16 jul 2017, Chilches

IV Travessia Platges de Xilxes

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a 2.000 m

2km

NombreGéneroClub
AIBAR SOL, JORGEMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ONDA
Alagarda Traver, LeticiaFemeninoCN VILA-REAL
ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTORMasculinoCLUB VILASWIM
ALCANTARA SANCHIZ, PILUCAFemeninoVILA SWIN
ALEMANY MARTI, MARIAFemeninoCN LA VALL
ANGULO CABELLO, JUAN MANUELMasculinoVILA-SWIM
azcutia font, vanesaFemeninoBIRRAMAR
Bayo, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOIXADER GIL, JOSE MANUELMasculinoVILASWIM FONDISTAS
BORRAS FENOLLOSA, CONRADOMasculinoFANATIC SWIM
BORRAS MARTIN-LORENTE, CONRADOMasculinoFANATIC SWIM
CASABO LLORENS, HECTORMasculinoVILA-SWIM FONDISTAS
CASANOVA GARRIDO, VICENTEMasculinoCLUB NATACIó LA VALL
CATALA, PALOMAFemeninoAQUATIC CASTELLO
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAELMasculinoCLUB NATACION LLIRIA
CHERET, GUILLAUMEMasculinoAQUATIC CASTELLO
chica tellez, jose pedroMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
CLAROS RAMOS, JOSE ADOLFOMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
CONEJOS SANZ, ELENAFemeninoCLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
DE ANDRÉS Y NÚÑEZ-ROMERO, CARLOSMasculinoCDN ALDAIA
DIAZ GUERRERO, FERNANDOMasculinoBIRRAMAR
DIAZ GUIJARRO HERRERA, JORGEMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Diaz Santos, PabloMasculinoACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL
Drake, Charles FrancisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Felix, SandroMasculinoMSC TERMINAL
FERNANDEZ CASTILLA, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Cebrián, JuanMasculinoBIRRAMAR
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDOMasculinoCN NADOS
Ferrándiz Calero, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Galindo, GermanMasculinoBIRRAMAR
GARCIA MARIN, CARLOSMasculinoVILA-SWIM
GARCIA PARREÑO, MARIA JOSEFemeninoVALENCIA MASTERS
García Thierfeldt, IsabelFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
Garcovich, DanieleMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gomez martinez, joseMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
GONZALEZ CASTRO, OLGAFemeninoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARATOFemeninoAQUATIC CASTELLO
GUIRADO CUENCA, AGUEDAFemeninoTRIVILA
IBAÑEZ GARCIA, CLARAFemeninoC.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN
IBAÑEZ TRILLES, ASTERIOMasculinoVILA-SWIM
JURADO GARCIA, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLOP GOZALBO, EDGARMasculinoVILA-SWIM
LLOP RAMOS, MIGUELMasculinoVILASWIM
MARCHANTE LUJAN, YOLANDAFemeninoVILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CN
Miranda Bonet, AntonioMasculinoCDT GET GOING
MONFERRER SALVADOR, HECTORMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
Muñoz Alapont, AngelesFemeninoBIRRAMAR
ORTEGA BOIRA, JOSEPMasculinoVILA-SWIM
ORTELLS, OSCARMasculinoAQUATIC CASTELLO
ORTELLS SAFONT, CONSTANTIMasculinoVILA-SWIM
PALACIOS ESPINOSA, SERGIOMasculinoVILA-SWIM
paton olmeda, noraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ PERALES, ALEJANDROMasculinoCN CASTALIA CASTELLON
PESET CUBERO, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PESET MONFORT, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PIQUER ROSELLO, santiMasculinoCDT GET GOING
PITARCH COSTA, PASQUALMasculinoVILA-SWIM FONDISTAS
RALLO AMAT, ANAFemeninoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Real, María del CaminoFemeninoBIRRAMAR
RIOJA PARRADO, JOSE RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDAFemeninoLA VALL MON D'AIGUA
Rubini Puig, BoroMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
SALES GARBI, OSCARMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
SALMERON VEGAS, DIEGOMasculinoAQUATIC CASTELLO
SALVADOR PERIS, MARIOMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoVILA-SWIM
SEGLAR VALIENTE, JAVIERMasculinoVILA-SWIM
SILOT, SERGIOMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
simarro dolz, victorMasculinoCDT GET GOING
SOLER CAMARENA, HECTORMasculinoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
TARIN COLLADO, JOSE JUANMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
VILLANUA MATA, XIMOMasculinoVILA-SWIM FONDISTAS