30 dic 2017, Benicasim

San Silvestre Benicàssim

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a San Silvestre Benicàssim

4km

NombreGéneroClub
Adelantado Ferrando, VicenteMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Adsuara, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Agea, CarlotaFemeninoUCV
Agramunt Farinós, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Albert Gimeno, JavierMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Alcala escoin, BertaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alegre, IgnacioMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Alegre Gual, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALEGRE RAMON, ALEJANDRAFemeninoURBAN SPORT CLUB
ALVAREZ VICENTE, ANDREAFemeninoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
AV, RMasculinoDK SPORTS
Andres balaguer, VicenteMasculinoMIM
andres garcia, annaFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Andrés Sastre, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Antolín García, IreneFemeninoPOR LIBRE
Aparici Jericó, JorgeMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Aparici Sanchis, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AV, FMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Arcos Jiménez, JoseMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
Arnau Hernández, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Asín Blay, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aymerich bordonau, NeusFemeninoCELTIC SUBMARI
Badenes, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BC, CMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON FOMIGUES
BC, CFemeninoCA PLAYAS DE CASTELLON
BC, TMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barberan galmes, FerranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BASELGA ROMÁN, MONICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bellés Ramos, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bellido Peris, MayteFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Beltrán, MaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BENAVIDES PLAZA, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beredas, JesusMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
BM, MMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
BLANCO FERNANDEZ, LILIANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BS, GMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Martínez, RebecaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Sospedra, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Buira Olucha, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bustamante Soler, Maria joseFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Calvo Ferrer, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CANDEA ROMAN, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CG, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CARCELLER RIPOLLES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Casaña Escriche, Ángel ManelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Casanueva Pérez, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoPOR LIBRE
Castillo Ciendones, McarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUANJOMasculinoCORREDORS DE SOCA CASTELLO
Catala, JuanriMasculinoCASTELLNOVO TRAIL
Cervera Seco, Luis ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CB, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Chica cabezuelo, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Corma Buesa, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Costa gonzalez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Curado Sanchez, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Dawson, KeithMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De la Torre Gimeno, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
de Lozar, RodrigoMasculinoUCV
De Luca, AgostinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Del valle, CarmenFemeninoDUURS CASTELLO
DIAGO SEGARRA, JOAQUIFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Doménech Masiá, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domingo, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
EGUIA MAYOR, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Elorza Arribas, RomanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCOIN REULA, TAMARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
EM, PMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
FABRA FLORIT, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Feenstra, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIBA, SILVIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FM, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
font cardona, anaFemeninoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
Font de Mora, JoaquinMasculinoTRIVILA
FORTUÑO BAAMONDE, JUANMasculinoFORTUÑO ABOGADOS´TEAM
FB, DMasculinoFORTUÑO ABOGADOS´TEAM
FORTUÑO GIL, JAVIERMasculinoFORTUÑO ABOGADOS´TEAM
fortuño gil, saraMasculinoFORTUNO ABOGADOS
Garcés López, Carlos AlejoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA BERNAL, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Fernández, CristinaFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO FORMIGUES BENICÀSSIM
Garcia Maldonado, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA MARTIN, NURIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Martínez, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Martínez, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Mulet, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARRIDO, NOEMIFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO FORMIGUES BENICASSIM
Gauchía Goméz, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gauchía Gómez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Bayot, NachoMasculinoMIM
Gil Miñana, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gimeno Pérez, EsaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GINER, PEDROMasculinoLIBRE
GINER PALANQUES, ALBAFemeninoLIBRE
GOMEZ GARCIA, CARLOTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
gorrita chichell, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Graber Feliba, Sol FlorenciaFemeninoRUNNERS ALCOI
Graber Grabois, NevioMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
Guinot Reinders, JacobMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guinot Viciano, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernandez Benito, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernandez Valera, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Higueras Gonzalez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HG, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HG, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Illescas sanchez, DanielMasculinoMUSICALCENTER
Iniesta Martinez, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Insa lopez, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Izquierdo Casañ, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jurgens, KurtMasculinoTOERIST BIKING
Larrea Galarza, ItziarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Leon, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
lleonart, maria joseFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Llopis, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llopis, GloriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Llorens Galí, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lobo, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lopez, carlos rogerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Fernández, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Ofrecio, AlmudenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
López Vera, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOSA LLABATA, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
lucas lleonart, rubenMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
LUCAS PABLO, ALFREDOFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Martí Andrés, JessicaFemeninoCLUB TRIATLÓ FORMIGUES BENICÀSSIM
Marti Rodriguez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Bardoll, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Campos, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Jiménez, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ MORILLO, EVAFemeninoURBAN SPORT CLUB
martinez morillo, AlejandroMasculinoYOSOYRUNNERCOM
Martinez Reyes, ManuelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Marzá Esteban, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Masó, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Medina, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Medina vilar, ClaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Melia, AlejandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Miguel López, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Millán, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Miralles Chulilla, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miralles Gasch, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monfort Rodriguez, HugoMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
monfort tolosa, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monleón, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Monton iserte, MariamFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
MORA MORA, LEONMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Morales Rivas, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Morales Torres, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreiras, IriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORTE BETTRAN, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
murciano silla, saraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MURIA BENET, MONTSEFemeninoYOSOYRUNNERCOM
Nifaoui, MehdiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Norambuena Guinot, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OJEDA MOLINA, AARONMasculinoDK SPORTS
Oprea, CasianMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
OC, PMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Ordaz Fernandez, Jose ManuelMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
ortega moreno, jose albertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortells Gonzalez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz Mayans, GemaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Palanques Arija, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Palencia Lozano, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALLARES BLASCO, ANTONIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLó FORMIGUES BENICASIM
Panades Gil, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pardo Gras, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascual zubieta, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pascual zubieta, albertoMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
PEDRE BERNAL, PAULOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peramo Solas, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Perazza Fleitas, Davis andresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez, CARIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PM, JMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
PM, CFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Peris Escuriola, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PG, AFemeninoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
PG, MFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Piquer torres, JorgeMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Piqueras Armillas, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
planells palop, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Porcar Ahicart, LaiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PRADES, SANDRAFemeninoSOLIDARIZA TU ENERGIA
Prades luque, SergioMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
Querol Albiol, LledoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
QA, AMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
QUIÑONES NARRO, FABIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Quintana Garcia, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RECIO PELAEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Reyes Marti, JoseMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
RIBES BARRERA, NESTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ripodas, javiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ripodas, jonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RG, AMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
RB, AMasculinoDK SPORTS
RR, CFemeninoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
RODRIGUEZ BENEDITO, INMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Loras, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Manrique, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Puig, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Rubio, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roig López, Ana BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RC, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO SANCHEZ, AFRICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero Trilles, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Royo, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Royo Bono, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rubio sese, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAFON MARTINEZ, pabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SF, AMasculinoFORTUNO ABOGADOS
SF, DMasculinoFORTUNO ABOGADOS
Salvador Pascual, LuisMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
Salvador Pascual, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Samblás Gómez, JuditFemeninoSOCARRATS CASTELLO
Sánchez, AidaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Abenza, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez García, JuditFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
Sanchez Lopez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Paraja, AntonioMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Sánchez Toro, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santander, FernandoMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
Sanz Edo, EnriqueMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Sayas Cortés, MarinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
senent ibarra, nachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano Castillo, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SIDRO ORTUÑO, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sisternas Fajardo, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soliva Navarro, AnabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Suárez Rosagaray, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Talens Pons, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Tarazona Cebollada, DiegoMasculinoTROTACEBOLLEROS
tarrega, taniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Tàrrega, XaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tarrega Casanova, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tárrega Gamoneda, LucíaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Tejeda Sanchez, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tena Blasco, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Teruel Coto, JorgeMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
turch cebreiro, carlesMasculinoRUNNING MORO
TURCH SASTRIQUES, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING MORO
valero llabata, lauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vallejo Romero, EstebanMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Ventura moncada, GuillermoMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Vera Laudeña, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Verelst, TomMasculino3ATHLON.BE
VICENTE ROCA, MARIA SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VIERA DOMENECH, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zapater Gaya, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zurano Tena, BenitoMasculinoPERNALES RUNNING