25 abr 2021, Kołobrzeg

Kołobrzeg Maraton 7 - PRZENIESIONY

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a KOŁOBRZEG MARATON 7

42.195km

DorsalNombreGéneroClubCategoría
10Sirgelova, HalinaFemeninoSVETIELKO NADEJEK40
11Lewandowski, MirosławMasculinoGOLENIóWM60
12Kowalczyk, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM35
13Lipiński, KrzysztofMasculinoKB MANIAC POZNAŃM55
14Sowisz, AdriannaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
15Sowisz, CezaryMasculinoSOWISZ TEAMM50
16Sowisz, DanutaFemeninoSOWISZ TEAMK45
17WILKOWSKI, KRZYSZTOFMasculinoFOR-REST-RUN KOSZALINM40
18TONDYS, PIOTRMasculinoTIGERS TEAMM45
19Medejszo, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM45
20Górska, AnnaFemeninoMKL ŚWINOUJśCIEK45
21Kozubowska, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK35
22Dorsz, BeataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK45
23Węsek, MaciejMasculinoARISEN FLAME M30
24Krawczyk, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
26Bąk, TomaszMasculinoROZBIEGANY GOLENIOWM35
27Malec, MariuszMasculinoNIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE M45
28Rutkiewicz, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
29CIEPŁUCHA, MARCINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
30Włodarczyk, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM35
31Gaska, JustynaFemeninoBIEGAJACA MAMAK40
32Mechliński, RadosławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
33Okoń, StanisławMasculinoKB WYGANM50
34Augustyniak, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM45
35Ficoń, MonikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK45
36Szewczyk, MarekMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM65
37Bryła Cruz, AgnieszkaFemeninoUMCS BIEGAK35
38Kosoł, AndrzejMasculinoTRI MISSIOM55
39Czerwiński, ArturMasculinoARTEAMM45
41Rosa, MichałMasculinoROSARUNM40
44Semsch, ArturMasculinoKS PIDRINA GDYNIAM55
45Łepek, AgnieszkaFemeninoKS PIDRINA GDYNIAK45
46Jankowska, JustynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
47Borko, RyszardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM45
48Jasińska, PatrycjaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
49Jaśkowski, KrzysztofMasculinoOLAWS ZŁOTORYJAM55
50Wojciechowicz, JacekMasculinoWWW.STUDIOTANCAPASJA.PLM40
51orlik, MARCINMasculinoKM PSP SZCZECIN JRG 4M40
52Śwital, LeszekMasculinoMORSY MARGONINM45
53Borowska, KarolinaFemeninoPUSZCZYK BUKOWY/MONIA GYMK30
54Górski, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
55Iszczak, KazimierzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM45
56radzicka, KatarzynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK35
57Brzeziński, JanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
58Kruczek, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
59Paech, ZiemowitMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
60Sikorski, MarcinMasculinoTT SZCZECINM40
62Kojder, MichałMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM35
63Jaworski, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
64Warat, KatarzynaFemeninoYES3K30
65Pieczyński, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
66Grymuła, AgnieszkaFemeninoBIEGACZE ŚWINOUJśCIEK35
67Marszał, JarekMasculinoCELIRONMANM45
68Marszał, WiolaFemeninoCELIRONMANK40
69Łazarczyk, Wacław BogdanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM65
70Zatoń, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK35
71Dawidejt, DariuszMasculinoATP AUGUSTóWM30
73Wyrozębski, ŁukaszMasculinoGRUPA AZOTY "POLICE"M35
74Baraniecki, ZbigniewMasculino100 MARATHON CLUBM60
75Drygas, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM55
77Fiedorow, SzymonMasculinoIPA WROM45
78Sobkowiak, EwaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK55
79Cicha, AniaFemeninoPCH RUNK30
80Synowiec, AdamMasculinoKLUB BIEGACZA SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDM45
81Sojka, KrzysztofMasculinoBIEGACZE ŚWINOUJśCIEM35
82Kaniewska, AlicjaFemeninoAKADEMIA BIEGANIAK50
83STAŃCZUK, LESZEKMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM55
84Wysmoliński, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM45
85Borawska, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
86Nowakowski, RafałMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
87Królik, WaldemarMasculinoAT - AKTYWNY TRZEBIATóWM35
88Bartha, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
89Michalak, MariuszMasculinoMM TEAMM50
90Michalak, MajaFemeninoMM TEAMK20
91Kosoł, AndrzejMasculinoTRI MISSIONM55
92Sebastian, FrericksMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM35
93Krzyzyk, AdamMasculinoTETRYCY PLUSM40
94Krzyżyk, AgnieszkaFemeninoTRIO FORTISK40
95Mickiewicz, WojciechMasculino100 MARATHON CLUB POLSKAM55
96Oleksiuk, PRZEMYSŁAWMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
97Stusio, DamianMasculinoPARKRUN GDAńSK POłUDNIEM40
98Gajewski, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
99Weinar, WojciechMasculinoPARKRUN ŚWIDWINM20
100Wojtalik, OskarMasculinoMKS SYRENA WARSZAWAM20