01 sep 2018, Tollos

IV VITOBEST TOLLOS TRAIL

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a TRAIL CORTO

14km

NombreGéneroClub
Albelda, SusanaFemeninoCC EL GARBI - GANDIA
Alberola Pardo, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Andrés, AnaFemeninoCC EL GARBI
ANDRES SERRANO, PILARFemeninoCC EL GARBI
APARICIO, ALEXMasculinoBLUE LINE
Arago Tormo, IsmaelMasculinoCA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA
Arenas Torrejon, Jose FidelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
avellan abad, carlosMasculinoCLUB MONTAYISME NOVELDA
Barbajosa Perez, Jose LuisMasculinoTRIATLO CARCAIXENT
BARRACHINA, RAULMasculinoCEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO
Baydal Pastor, AnaFemeninoGINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
Bernabé torres, Juan JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Blasco Gea, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Boronat villadat, AxelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Borredá Ubeda, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIOFemeninoCC EL GARBI
Buigues Buigues, Jose AlbertoMasculinoCORRECOSTERES
BURZIO, MARCELOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Camarena, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cano, ÀlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cano, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO
Cano López, AdriàMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carchano Tomås, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cardós Asensio, MónicaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
Carrasquer Estornell, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cerdá, LuisMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Crespo García, GustavoMasculinoCA DIANIUM
Darie, MirelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
de la Cruz Jordà, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Doménech Lloret, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DOMENECH PEÑAS, CLARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Durillo Vallés, GermánMasculinoCA CORREMUNDOS
Dutler, ClaudioMasculinoESPORTS COLAU TRAIL
Enguix, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteban Torrejon, JonatanMasculinoELDA TRIATLÓN CLUB
exposito lopez, pedro joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ferrando roig, olgaFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU CORREDORS DE CALLOSA
Ferri Pomares, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fornell Chalupetzka, MonikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Frau Amat, SergioMasculinoL’ESPARDENYA DE TOLLOS
Frau marhuenda, AnaFemeninoL’ESPARDENYA DE TOLLOS
GALLEGO CABALLERO, ANTONIO LUISMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM
GALLEGO CABALLERO, CARLOS JULIANMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM
Garcia Castellano, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA CORCOLES, ELISAFemeninoCA DIANIUM
GARCIA MORALES, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Morales, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gigante Garrido, FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gomez cantero, AntonioMasculinoESPORT COLAU
González Martí, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzálvez Navarro, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gutiérrez, MercedesFemeninoCLP-GALAPAGAR
Higueruela Esteve, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jorro Ramón, JordiMasculinoCA DIANIUM
julian garcia, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Landete Diaz, Juan MiguelMasculinoSBR ELDA PARA+TRIATLON
LLORCA BLAY, RAFAELMasculinoCC EL GARBI
Llorca Pérez, TonetMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Peret, JuanmaMasculinoATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA
Marco Just, XimoMasculinoCC EL GARBI
MARCO MARTI, MARISAFemeninoCA DIANIUM
Marín Ivars, Juan JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI ESPINOS, SANTIMasculinoCA CORREMUNDOS
MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCION, EDELFemeninoCC EL GARBI
Martinez juan, RubenMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Martinez Serrano, Pedro JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moltó i Molina, Raül LluísMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTES ROBLES, PACOMasculinoCA DIANIUM
monzo romero, isiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mora, Mª CovadongaFemeninoCLÍNICA TAJIBO
Moral Largo, BorjaMasculinoSR TEAM
MSA LAJARA, JULIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATHLON MISLATA
Navalon, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Rafet, JoséMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME DIANIUM
NAVARRO SIGALAT, LUISMasculinoCC EL GARBI
Orgiles Gallego, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Orgiles Ros, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OSUNA HUERTAS, JoseMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
Pastor, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEIRO SOLER, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PÉREZ, FRANCESC XAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Ballester, FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Ballester, AdolfoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Lloren, RubenMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI
Policarpo Juan, NeusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pons, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Prats Martínez, DavidMasculinoMADTEAM
Puchades Martínez, RosaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
RIBES GINER, GABRIELAFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Rico Lledó, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rico Ochoa, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ródenas Marco, IsabelFemeninoGINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
RODRIGUEZ CORCOLES, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCEE TRAIL CLUB
RODRÍGUEZ CÓRCOLES, RAMÓNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ronda ivars, RaquelFemeninoG.A PUBLIDOM
Ros, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROSELLO GARCIA, ROSAFemeninoAPER ALCOI
SAEZ BAÑULS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saez Escriche, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sala Ivars, LydiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SALES BERTOMEU, VICTORMasculinoCA DIANIUM
Samper Lasso, MireyaFemeninoGINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
Samper Lasso, María del MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Santamaría Herrero, BorjaMasculinoPCM TRIATLON MISLATA
SANTANA SERRA, JAIMEMasculinoCA DIANIUM
Sanz i coloma, JaumeMasculinoAPER ALCOI
SEGUI, OSCARMasculinoPOC A POC ALCOI
segui tasa, esperanzaFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU CORREDORS DE CALLOSA
segui tasa, alejandraFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU CORREDORS DE CALLOSA
Sempere Miralles, Ruben DarioMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
Silvestre, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Silvestre mira, MariaFemeninoPOC A POC ALCOI
straubel rovira, alejandroMasculinoSURVIVOR OCR CLUB
Tabernero San Miguel, AlejandroMasculinoG. A. PUBLIDOM
Tent Pérez, ToniMasculinoC.A.BENISSA
Torres, XaviMasculinoG.E.G
Valin Ferrando, MercedesFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
Valles Costa, EduardoMasculinoCA CORREMUNDOS
Vera Domenech, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Verdu gasco, chemaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
verdu romeu, raulMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU CORREDORS DE CALLOSA
Vicedo Perea, NoeliaFemeninoAPER ALCOI
Vilaplana ferrando, JuanjoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
VILLANUEVA PEREZ, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
Villaplana Gonzalez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE