19 may 2019, Marratxí

TOTAL RACE 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 12K

12km

NombreGéneroClub
Acedo guerrero, manuel jesusMasculinoSPARTAN SGX ISLAS BALEARES
Acosta, LeonardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alarcón López, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Almansa García, Jose pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
alonso, dianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alpizar Jouravleva, JesusMasculinoCROSSFIT SEMBAT
Alvira, EnricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparicio Terrasa, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARANGO, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Artigues Alonso, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barcelo castell, Miquel lluisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barceló Cerro, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrientos Arcos, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Becerra Fando, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bedkowska, KlaudiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN, ANTONIOMasculinoPALMARUNNERS
BELTRAN MUNAR, JUANMasculinoGIMNàS SINEU
Berga Pol, Walter AlexanderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bisbal, YolandaFemeninoLOS INCREIBLES
Bordoy Font, Juan EstebanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
bujidos, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bujosa, GuillermoMasculino#OCPT
Caimari Monso, IvánMasculinoBRIGADES DE PALMA
Camacho Contreras, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Campos Calzado, EmnisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Canoves Fontanella, BartolomeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Canyelles Capellà, XiscaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
cardell font, sebastianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carrillo, CintiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Casado, MiguelMasculinoSPANADES
Castro Garcia, DanielMasculinoSPARTAN SGX ISLAS BALEARES
Caudoux, MaximeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Coll pascual, VeronicaFemeninoHUMAN RE-EVOLUTION
Comas Bauzà, MiquelMasculinoGIMNàS SINEU
Comas Rebassa, Aina MariaFemeninoGIMNàS SINEU
company, Juan CarlosMasculinoHUMAN RE-EVOLUTION
COMPANY RIBOT, MARGALIDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Corbalan Van Uffelen, NorbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cortes Estrades, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cuartero, LoliFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cuartero, FelixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cuartero comino, CarolFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cuesta Costa, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cuesta Olivares, EstefaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cumberlege Dittlinger, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Da encarnaçao, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Da encarnaçao Arias, NereaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Das, ElricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Daviu, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz, VictorMasculinoBODY AND MIND MALLORCA
DOMENECH SANZ, ALBERTOMasculinoBODY & MIND
Duarte Adrover, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Duran Pascual, Pedro AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
E, MónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Egidos, MartaFemeninoHUMAN RE-EVOLUTION
Endrino Lopez, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Facius, EnriqueMasculinoC. GIMNAS ILLES
Fernandez Muñoz, Jose LuisMasculinoPEPPERS TEAM
Ferrer, MireiaFemeninoCAP VERMELL COUNTRY CLUB
Ferriol salamanca, CatalinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Flores Miranda, NoemiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gámez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARAU BISQUERRA, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Barros, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Beltrán, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA DA COSTA, ALEXANDRAFemeninoGIMNáS SINEU
Garcia Frau, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Glez, JavierMasculinoSPARTAN SGX ISLAS BALEARES
Garcia Nuñez, VioletaFemeninoSPARTAN PROJECT
Garrido Reina, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garzón Femenias, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomila Cabrer, JaumeMasculinoNO FIGHT NO FUTURE
Gonzalez Garabato, LorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González muñoz, LorenzoMasculinoSPANADES OCR
Gonzalez-Moro Frias, AlejandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Granado Cunill, CarlosMasculinoDEPORTE Y SALUD
Granado Miro, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
guasp, luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guerrero pedregosa, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guevara, LiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández, FranciscoMasculinoSENDERISTAS MALLORQUINES
Huss, SteffiFemeninoSPARTAN SGX ISLAS BALEARES
Infante Rodriguez, Francisco AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Isern Mas, CarmeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
jimenez castillo, pedroMasculinoSPARTAN SGX ISLAS BALEARES
Jimenez Jimenez, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jones, RobMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jordi Egea, Jose AntonioMasculinoSPARTAN PROJECT
JUAN AGORRETA, SIGRÚNFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Karaev, MarkMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Köhli, Alejandro SebastiánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LESMES SANS, EUSEBIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lladó Salas, GuillermoMasculinoCROSSFIT S'EMBAT
Llagostera Terrasa, PereMasculinoGIMNAS SINEU
Llobera, Marcos NicolasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llopis, AnaFemeninoSPARTAN DUET
Lopera sainz, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López garcia, Juan carlosMasculinoTOTAL RACERS TEAM
LOPEZ JAUME, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez morenilla, RaulMasculinoSPARTAN SGX ISLAS BALEARES
Lopez Sanchez, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MACIÀ MARTIN, ALEXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Malaxechevarria, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manresa Gomez, XiscoMasculinoSPARTAN SGX ISLAS BALEARES
Maravilla, InmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Marce llorens, AlbertMasculinoCROSSFIT S’EMBAT
Martin Fuentes, VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinello, DiegoMasculinoRACERS LEGION
Martinez, NuriaFemeninoLOS INCREIBLES
Martínez Belmonte, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, MarceMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Modelo, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez rama, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Roca, RaquelFemeninoSPARTAN SGX ISLAS BALEARES
Martos zapata, DanielMasculinoHUMAN RE-EVOLUTION
Mascaro Munar, Juan BartolomeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Medina, EvaFemeninoSPARTAN DUET
Mercè valor, MarinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mir, AinaFemeninoHUMAN RE-EVOLUTION
Mir Caballero, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miró Coll, Pep LluísMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Molio Juan, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moll, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monserrat, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monserrat, MartitaFemeninoLOS INCREIBLES
Montenegro Betancourt, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morales cifre, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morales Sastre, JaumeMasculino#OCPT
Moscoso Delgado, GregorioMasculinoCROSSFIT SEMBAT
Moya Mas, BartoloméMasculino#OCPT
Müller, TheaFemeninoSPARTAN SGX ISLAS BALEARES
Munar Zayas, Miguel ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Borrego, Jose mariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Febrer, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muntaner Aizpún, PabloMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS
Muntaner Borrás, María PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Novo Arbona, Juan JoséMasculinoWORKOUT MALLORCA
Nuñez Higuera, Francisco JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Obrador Matas, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Olivares Sanchez, GenovevaFemeninoSPARTAN PROJECT
Orell Cuenca, CatiFemeninoHUMAN RE-EVOLUTION
Ortiz Escuchas, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Osuna Muñoz, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ovejero Gomez, EstherFemeninoSPARTAN SGX ISLAS BALEARES
Paixao cerqueira, LindiceiMasculinoCE CAN CALCO HOTELS
Pascual Castaño, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Paul, DominicMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pedemonte del rio, NaraFemeninoSPANADES OCR
Peñalver, KikoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Bosch, José FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pio Rendon Bermudez, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pizá Bestard, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Planiol Bassa, AlexMasculinoCROSSFIT S'EMBAT
Pocovi Timoner, Miguel AngelMasculinoNO FIGHT NO FUTURE
Poley Amer, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pons Moll, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pons rodriguez, Maria rosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
porro gallo, emilianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Purriños, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
QUIÑONES RODRIGUEZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramírez, GeorginaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramirez, JoseMasculinoZERTIFIT
Ramis, GabrielMasculinoSPARTAN DUET
RAMIS CRESPI, CATALINA MARIAFemeninoGIMNAS SINEU
Real Gonzalez, Jose AntonioMasculinoTOTAL RACERS TEAM
Real mari, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rendo Ximeno, GermánMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOL
rodriguez vives, MarinaFemeninoRACERS LEGION
Roig, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roman, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rosselló, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rosselló Ferriol, JosepMasculinoGIMNAS SINEU
Ruiz Company, ManuelMasculinoTOTAL RACERS TEAM
Ruiz Cuesta, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Inés, AdaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sabater vidal, Joan mateuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saga, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sagrera Maimó, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saiz, ÁlvaroMasculinoSPARTANOS TRIBE
Salva March, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sampedro Nuñez, VeronicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Granado, SherezadeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Planisi, EncarnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Santandreu Cuenca, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santiago Garcia, MarcosMasculinoZERTIFIT
Santos Sanchez, Jose ManuelMasculinoCHIMUELOS
Sanz, JavierMasculinoDUET-CYCLING FRIENDLY
Saorin, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sarda, JuditFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sarrion, BorjaMasculinoCHIMUELOS
Segarra López, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Segui Luque, PabloMasculinoSPARTANS ACADEMY MALLORCA
Serra Garcia, Jorge NahuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano tomas, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Servera, RafaMasculinoBLUE TRIBE
Soler hernandez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Solis Cuenca, AzaharaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Suárez Cabrera, AntonioMasculinoBODY AND MIND MALLORCA
Tarantino, Sergio WilliamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Taviro del Fresno, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Terrones Tomás, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tocino Pons, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Torandell Borrás, CosmeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Toro Hernandez, Juan JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torrandell, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
torres, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres, ToniMasculinoSPARTAN SGX ISLAS BALEARES
Torres torres, LupeFemeninoVIWO HOTELS
Tribaldos Aguilar, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Trobat Torrecilla, JavierMasculino#OCPT
Vallejo, MartinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Varon recaj, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoPEPPERS TEAM
Vega sampedro, EstebanMasculinoCROSSFIT S'EMBAT
Vicent guerrero, VanesaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicent Guerrero, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vich lizcano, MartinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal Vadell, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vila Gisbert, FerranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villabona alonso, NaiaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLAFAFILA GOMILA, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Virgili, TeresaFemeninoSPARTAN DUET
Vives Ferrer, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
von Moltke, AlexandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Zurro Señas, EmilioMasculino#OCPT