13 jul 2019, Sagunto/Sagunt

IV TRAVESIA A NADO "PLATJA DEL PORT DE SAGUNT" 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 2200m

2.2km

NombreGéneroClub
abad beltran, pabloMasculinoCALDERONA800
Adrian, StephaneMasculinoVILA-REAL
Afonso Solagaistua, IñakiMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Agudo Coma, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguilella Bolos, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albiñana Martinez, ToniMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
ALCALA BLAS, JOSE LUISMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
ALCOVER FERRER, FRANCISCOMasculinoSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SWIMMING CLUB
ALEZA BARGUES, JAVIERMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
algarabel, salvadorMasculinoCENTRO DEPORTIVO MONCADA
ALOS, ROSAFemeninoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
ambel rodriguez, jose miguelMasculinoTEAM BURBUJA
Amez ballester, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Año Fenollar, CamiloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
APARISI BELTRAN, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
artacho romea, lydiaFemeninoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Aubert, JulienMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
Badenes Martinez, SolFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Baixauli Martínez, MarisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Baldovi Gimenez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ballester Díez, FerranMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ballesteros Benavent, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Barrera Ferrer, ToniMasculinoCEPOBLA
Baselga Escanez, Miguel JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
baselga escanez, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BENEYTO SATORRES, SARAFemeninoCN MALILLA
Benito, JustoMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Benito Holguín, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benlloch Lopez, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benlloch Ramos, Maria ConcepciónFemeninoMàSTERS RIBA-ROJA
Bernal, JuanjoMasculinoSCHNEIDER TRIATLON TEAM
BORRAS ALABORT, INESFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Borreda Gutierrez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BRAVO JOSEMARÍA, JOSE LUISMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Bris Marino, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Buckenham, JillFemeninoMASTERS OF TRI
Burgos, ÓscarMasculinoTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Caballero gonzalez, Teresa caballero GonzálezFemeninoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Calas, HelgaFemeninoTRIAMICS SILLA
Calatayud, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
calvo navarro, pacoMasculinoC. A. PUçOL
CALVO PERALVO, JESUS JAVIERMasculinoLABORATORIO SYS
Camps Crespo, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARBONELL GORRIZ, PACOMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Carrillo Adrian, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASAUS GIL, CATIFemeninoCLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA
Castillo hurtado, Juan carlosMasculinoHIDROTERMAL BENAGUACIL
catala comes, jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Catalan extremera, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Caurin Latorre, MiquelMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT
CEBRIAN CABO, SANTIAGOMasculinoCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAELMasculinoCLUB NATACION LLIRIA
cebrian navarro, juanMasculinoCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
Ceron Quiñonez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cerón pozo, isabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cervera Ferrer, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cerverón Rocher, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Chiloeches Ramón, JuanMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
Chornet Ruiz, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Claramunt martinez, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
COLLADO CRESCENCIO, FRANCISCOMasculinoCE POBLA
Colom, EliasMasculinoNADAMAS
Colomina Benedito, FátimaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
coronado arrechedera, lidiaFemeninoCN MALILLA
Correa Ramon, Francisco ManuelMasculinoCA MARJANA CHIVA
Cortés S, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cuenca Ruiz, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cuesta Sánchez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CUTANDA SÁNCHEZ, JAUMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DE LEKERIKA MARTINEZ, ARNAUMasculinoCLUB DE SALVAMENT I SOCO0RRISME DE RAFELBUNYOL
del castillo ortega, marino miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DEL POZO, OLGAFemeninoTRIAMICS SILLA
Díaz, CarmenFemeninoTRIBOOST
Díaz Ibañez, José AntonioMasculinoTRIVU
DOMINGO LOZANO, MARIAFemeninoCA MARJANA CHIVA
DONATO RIPOLL, CRISTINAFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Duart Piles, Francisco JavierMasculino2XTRI
Ejeda, RamonMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Escrig tena, AngelMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Espejo Cervelló, IgnacioMasculinoNADAMAS
Estelles Cabello, FranciscoMasculinoNADAMAS
Esteve, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteve, AinaFemeninoSALVAMENTO Y SOCORRISMO DE RAFELBUNYOL
Evangelista David, JuanMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Faustino Calleja, JulioMasculinoNADOPATAS PATACONA
Fernández Balaguer, AntoninoMasculinoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Fernández Reyes, DaliaFemeninoTRIBOOST
Fernández Sánchez, RafaelMasculinoTRIBOOST
FERRER PÉREZ, MARIA JOSÉFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Ferrero Matellanes, JoséMasculinoTRIBOOST
FLIQUETE HERRERO, JOSE LUISMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLóN
Franco Lahosa, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gadea Calatayud, IgnacioMasculinoCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
gadea zaragoza, victorMasculinoTRIVU
GALAN RUBIO, YOLANDAFemeninoNATACION CDUPV
GALLEN LOPEZ, LIDIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GANS SANMARTIN, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GANS SEGRERA, SANDRAFemeninoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
GARCIA GUILLEN, JOAQUINMasculinoTRAVESSERS
GARCIA HERRANZ, AdrianMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
GARCÍA LUNA, FABIANMasculinoCLUB NADADORES MALILLA
GARCíA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
Garcia Mercado, ManuelMasculinoCLUB NATACIO LA VALL
García Montero, Franco JuliánMasculinoCN MALILLA
GARCIA PALOP, EUGENIOMasculinoCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
Garcia Piquer, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García rico, MaiteFemeninoCLUB WATERPOLO MORVEDRE
García Rosado Vaquero, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Sánchez, RubénMasculinoCLUB NATACION TURIS
Garcia Silvestre, SergioMasculinoCENTRE HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
García Uzquiano, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Valles, conchinFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gascó casesnoves, BeatrizFemeninoTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Gil García, MiguelMasculinoTRIAMICS SILLA
Gil Gómez, CésarMasculinoCN MALILLA
GIL MONLEON, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL REDAL, EDUARDO JOSÉMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Gil Suárez, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIMENO CALVO, JUANJOMasculinoCT A CORRE CUITA
Gimeno Fontelles, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GIMENO LOPEZ, IRENEFemeninoCT A CORRE CUITA
Gimeno Salvador, TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Giner Maravilla, EugenioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gironés, PascualMasculinoCN MALILLA
gomez burguet, amparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARI CARMENFemeninoCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
Gomez perez, JuanMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
GONZALEZ CASTRO, OlgaFemeninoBROMERA
gonzález hernando, silviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gorriz rodriguez, pacoMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Grimaldos García, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Guijarro Molina, Luis MiguelMasculinoTRIBOOST
Guillen Gonzalez, AntonioMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Guillén Muñoz, NoeliaFemeninoCLUB NATACION TERUEL TRIATLON
Gumbau Albert, Juan PabloMasculinoCN MALILLA
Herrero Rebollar, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCN MALILLA
Ibáñez, FernandoMasculinoTRIBOOST
Ibáñez José, Mª CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ibáñez Trilles, AsterioMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Iglesias Prieto, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ivancos Pla, SusanaFemeninoTRAVESSERS
Jesuardo Huguet, JuanjoMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Jimenez marti, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez mascaros, DavidMasculinoCN MALILLA
JORGE ALMIÑANA, RAÜLMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JORGE ESTRUCH, ROSAFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JULIO GINER, MARINAFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JULIO GINER, ISAIESMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Laing, AndrewMasculinoCLUB NATACIO GODELLA
Landin gorostidi, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
León Mínguez, patriciaFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Llavata, JorgeMasculinoALEYAGO TEAM
LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Dávila, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
López Dávila, Miguel AngelMasculinoON MORALZARZAL TRIATLON
López Ibáñez, RubénMasculinoTRAVESSERS
LOPEZ INIESTA, RICARDOMasculinoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
López Rueda, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LORENTE MIRALLES, VICTORMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
LORENTE MIRALLES, JAVIERMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Lujan alarcon, javierMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Luy Serneguet, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Magallo, LauraFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Maicas Perez, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MALLEN, JAVIERMasculinoSAN LAYON
Mañes Bonet, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
manrique, eugeniaFemeninoBROMERA
Manzanares Secades, IgnacioMasculinoCRONOS TRIATLON SOTO DEL REAL
Marco, IsabelFemeninoCT HURACAN CULTBIKES
MARRADES GÓMEZ, BERNARDOMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
MARTI GOMEZ, ANDREUMasculinoCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
MARTI LLIMERA, ELISEOMasculinoCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
Martín, QuinoMasculinoNADADORES SALVAJES
Martín Pérez, TomasMasculinoCLUB NATACION TERUEL
MARTÍN PLAZA, JORGEMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Martín Rodríguez, MartaFemenino2XTRI
Martinez, Rafelix NaomiFemeninoCEA BETERA
Martínez Segura, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Francés, MartaFemeninoCLUB WATERPOLO COSTA LEVANTE
Martínez i Santos, AmandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Martínez Ortega, SamuelMasculinoC.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA
Martinez rodriguez, AngelMasculinoVILA-REAL
Martinez San Martin, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Vicent, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Matali Molina, IvanMasculinoTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Mateu, AlvaroMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
Medina dura, Juan luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MELIA CARBONELL, NARCISOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mercé Arevalo, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Micó Beneyto, MaríaFemeninoCN MALILLA
Mohedano Ortiz, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLINA SOLAZ, MARÍAFemeninoNADAMAS
moliner torró, joseMasculinoMOLINER
MOLIÓ LATORRE, JORGEMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
mompó garcia, rocioFemeninoTRIVU
Monar Hernandez, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morales Lopez, Juan MiguelMasculinoATLETICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLON
Moreno costa, SergioMasculinoTRISAB
Moreno costa, SergioMasculinoTRISAB
Moreno Pedralva, RaimonMasculinoCN MALILLA
Moreno Vidal, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morillas, ManuelMasculinoCLUB TRIGALGOS GENOVES
MOTA MARTINEZ, ALFREDOMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Muñoz Donat, Maria AngelesFemeninoNADAMAS
Muñoz Gimeno, TaniaFemeninoALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
muñoz pelaez, luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Novillo moreno, KevinMasculinoATLETICO TOMELLOSO NATACION
nuñez garcia, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ogara Lezama, ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
orero de la natividad, marioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz de La Torre, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz Martí, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pacheco Martínez, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pardo, LauraFemeninoCLUB NATACIóN CUENCA
Pardo Martínez, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PARRA CARCELÉN, CRISTINAFemeninoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Parra uribe, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PARTS SALES, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pastor Castillo, LauraFemeninoCN MALILLA
Pastor Giménez, AlfredoMasculinoCD ES POSIBLE
Pelaez Ferrando, SantiMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Pellicer Fons, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peña Bautista, CarmenFemeninoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
PEREZ, JORGEMasculinoPIRATAS TERUEL
Pérez Espadero, AlbertoMasculinoCEA BETERA
Pérez Jiménez, AlbertoMasculinoCDUPV
Pérez Páramo, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Tarín, ManuelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE
Peris Bono, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peris del Coso, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
peris peris, vicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peris Peris, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS SANTAMARIA, BEGOÑAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Piera Fortuna, SandraFemeninoCEA BETERA
Pitarch Costa, PasqualMasculinoVILA-SWIM
PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
POZZI, FEDERICOMasculinoPOZZIS
PRADO GIMENEZ, CHAROFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Puchalt Duart, NievesFemeninoTRIAMICS SILLA
Rakowski, RafalMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Ramirez Perez, JudithFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Aguirre, JavierMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Rebollo Lara, CristinaFemeninoATLETICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLON
Reche Garcia, Jose VicenteMasculinoCALDERONA800
reinoso, gemaFemeninoTRIBOOST
RICHART, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIPOLL TORREMOCHA, LAIAFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Roca Cariñena, RuthFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
rodriguez, andresMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Rodríguez Gómez, PedroMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Rodríguez Guillén, MiguelMasculinoCA MARJANA CHIVA
RODRÍGUEZ SARNAGO, DIEGOMasculinoACUATICO MORVEDRE
Roldán Espejo, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Román Burgos, ÁngelaFemeninoSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SWIMMING TEAM
ROMEO LOZANO, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero, JoanMasculinoVILA-REAL
Romero Almela, NicolásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Romeu Alvarez, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ros, CristianMasculino2XTRI
Ros Escànez, Jose VMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rubio villanueva, juan pabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Castelló, ErnestoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Saadani, MehrezMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
saez millan, SALVADORMasculinoCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Saint Supéry, MurielFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Gil, JavierMasculinoNADAMAS
Sánchez Niño, AlbaFemeninoTRIBOOST
SANCHIS LOSTADO, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchis Valles, OscarMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALOMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
SANLUCAS CARRERES, ROSAFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Sanmartin Fita, MarcosMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Santos Santos, borjaMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Sanz Ferrer, PaulaFemeninoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Sebastian magraner, IanMasculinoCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
Segrelles, PedroMasculinoLABORATORIO SYS
Sena melia, InmaFemeninoVILA-REAL
Senent Sanchis, LeopoldoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serneguet Garcia, AnnaFemeninoCN SUECA
SERRANO RODRIGO, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SIGNES LAPEÑA, RAQUELFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Silva, FranklinMasculinoTRIVU
Simancas Delgado, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sirvent costa, Fco javierMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Soria San Pedro, MiguelMasculinoTRIVU
Sostres Navarret, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
soto carrasco, jose luisMasculinoCE POBLA
Tamarit carretero, ValeroMasculinoCN ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
Tébar Bailo, OrlandoMasculinoCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Ten Torres, Maria AmparoFemeninoTRIVU
Toledo, AndresMasculinoTRIBOOST
Tonda Quesada, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Toran Martinez, CarlosMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Trapero Tormo, DavidMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Trujillo Guillen, Jose DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Trujillo Ruiz, BorjaMasculinoCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Uhden Monleón, VictoriaFemeninoCN PICASSENT
Valderas, PabloMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Vicente i Feced, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicente Sánchez, SoniaFemeninoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
VIDAGAÑ GARCIA, YOLANDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal Bujanda, AsunciónFemeninoCENTRO DEPORTIVO MONCADA
VIDAL CAMARASA, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vila Monzó, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLARROEL, NACHOMasculinoSOC TURIS NATACIO
VILLARROYA, SERGIOMasculinoSAN LAYON
Villarroya Valero, JavierMasculinoTRIBIKE
VÍRSEDA, JUAN RAMÓNMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
Walsh, DanielMasculinoCT HURACAN CULTBIKES
Werner, SimoneFemeninoTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Wieden verdu, EliasMasculino2XTRI
Wood, ClaireFemeninoSóC TURíS NATACIó
Zunica Garcia, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE