12 oct 2019, Muskiz

Mello Saria 8

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Carrera Mello 12K

12km

NombreGéneroClub
ALONSO PEREZ, NEREAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Angulo Alberdi, IbaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Angulo Iglesias, PelloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AM, GMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
arevalo, asierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARIAS, IÑIGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arkotxa Nieto, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BAZ ARKOTXA, UNAIMasculinoFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BAZ ARKOTXA, MIKELMasculinoFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BAZ ARKOTXA, JONMasculinoFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BEITIA, IÑAKIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bilbao, IosebaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bilbao Goyenechea, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Biota Paliza, XabierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
blazquez martin, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Canales lanzagorta, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRO AZPIOLEA, ASIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CEA FOL, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Colino García, IonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De la sen perez, JavierMasculinoDLC TRAIL TEAM
del Corral Navarro, JavierMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
DEL RIO SANCHEZ, YOLANDAFemenino#RUNEANDO
delgado, daniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAZ AGUILELLA, KOLDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dominguez Bote, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Dominguez Martin, EdurneFemeninoC.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
Durana, ErlantzMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Echaniz Yusta, ArrateFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Echeita Ibarrondo, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Elasri, BrahimMasculinoGETXO TALDEA
Escabias hierro, IsabelFemeninoC.A SANTURTZI
Etxaniz, OskarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FARNIER, FrançoisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez Castresana, EndikaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez Pascual, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez Zuazo, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Freire Melon, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fuentes Cruz, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gamboa, LeticiaFemeninoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Garaialde Zeberio, AiaraFemeninoSEGURAKO K. E.
García Corral, Jose CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Fernández, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Gil, CesarMasculinoLA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES
Garcia lopez, SendoaMasculinoAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA
Garcia marin, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García perez, José ramonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Urkijo, IbaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Urquijo, JosebaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garmendia Elosegui, Ana IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
garnika, ainhoaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garza, AurkeneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gaston Piña, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Goikoetxea, NereaFemeninoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Gómez Calleja, José JavierMasculinoFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
Gomez Elorza, AndimaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Damboriena, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ MELGAR, JONATANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Mesa, AnderMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Gonzalez Santamaria, XabierMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Gorostiaga Nanclares, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Grosso Verde, Tiago JoséMasculinoTRAILXTREM TEAM
Guirado Mauriz, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gutierrez, ikerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gutierrez De La Corte, EkaitzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hereña Barrera, UrkoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hermosa Iglesias, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernandez garrido, JesusMasculinoASTRABUDUA TALDEA
HERNANDO DIEZ, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB ATLETICO GETXO
HERREZUELO Jiménez, ArrateFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Iglesias, MireiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
iñarritu, jonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
incera, garbiñeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Iratxe Varona, MateFemeninoMRT TRITOIAK
Iturriaga González, Nerea EugeniaFemeninoGRAFSESTAO
Iturriaga González, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Izagirre Abrisketa, AitorMasculinoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
IZAOLA ARENAS, MARIÑEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
IZAR DE LA FUENTE ZAMORANO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jiménez Barbolla, ArkaitzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez Cano, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Kareaga Yañez, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Laviña, JonatanMasculinoBEER RUNNERS BILBAO
Ledo Luengo, ArantzaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LEON SAN EMETERIO, RUBENMasculinoSOMOS ECOPARQUE
López de Subijana Fernández de Gamarra, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Fernández, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Garcia, EvaFemeninoLA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES
López Miranda, SergioMasculinoSANTA ÁGUEDA T.E.
López Trujillo, IzaskunFemeninoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
López Villanueva, MariaFemeninoMELLO TRAIL TALDEA
Loroño Goikoetxea, IsuskoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARCOS ESCRIBANO, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mármol Elvira, ImanolMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
MAZA MAZA, JESÚSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mazorriaga, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Yera, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mota Campos, Pedro AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MA, VFemeninoCA VALLE DE MENA
mouro quintanilla, iñakiMasculinoCA VALLE DE MENA
Nuñez, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Oar Etxebarria, IzukaitzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Okeluri Ballesteros, UnaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ordoñez Romano, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Páramo bocigas, LeireFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PASTOR RODRIGUEZ, ASIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pazos Varela, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Amurrio, AlbertoMasculinoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
Pérez González, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pinedo San Vicente, KevinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Polanco Diez, JosuMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Presno Romaña, FranciscoMasculinoCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Ramos Guerra, JuanmiMasculinoRUNNER MICE
rey canive, jose mariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rincon, aritzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rivera Peña, JosuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rivero Valenzuela, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROBLEDO VILLANUEVA, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez, CristinaFemeninoSESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RE, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
romon martinez, evaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Romon Martinez, TxusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rubio, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rueda Plagaro, PatriciaFemeninoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
ruiz, iñakiMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO PORTUGALETE
Ruiz, RobertoMasculinoCDA AURRERANTZ SESTAO
Ruiz marciel, DavidMasculinoAURRERANTZ
Ruiz Pazos, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saenz Oliver, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAIZ, IBAIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salinas, JonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santamaria Alonso, AmaiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Santamaria Gaona, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sanzo antolin, julioMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Serrano Fernandez, AITORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano Simón, AnderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Simon, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SORIANO COBO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Suárez Noval, TxenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tejerina Martinez, Juan JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Telletxea, JoxeanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Trenado Abril, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ugartondo Larraona, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ulasenka, AlenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Urraza, IxaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Urrutia Elorriaga, AizpeaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vallés setien, JakoMasculinoQGLIFE TORREVIEJA
Vico Quiles, JavierMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Zabala macias, IñigoMasculinoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
ZABALA ZAMALLOA, JOKINMasculinoARROLAPE M.K.- ALTRA RUNNIG SP
ZUBIAURRE, EDORTAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zubizarreta Bermejo, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE