10 sep 2017, Sevilla

Santander Triathlon Series - Sevilla 2017

Clasificación oficial Super Sprint Parejas

Super Sprint Parejas

12.85km

Top 10 Masculino

Pos. géneroPos.DorsalNombreClubT. oficial
111155NUNO ALBERTO PEREIRA CAVACO C.D. TRIATLÓN LA SALUD00:06:28
241205PEPE MOYANO CARRASQUILLA TRIVILA DENTAL 1000:06:43
351189ANTONIO MARQUEZ LOPEZ CD TRIVILA00:06:43
471194JAIME ROMEROMS MARQUEZ CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S00:07:12
591175EMILIO GINÉS MORALES C.D. POSEIDÓN00:07:30
6111164ISMAEL GUTIERREZ RIVERO TRISMA00:07:52
7131185JAVIER SOLER GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTE00:07:58
10181201ANTONIO BERMUDEZ GIL CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S00:08:16
15261151MANUEL EDUARDO ALCÁNTARA MARTÍN TRAININGTRI-WUG00:09:12
24461195DIEGO ANDRADE CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE00:09:45
Pos. géneroPos.DorsalNombreClubT. oficial
121155NUNO ALBERTO PEREIRA CAVACO C.D. TRIATLÓN LA SALUD00:34:44
231195DIEGO ANDRADE CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE00:38:52
341151MANUEL EDUARDO ALCÁNTARA MARTÍN TRAININGTRI-WUG00:38:30
471205PEPE MOYANO CARRASQUILLA TRIVILA DENTAL 1000:36:41
6101164ISMAEL GUTIERREZ RIVERO TRISMA00:39:29
7121194JAIME ROMEROMS MARQUEZ CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S00:38:52
8131189ANTONIO MARQUEZ LOPEZ CD TRIVILA00:38:33
9151175EMILIO GINÉS MORALES C.D. POSEIDÓN00:39:26
11191201ANTONIO BERMUDEZ GIL CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S00:40:47
12211185JAVIER SOLER GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTE00:40:36
Pos. géneroPos.DorsalNombreClubT. oficial
121151MANUEL EDUARDO ALCÁNTARA MARTÍN TRAININGTRI-WUG00:49:39
231155NUNO ALBERTO PEREIRA CAVACO C.D. TRIATLÓN LA SALUD00:46:16
351185JAVIER SOLER GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTE00:52:18
471195DIEGO ANDRADE CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE00:50:40
581194JAIME ROMEROMS MARQUEZ CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S00:50:41
8121205PEPE MOYANO CARRASQUILLA TRIVILA DENTAL 1000:49:17
10161201ANTONIO BERMUDEZ GIL CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S00:53:31
11171189ANTONIO MARQUEZ LOPEZ CD TRIVILA00:51:18
12201164ISMAEL GUTIERREZ RIVERO TRISMA00:52:41
14241175EMILIO GINÉS MORALES C.D. POSEIDÓN00:52:55
Pos. géneroPos.DorsalNombreClubT. oficial
111155NUNO ALBERTO PEREIRA CAVACO C.D. TRIATLÓN LA SALUD00:46:16
231205PEPE MOYANO CARRASQUILLA TRIVILA DENTAL 1000:49:17
361151MANUEL EDUARDO ALCÁNTARA MARTÍN TRAININGTRI-WUG00:49:39
471195DIEGO ANDRADE CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE00:50:40
581194JAIME ROMEROMS MARQUEZ CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S00:50:41
6101189ANTONIO MARQUEZ LOPEZ CD TRIVILA00:51:18
7111185JAVIER SOLER GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTE00:52:18
8141164ISMAEL GUTIERREZ RIVERO TRISMA00:52:41
9151175EMILIO GINÉS MORALES C.D. POSEIDÓN00:52:55
10181201ANTONIO BERMUDEZ GIL CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S00:53:31

Top 10 Femenino

Pos. géneroPos.DorsalNombreClubT. oficial
121154IRENE VICENTE BORREGO C.D. TRIATLÓN LA SALUD00:06:28
231188ROSA JIMENEZ CARRASCO CD TRIVILA00:06:42
361204ROSA MOYANO CARRASQUILLA TRIVILA DENTAL 1000:06:44
481174CONSOLACION DOBLADO BLANCO C.D. POSEIDÓN00:07:29
5101165MARIA BAREA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE00:07:52
6121184JULIA ESPAÑA GARCÍA-LIGERO INDEPENDIENTE00:07:58
9191200NURIA SANCHEZ FLORES CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S00:08:16
12271150MARÍA SALMERÓN JAÉN TRAININGTRI-WUG00:09:12
14311152CARMEN CORTIJO COSTA CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON HUELVA00:09:15
19401176SARA ALVAREZ PEREZ C.M.ATLANTIK00:09:32
Pos. géneroPos.DorsalNombreClubT. oficial
111154IRENE VICENTE BORREGO C.D. TRIATLÓN LA SALUD00:34:44
251150MARÍA SALMERÓN JAÉN TRAININGTRI-WUG00:38:30
361204ROSA MOYANO CARRASQUILLA TRIVILA DENTAL 1000:36:42
491152CARMEN CORTIJO COSTA CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON HUELVA00:39:20
5111165MARIA BAREA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE00:39:29
6141188ROSA JIMENEZ CARRASCO CD TRIVILA00:38:33
7161174CONSOLACION DOBLADO BLANCO C.D. POSEIDÓN00:39:27
9201200NURIA SANCHEZ FLORES CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S00:40:47
10221184JULIA ESPAÑA GARCÍA-LIGERO INDEPENDIENTE00:40:36
11261176SARA ALVAREZ PEREZ C.M.ATLANTIK00:42:49
Pos. géneroPos.DorsalNombreClubT. oficial
111150MARÍA SALMERÓN JAÉN TRAININGTRI-WUG00:49:39
241154IRENE VICENTE BORREGO C.D. TRIATLÓN LA SALUD00:46:17
361184JULIA ESPAÑA GARCÍA-LIGERO INDEPENDIENTE00:52:18
4111204ROSA MOYANO CARRASQUILLA TRIVILA DENTAL 1000:49:17
5131176SARA ALVAREZ PEREZ C.M.ATLANTIK00:55:30
6151200NURIA SANCHEZ FLORES CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S00:53:31
7181188ROSA JIMENEZ CARRASCO CD TRIVILA00:51:18
8191165MARIA BAREA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE00:52:41
10231174CONSOLACION DOBLADO BLANCO C.D. POSEIDÓN00:52:55
21411152CARMEN CORTIJO COSTA CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON HUELVA00:54:25
Pos. géneroPos.DorsalNombreClubT. oficial
121154IRENE VICENTE BORREGO C.D. TRIATLÓN LA SALUD00:46:17
241204ROSA MOYANO CARRASQUILLA TRIVILA DENTAL 1000:49:17
351150MARÍA SALMERÓN JAÉN TRAININGTRI-WUG00:49:39
491188ROSA JIMENEZ CARRASCO CD TRIVILA00:51:18
5121184JULIA ESPAÑA GARCÍA-LIGERO INDEPENDIENTE00:52:18
6131165MARIA BAREA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE00:52:41
7161174CONSOLACION DOBLADO BLANCO C.D. POSEIDÓN00:52:55
8171200NURIA SANCHEZ FLORES CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S00:53:31
9191152CARMEN CORTIJO COSTA CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON HUELVA00:54:25
10231176SARA ALVAREZ PEREZ C.M.ATLANTIK00:55:30