07 jul 2018, Canet d'En Berenguer

TRAVESIA A NADO CANET D'EN BERENGUER

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a TRAVESÍA

2km

NombreGéneroClub
Adrian, amadeoMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
ALCALA BLAS, JOSE LUISMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
algarabel, salvadorMasculinoCLUB NATACIO GODELLA
Alvarez Muñoz, Jose AntonioMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Álvaro Chumillas, AdriánMasculinoC.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA
Álvaro Chumillas, DiegoMasculinoC.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA
APARICIO FERNANDEZ, TOMASMasculinoRPG´S
APARISI CASTILLO, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ardid Giménez, NachoMasculinoXTEAM
artacho romea, lydiaFemeninoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Buckenham, JillFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bueno Fayos, Ana MariaFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
calvo garcia, fernandoMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
CLIMENT, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Codina Olivares, JordiMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Fernandez, JuanMasculinoBIRRAMAR
Ferrando Esteban, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FLIQUETE HERRERO, JOSE LUISMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Galindo, GermanMasculinoBIRRAMAR
Gallego Martínez, AlmudenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia, JoaquinMasculinoTRAVESSERS
garcia, mariaFemeninoTRIPUZOL
Garcia, VictorMasculinoBETRAINING
garcia garcia, rubenMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Gómez ferreres, ElenaFemeninoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
grimaldos garcia, yaizaFemeninoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Lamiran Garcia, Juan FcoMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Lopez Querol, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Merino bueso, Carlos JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moliner, JoseMasculinoGISED
MOTA MARTINEZ, ALFREDOMasculinoTRAVESSERS
MURILLO LUNA, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Núñez Negrillo, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pardo, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PARRA REY, AURELIOMasculinoCALDERONA TRIATLON
PASCUAL LLOSA, JOSÉ VICENTEMasculinoC.N.PATACONA
PUCHALT MOCHOLI, TOMASMasculinoCA MURCIELAGOS
Real Torre, María del CaminoFemeninoBIRRAMAR
Rodríguez Gómez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Royo Sánchez, Jose VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALOMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
Vicente i Feced, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal Bujanda, AsunciónFemeninoCLUB NATACIO GODELLA
VIDAL PLA, JOSEMasculinoCLUB NATACIÓ PATACONA
Villarroya Martínez, BlancaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE