosMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
artacho romea, lydiaFemeninoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Artero Queralt, GinaFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Badenes Gomez, AlejandroMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Barahona Santos, SaraFemeninoGAES RUNNING TEAM
Beltrán Bennasar, BenjamínMasculinoCN MALILLA
Blasco, SusanaFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
boix garcia, hectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Buckenham, JillFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bueno Fayos, Ana MariaFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Caballero gonzalez, Teresa caballero GonzálezFemeninoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
calvo garcia, fernandoMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Carbonell Santonja, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carretero Plasencia, CarlosMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Castro Ortega, PatriciaFemeninoCN TERRASSA
Celaya Gutiérrez, Dayana MªFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CHULVI MAÑEZ, VICENTMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
cister lazaro, germanMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
CLIMENT, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Codina Olivares, JordiMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
contel cabelo, eduMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Cordoba beneyto, AntonioMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
DE ASÍS GONZALEZ, PAQUIFemeninoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Espi perez, LaraFemeninoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Febré Valero, RicardoMasculinoXTEAM
Fernandez, JuanMasculinoBIRRAMAR
Fernandez, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ BALAGUER, ANTONINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ HENAREJOS, ADRIANMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
FERNANDEZ MORERA, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrandis Mollar, IdoiaFemeninoCN VILA-REAL
Ferrando Esteban, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer Reigosa, AnaFemeninoCN MALILLA
FLIQUETE HERRERO, JOSE LUISMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Forné Carda, EnriqueMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
Fort Peris, HectorMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
Fuster Costa, AnaFemeninoCN VILA-REAL
Galindo, GermanMasculinoBIRRAMAR
Gallego Martínez, AlmudenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
garceran, josefinaFemeninoC. N MASTER MORVEDRE
Garcia, JoaquinMasculinoTRAVESSERS
garcia, mariaFemeninoTRIPUZOL
Garcia, VictorMasculinoBETRAINING
GARCIA CORTIJO, ALVAROMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
garcia garcia, rubenMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
garcia lopez, adrianMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
García López, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA PALOP, EUGENIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Sánchez, LorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Godos Navarro, JoanMasculinoCN VILA-REAL
Gollart Royo, José vicenteMasculinoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
GÓMEZ BURGUET, AMPAROFemeninoTRIVU
Gómez Cadenas, Juan JoséMasculinoCLUB NATACIO GODELLA
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Gómez ferreres, ElenaFemeninoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Gómez Hermoso, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez perez, JuanMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
gonzalez ferrer, carlesMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
gonzález hernando, silviaFemeninoAUTODISA
González Sanchis, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gorriz rodriguez, pacoMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
GOTERRIS CARRATALA, VICTORIANOMasculinoCN VILA-REAL
grimaldos garcia, yaizaFemeninoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
HABA FERNANDEZ, RODRIGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Henarejos Beltrán, Jesús IgnacioMasculinoENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
Hernández Gamazo, PilarFemeninoCLUB NATACIO GODELLA
Honrubia Escribano, CarlosMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
Huguet López, IreneFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Iglesias Moreno, VanessaFemeninoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
Iglesias Prieto, TaniaFemeninoBIRRAMAR
Izquierdo Márquez, GemmaFemeninoBIRRAMAR
Joaquín Andujar, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Juarez, elisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Laing, AndrewMasculinoCLUB NATACIO GODELLA
Lamiran Garcia, Juan FcoMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
León Mínguez, patriciaFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
LILLO PÉREZ, Juan IgnacioMasculinoTRISCHOOL CUENCA
Lluch Venancio, Juan RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez, JorgeMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Lopez Querol, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin, PascualMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
martin anreus, lorenaFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Martín Pérez, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Andreu, LuisMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Martinez Dolz, InmaculadaFemeninoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Martínez Dolz, José LuisMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Martinez Gabaldon, AlanMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Mateu, AlvaroMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
Merino bueso, Carlos JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Millán Barea, JoséMasculinoTRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
Mira Sanchis, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
miralles esteve, camiloMasculinoAPER ALCOI
Mogar, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mohedano Ortiz, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLINA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moliner, JoseMasculinoGISED
Moliner Doménech, TereFemeninoCNO DOM BOSCO
Moliner Doménech, ManoloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moliner Doménech, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Monar, IreneFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Montesinos Calvo, PacoMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
mora, vicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO VIDAL, VICTOR MANELMasculinoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
MOTA MARTINEZ, ALFREDOMasculinoTRAVESSERS
moya sanchez, jose angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Alapont, Mª AngelesFemeninoBIRRAMAR
MURILLO LUNA, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Núñez Negrillo, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz Altabella, Jose RamonMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Ortiz de La Torre, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ortola, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Palmero Molina, MarioMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Pardo, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PARRA REY, AURELIOMasculinoCALDERONA TRIATLON
PASCUAL CASAÑA, VICENTE RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL LLOSA, JOSÉ VICENTEMasculinoC.N.PATACONA
pastor genoves, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASTOR GIMENEZ, ALFREDOMasculinoCD ES POSIBLE
Pastor martinez, Juan pabloMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
Pérez Bajo, CrisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Tarín, ManuelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE
Peris lluesma, enriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Piqueras Marqués, MiguelMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
PLEGUEZUELOS NIETO, EDUARDOMasculinoC. N. GORDIPAN
Ponce lopez, AmadeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PUCHALT MOCHOLI, TOMASMasculinoCA MURCIELAGOS
Ramón ferrer, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rasskin Gutman, DiegoMasculinoCLUB NATACIO GODELLA
Real Torre, María del CaminoFemeninoBIRRAMAR
Rivera Miranda, MarcoMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Rodríguez Gómez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRÍGUEZ SARNAGO, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO GARCIA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Royo Sánchez, Jose VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sabater, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saez Irurre, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salinas Royan, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salvador, FranMasculinoBIRRAMAR
Sánchiz Mendoza, FélixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALOMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
sancho rubert, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sayas, ChemaMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Selva Loladze, BorjaMasculinoTRIVADEPSA
Selva sapena, BorjaMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
serra rollano, pablo antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sorokin, YuriMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
tormo diago, vicenFemeninoCN RIBA-ROJA
Torres Jurado, TeresaFemeninoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Tortajada Macian, HelenaFemeninoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Trujillo Ruiz, BorjaMasculinoCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
ULL PERUCHO, RAÚLMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Verdejo Tercero, Jose AlbertoMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Vicente i Feced, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicente Perez, Jose VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIDAGAÑ GARCIA, YOLANDAFemeninoTRIVU
VIDAL ARNEDO, MOISÉSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal Bujanda, AsunciónFemeninoCLUB NATACIO GODELLA
VIDAL PLA, JOSEMasculinoCLUB NATACIÓ PATACONA
vidal silvestre, nuriaFemeninoCN VILA-REAL
Vilana Velasco, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villafruela Rodríguez Manzaneque, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villagrasa, DavidMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Villarroya Martínez, BlancaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
YELAMOS PARRADO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zunica Garcia, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE