11 mar 2018, Algimia de Almonacid

Jabalí Trail Espadán

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Open Jabalí Trail - 17k

17km

NombreGéneroClub
ALBELLA MONTOLIU, MARIBELFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Aliaga Gascon, CristianMasculinoCA NAVAJAS
Alvaro Tejedor, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Armero Cabañero, JavierMasculinoOBJETIVO FINISH
ARROYO VICENT, XIMOMasculinoCA ONDA
ayala mingol, ildeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ballester Millan, MartaFemeninoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
Ballester Ruiz, JorgeMasculinoCAFETERíA ESPADAN SUPLESPORT
Bartoll ibañez, JoséMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Becerra Prieto, TomasMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Bel Moreno, RaulMasculinoC A TROTALGAR
belis sierra, jose aMasculinoBOINETAS TREKKING
Benito Martínez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Boquer Matias, CarmenFemeninoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
Bravo Badia, EduardoMasculinoADN TRAIL RUNNERS
Briz Piqueras, AntonioMasculinoATLETISMO ALBACETE-DIPUTACIóN
Campos ibañez, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
canovas julia, miguelMasculinoFAWNY RANNERS
CERCOS DOMENECH, DAVIDMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
Cerdá Prades, AnaFemeninoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
CHAVARRIA PEREZ, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Chiner López, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Collado vidal, PamelaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
comas hoyos, juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Corral calvo, IsabelFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
Cortés Ocaña, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Daviu Esteban, AlbinaFemeninoADN TRAIL RUNNERS
DEL FRESNO, ANAFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Diaz Salvador, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteban Vives, MarcosMasculinoCT ALTO PALANCIA
Esteller forcada, SergioMasculinoALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
Esteve Segui, AnaFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
fernandez torres, raulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrandis Cardells, NievesFemeninoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
Ferrando Albado, IkerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer Escudero, KikeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
font llorens, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Font Rodrigo, VicenteMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
FORES, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FUERTES BAGUENA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
Galera Fernández, JesúsMasculinoGR-33
Galindo Perales, MarcosMasculinoALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
Gallart Barcos, RaulMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Gallego fernandez, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia badimon, PatríciaFemeninoOBJETIVO FINISH
Garcia Covisa, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Eres, FranciscoMasculinoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
García Fernández, CristinaFemeninoRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN SANTIAGOMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Garcia Tel, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gil garcia, toniMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALTURA
GIMENO MARTI, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gimeno Vicente, CarlosMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Giret Boggino, AdrianaFemeninoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
Gómez Palomares, José luisMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
GOMEZ RIPOLLES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonçalves Da Silva, FranciscoMasculinoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
González González, RamónMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Gualix, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guillem Navarro, OriolMasculinoHCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
Haro Blasco, Juan GregorioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hermosilla, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernandez, FranciscoMasculinoOBJETIVO FINISH
Hernández Bel, AlbertoMasculinoC A TROTALGAR
Hernández Bel, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERRERA MORALES, VANNIAFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Izquierdo Garrido, ManuelMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
Lázaro heredia, SergioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Leandro Gozalbo, MónicaFemeninoMIM
LLUCH COLMENERO, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ GIL, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
López Rodríguez, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MACHUCA BRAZALES, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Maeso Sánchez, PatriciaFemeninoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
Marante Estellés, MabelFemeninoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
Martí Andrés, JessicaFemeninoRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
Martínez, AlexandreMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
Martinez ballester, DiegoMasculinoLOS AVISPILLAS
Martinez Barres, OscarMasculinoOBEIKAN TEAM
Martinez Mir, SamuelMasculinoMONDRAGO CLIMBERS
Montañés garcia, BorjaMasculinoMASUSTAS TEAM
Montiel rodriguez, AmandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Morcillo Benlloch, ToniMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
Morcillo Benlloch, ToniMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
Muñoz torrent, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Munuera Lozano, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Moreno, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Oller García, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Olmos Mengod, VicenteMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ORTIN CAMPOS, JUAN FRANCISCOMasculinoCASSONEJA
Ortiz cosme, veronicaFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Pacho martinez, AntonioMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
PALLARES FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCA ONDA
palomar vicente, armandoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
Palomera Svensson, GabrielMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Panades diaz, EnriqueMasculinoTROTALGAR
paños blas, alfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
peña moreno, jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERDOMO MEJIA, JUAN MANUELMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Perez, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Marqués, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Decors, ArmandoMasculinoALCORISA FONDISTAS
Perez Gimeno, ClaudiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Sádaba, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peris Alonso, MercheFemeninoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
Peris Alonso, MaribelFemeninoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
Piera ruiz, SandraFemeninoPENA EL COYOTE
PINA ROIG, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PLA, JOSEMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
raro aznar, pabloMasculinoLA RATICA CORREDORICA
raro aznar, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rastrojo Martinez, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Recio Gimeno, ArturoMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
REINALDO chaves, JuanMasculinoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
RODRIGUEZ SERRANO, ABRAHAMMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roig perez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ros Ortiz, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROSA PARRA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Garcia, VirginiaFemeninoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
Ruiz garibo, DomingoMasculinoOBJETIVO FINISH
Ruiz Giménez, MiguelMasculinoCA RUNNING CATARROJA
Saiz Bonet, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saiz Romero, EugenioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salido Gregorio, Miguel AngelMasculinoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
salvador ramal, cristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sancho Puchol, EnricMasculinoHCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
sanroque tarazona, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano, AlexMasculinoPENULTIMOS RUNNING
Simó Barres, ArantxaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Solsona Forcada, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soriano zarzoso, José luisMasculinoLA RATICA CORREDORICA
Sorribes Llido, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Terren Martos, DavidMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Torrent Torán, Jose ArturoMasculinoOBJETIVO FINISH
Uixera Marzal, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALERO GARVI, ANTONIOMasculinoCA ONDA
VALERO PASTOR, CARLESMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
VALL VALLS, LARAFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
velez, jesusMasculinoCAFETERIA LA ENCINA
viala benajas, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENT CABALLER, José VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicent Zugari, BeatrizMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Viguer Gimeno, AlbertoMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
Vivas Peiró, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE