01 sep 2018, Tollos

IV VITOBEST TOLLOS TRAIL

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a TRAIL LARGO

25km

NombreGéneroClub
Agüir Soler, LuciaFemeninoAPER ALCOI
alborch, gustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparicio, Juan ManuelMasculinoA TO TRAPO
Argente Paya, JuanMasculinoCA MARATHON CREVILLENT
Arques Sanz, EstebanMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
Artesero Gutierrez, BlasMasculinoONDARA TRAIL
BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORAFemeninoCLUB CORRER XERACO
Ballester Hilario, BrunoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barcelo Sanchez, JuanJoseMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BIAR
Barragán Rodríguez, José ManuelMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Bellvis felix, RafaMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU LES GERRES
Beneyto sanchez, CristobalMasculinoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
Brotons muñoz, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabrera Martínez, SebastiaMasculinoEC BERNIA-XALO
Camarasa Vives, PauMasculinoCENTRO BFIT DENIA
Cambra Sancho, SantiagoMasculinoCA DIANIUM
Cano Auñón, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cantó Vilanova, JorgeMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
carmona gamarra, angelMasculinoSR TEAM
Castells Vila, AlejandroMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Cholbi, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Company Tomás, GloriaFemeninoLIKE SPORT LURBEL
Córdoba, RaúlMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
Cruz, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DAUDER MASCAREL, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado Fornet, AlfonsoMasculinoCC EL GARBI - GANDIA
Ferrando, JoanMasculinoCEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO
Ferrando, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrando Vilaplana, PAuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORNELL CHALUPETZKA, MANUELAFemeninoCA CORREMUNDOS
fresneda armell, davidMasculinoG.A.RUNNERS DENIA
Gallego fernandez, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Martin Sauceda, Juan MiguelMasculinoARENA RUNNING TEAM
García Vázquez, RubénMasculinoCD BARRANCO SOT DE CHERA
Gavila, XimoMasculinoG.A.RUNNERS DENIA
GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERTMasculinoCC EL GARBI
Gómez perez, NikiMasculinoCEE TRAIL CLUB
Gomez Rodriguez, Jose MiguelMasculinoESPORT COLAU TRAIL
González-Alabo Medina, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gosp Catala, FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gurchenkova, NataliaFemeninoCA MARATHON CREVILLENT
Jiménez Jiménez, Christian DavidMasculinoGINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
Jordà Sánchez, RaülMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
JUAN MARTINEZ, RODOLFOMasculinoEKNON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM
Jurado Carmona, JesusMasculinoA TO TRAPO
Jurado Vallejo, UlisesMasculinoA TO TRAPO
LOPEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoCEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO
lopez ferrando, zeusMasculinoSR TEAM
lopez ferrando, jordiMasculinoSR TEAM
Lorite Mas, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mancha Valencia, JonyMasculinoGINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
MAÑEZ RAMIS, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCC EL GARBI - GANDIA
MARTI BARBER, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin gil rodriguez, victorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ GONZÁLEZ, PEDROMasculinoESPORTS COLAU TRAIL
Mataix Crespo, JessicaFemeninoAPER ALCOI
Mira Moya, RamónMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Miró Iniesta, AmandoMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
Moll vera, Victor manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monfort, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monllor Olcina, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTANER BELENGUER, JOSE LUISMasculinoCC LA LLEBRE
Montava del pino, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Montes, Mari TereFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO GANDIA
Monzó Huerta, ChristianMasculinoLLEBEIG - XABIA
MUT BUIGUES, PEPEMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME DIANIUM
Mut Buigues, RicardoMasculinoCA LA XARA
Navarro pedro, Jose enriqueMasculinoCA CAMETES PEDREGUER
Oliver mulet, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Orta Reig, NuriaFemeninoAPER ALCOI
palau, jaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALMA GIMENEZ, CALOMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Pedrero, LluisMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO CORRIOL
Pedro pedros, FranciscoMasculinoG.E.G
peiro jaijo, vicentMasculinoCLUB CORRER XERACO
Peiro Jorda, Jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez, EmilioMasculinoMIROAUTO
Perez Alborch, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Marti, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
perez verdu, antonioMasculinoCEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO
Pons, XimoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Puebla, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
reig bellvert, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Reus Avella, ToniMasculinoEC BERNIA-XALO
Rico, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz González, Francisco JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sabater, Jose AntonioMasculinoCC EL GARBI
Samper corbi, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez, MayteFemeninoAPER ALCOI
Sanchez Cebrian, Miguel AngelMasculinoLIKE SPORT LURBEL
Sánchez garcía, Luis FermínMasculinoJABALÍS DORADOS
Sanchez Rico, Jose JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanjuan, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Selva Martinez, AntonioMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
SIGNES VIDAL, JAVIERMasculinoRÀPIDS DE FAMORCA
Soler García, SergiMasculinoONDARA TRAIL
SORIANO, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SORIANO GRACIA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoARENA RUNNING TEAM
Tolosa, RaúlMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
Torres Gutiérrez, GregorioMasculinoCORRIOL XTREM
Vaello, IvanMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
Valiente Porta, CristinaFemeninoCC LA LLEBRE
Vallés Sendín, Juan JoséMasculinoLLEBEIG - XABIA
Vengut Cardona, PabloMasculinoGINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
Vengut Cardona, Juan JoseMasculinoGINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
Vengut moll, HectorMasculinoGINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
Verdu Tarraso, Juan cancioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
VICENS VIDAL, TONIMasculinoGINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
VILLADAT, SALVADOR MasculinoMasculinoEL RAFOL OMBRIA DEL BENICADELL
YERBES LLORENS, JOSEMasculinoCC EL GARBI - GANDIA