12 oct 2019, Muskiz

Mello Saria 8

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Carrera Mello 12K

12km

NombreGéneroClub
ARIAS, IÑIGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arkotxa Nieto, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BAZ ARKOTXA, UNAIMasculinoFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BAZ ARKOTXA, MIKELMasculinoFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BAZ ARKOTXA, JONMasculinoFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BEITIA, IÑAKIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bilbao Goyenechea, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Canales lanzagorta, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Colino García, IonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De la sen perez, JavierMasculinoDLC TRAIL TEAM
del Corral Navarro, JavierMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
DIAZ AGUILELLA, KOLDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dominguez Bote, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Etxaniz, OskarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez Castresana, EndikaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez Zuazo, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gamboa, LeticiaFemeninoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
García Corral, Jose CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia marin, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
garnika, ainhoaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez Elorza, AndimaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Santamaria, XabierMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Iglesias, MireiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
IZAOLA ARENAS, MARIÑEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Kareaga Yañez, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Trujillo, IzaskunFemeninoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
Loroño Goikoetxea, IsuskoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARCOS ESCRIBANO, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mazorriaga, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MA, VFemeninoCA VALLE DE MENA
mouro quintanilla, iñakiMasculinoCA VALLE DE MENA
Oar Etxebarria, IzukaitzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ordoñez Romano, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Páramo bocigas, LeireFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PASTOR RODRIGUEZ, ASIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Amurrio, AlbertoMasculinoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
Pinedo San Vicente, KevinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Guerra, JuanmiMasculinoRUNNER MICE
rincon, aritzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rueda Plagaro, PatriciaFemeninoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
SAIZ, IBAIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salinas, JonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santamaria Alonso, AmaiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Urraza, IxaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Urrutia Elorriaga, AizpeaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vico Quiles, JavierMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Villanueva Piedrabuena, AnderMasculinoEGURRE K3
ZUBIAURRE, EDORTAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE