12 oct 2019, Muskiz

Mello Saria 8

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Marcha Larga 25K

25km

NombreGéneroClub
Acedo Cibeira, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUINACO RUIZ DE ZÁRATE, ARANTZAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguion, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguion Ares, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alcalde Cubero, JonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aldazabal, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALKORTA MANTEROLA, EDORTAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Allende Ortiz, TxemiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Domínguez, ElisabethFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Dominguez, ChristelleFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ALONSO MARTINEZ, IÑAKIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Velez, JosebaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALVAREZ BILBAO, GUSTAVOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALVAREZ SERRANO, MAITEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alvarez valero, SofiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Andreo Sanabria, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANZOLA LLERA, IGORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
APEZTEGUIA SALVADOR, JOSE MARÍAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARAUS SERNA, MAIDERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arévalo tavares, PatxiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arguinzona, Ana PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arranz gil, Juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Astika Gorrochategui, UnaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ATILLO GONZALEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aza García, EmmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
azpitarte aranceta, felixMasculinoJOKO ALAI
BARANDIARAN GABILONDO, EDURNEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BARANDIARAN GALDOS, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrenechea Elexburu, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Basterra, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BASTERRA GUTIERREZ, MERTXEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Beaskoetxea Sanchez, EneritzFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BENDAÑA IGLESIAS, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLANCO ECHEVARRIA, JUAN MANUELMasculinoITXAS ARGIA MENDI TALDEA
Blas Robledo, MónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
bodegas brieva, JOSE ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bolaños Narvaez, JosebaMasculinoCOBI
Briones Pérez, ZihortzaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bueno Relloso, ElederMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bustamante García, Irune SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabero Romero, ArkaitzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calderon Lanzagorta, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calvo, EduardoMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
CAMPO SAINZ, MAITANEFemeninoBALMASEDA MENDI TALDEA
CANTERO LASA, ARANTZAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CARDONA RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carracedo andres, Luis manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carro Azpiolea, AinaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Carro Sancristóbal, NachoMasculinoADEMCO
CASAS MURO, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTRO MARTIN, ELEDERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Clemente González, OskarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Colino García, Jose IgnacioMasculinoGANGUREN MT
Corcuera Lopez, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
corres, unaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Crespo Martin, BenitoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cuevas ugalde, KOLDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DE LA FUENTE MORANTE, MAITANEFemeninoBALMASEDA MENDI TALDEA
De la quintana fernandez, Jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De la Sota Darricau, PatricioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
del Vigo Lopez de Ipiña, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado, EiderFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DIEZ CUESTA, LEONORFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Diez Merino, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diez plaza, VanessaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Diez- Madroñero Gomez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dominguez Fernandez, TeresaFemeninoGM ORZA
Dominguez Parada, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DOMINGUEZ PARADA, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Duro Zaitegi, ErlantzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ECHANIZ HERNANDEZ, GAIZKAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
EGUIA ELORZA, AITORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Eguidazu Urruticoechea, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Elosegui Mendiola, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escribano marin, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ETXEGARAY DOMINGUEZ, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ewrrf vfrff, erarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fandiño Piña, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Almaraz, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer Lucas, José LuisMasculinoPARTICULAR
Fidalgo Fuente, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fournier Zubierrata, KepaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FOURNIER ZUBIZARRETA, KEPAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO, VICO SANCHEZMasculinoGRUPO ALPINO TURISTA BARAKALDO MENDI TALDEA
Francos Angulo, EndikaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FUERTES SANGRONIZ, MARI ESPEFemeninoITXAS ARGIA MENDI TALDEA
Gancedo Maguregui, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garagorri Arregui, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Carazo, LeticiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA CARNERO, JESUS ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCÍA CUESTA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
garcia delgado, rakelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Delgado, saraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA LOPEZ, ALMIKEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Marin, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA MENDIGUREN, GONTZALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA MORENO, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Robles, Jon AnderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
garcia rodriguez, juan lorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Telletxea, GuillermoMasculinoENKARTERRI TRIATLOI
Garnica Alcorta, AinhoaFemeninoNIKTRI
Ghil friebe, KeylaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez, AnderMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO PORTUGALETE
Gomez Carrasco, UnaiMasculinoGANERANTZ
Gomez Garcia, ImanolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Álvarez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Cué, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Diéguez, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Garcia, JessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gorraiz, Jon JosebaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guijarro Arce, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gutierrez Garcia, FelixMasculinoKUTXABANK MENDI TALDEA
Gutierrez Llano, ZaidaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hano Llera, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Herboso Urioste, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernaez Zorrilla, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Urquijo, LeireFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Herran Armada, MarianFemeninoATXAZPE MENDI TALDEA
Hierro moreno, ArantzaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HUERTA, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HURTADO MIER, ROSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ibañez bravo, lorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ibarzabal Barturen, AitorMasculinoSASIARTE MENDI KLUBA
Iglesias ruiz, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
igoa, gorkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Iniesta Perea, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Irazu Otaduy, IeltzuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Iturriaga Moja, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JAUREGUI ELOSEGUI, GABRIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JUANES BENITO, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Julen Trespalacios Martin, JulenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lafuente, MonikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Laiseka Biguri, Jose AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LAMBARRI LAMBARRI, JUAN MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LAMBORENA DE LA CALLE, MARKELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LAMBORENA DE LA CALLE, JONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LAMBORENA LERTXUNDI, FIDELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LARA HURTADO, IVÁNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Laureiro duro, AlexanderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Laza, LeireFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LIAÑO ABARRATEGUI, BORJAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lizarralde Lorenzo, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llera Álvarez, AvelinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
loepz queiroz, JonatanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopategui Domínguez, AmaiaFemeninoASTRABUDUA TALDEA
LOPEZ DE LETONA BERNAOLA, GAIZKAMasculinoGANZABAL MENDI TALDEA
López de Vergara, ErizMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Marquez, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Mena, IbaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ PANTOJA REYES, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lozano Otero, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Madrazo Liendo, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Maestre Brunet, IkerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manzanal, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Marcos Colina, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARCOS MARTINEZ, ARMANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
marin blazquez, aranzazuFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN AJURIAGUERRA, ENEKOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín flores, TxiskoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN MINGO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN PEREZ, ENDIKAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin Tramon, AlainMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Muñoz, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Villanueva, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
medina sainz de la maza, fernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mellina Holgado, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mendez de Valles, AriannaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MENENDEZ PEREZ, FELIXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MENENDEZ PEREZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Merino Gil, EusebioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MERLO VIVAS, DAMARISFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Merlo Vivas, MyriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
monasterio aramburu, igoneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Montañez martin, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monteagudo Sancho, ZohartzeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Morcillo Niembro, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñecas, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Murelaga Arrizubieta, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Murillo Tamayo, JeraiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Noguerol Ramos, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Núñez Hernández, NéstorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OG, IMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OG, EMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
olmedo graf, gonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Onaindia Arteach, IrantzuFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz lujua, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz Sanginés, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ovejas Moreno, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ozamiz Fernandez, IoaneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pagazaurtundua, ItsasoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pastor, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peña Barquín, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pereda Urbistondo, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Basterretxea, IgorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Basterretxea, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Bilbao, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ LOPEZ, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Lopez, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PETRALANDA, GORKAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PLAZA CRESPO, ADELIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
pomposo epelde, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Portillo Morales, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Prado Regojo, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PRIETO BALLANO, DIONISIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
R, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rangil Mardones, FelixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Raposo Benito, ArantzaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rayón Escalada, RaúlMasculinoCLUB MONTAñA CASTRO
Rio Lombera, Joseba AndoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rios pacheco, VeronicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodrigo Fernandez, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez, Jose luisMasculinoGANERANTZ
Rodríguez Escobar, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez garcia, Miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Segio, AmaliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ROLLAN CABRERIZO, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ LAVIN, CRISTOBALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sáez Carbajo, KoldobikaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sagastagoia Sánchez, KarmeloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sagastagoia Sánchez, Francisco ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saiz Gonzalez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
saiz salguero, luis manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saiz Salguero, Luis ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salguero delgado, AneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Salvarrey Gomez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salvarrey Hierro, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAN BERNARDO, JOSEBAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
San Miguel Arenaza, AitorMasculinoCLáSICA Y TDF
San Miguel López, JosuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez, MaripazFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
sanchez, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ NIEVES, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanisidro Torre, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
santistebam ruiz, maria blancaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sauce, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
sinde correyero, juan joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Solabarria de las Ribas, NaiaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Soto López, VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Taboada, DianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Talledo, ImanolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Talledo Roman, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Texido Jacob, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES AGUILAR, GORKAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Usategui Uriarte, RitxiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
UZABAL, AITORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valbuena Tejedor, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valladolid Martínez, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vallejo Martínez, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vázquez Zabelbeitia, RufoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vergara, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villa Sanchez, Josu AndoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villada Soto, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villanueva Diaz, JanireFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
vivanco perez, hectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zaballa Diaz, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Zelaia Tomasino, IbanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE