13 jul 2019, Sagunto/Sagunt

IV TRAVESIA A NADO "PLATJA DEL PORT DE SAGUNT" 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 5500m

5.5km

NombreGéneroClub
ACEDO CHAVES, ALFONSOMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Alapont, GermanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
alvarez casas, santiagoMasculinoTRIAMICS SILLA
Aristizábal, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arranz Blanco, GregorioMasculinoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Ausina Sánchez, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BADENES GOMEZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
Ballester Navarro, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bello Garci, PepeMasculinoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Beltrán Bennasar, BenjamínMasculinoCN MALILLA
Benet Pérez, EnriqueMasculinoCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
Benito Villalba, AngelMasculinoTRIBOOST
BERNABEU ALGARRA, LUISMasculinoVILA-SWIM
boix garcia, hectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bueno Horcajadas, JUANMasculinoCN MALILLA
CALVO ROCA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Canton Ramirez, FernandoMasculinoTRIBOOST
Carbonell Garibo, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carmona Blanco Hortiguera, José IgnacioMasculinoTRIBOOST
Casero Soriano, XaviMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUELMasculinoCN MALILLA
Ciscar Villacorta, RogerMasculinoCN SEDAVI VALENCIA MASTERS
Codina Olivares, JordiMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
DE FEZ GARZON, ANGELMasculinoTRAVESSERS
DEVAL DEL TORO, JESUSMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON VALENCIA
Díaz Fernández, IvánMasculinoSPORTPLA
DOLZ HERRERA, NESTORMasculinoCN VILA-REAL
Escartí Barcia, EduardoMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Escudero Sanchez, ToniMasculinoNADOPATAS PATACONA
Estacio, CarmenFemeninoTRIBOOST
farucci, rosarioMasculinoCLUB NATACIóN PATACONA
Fernández Martínez, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Ponce, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer Reigosa, AnaFemeninoCN MALILLA
Fuentes aleixandre, VicenteMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
García López Amo, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garciamartin Colmenero, AliciaFemeninoCN BETERA
GINÉS, MARFemeninoCN MALILLA
Giquel Sosa, AlvaroMasculinoTRIBOOST
Gracia Sánchez, LorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GUERRERO BENAVENT, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Heredia Contreras, JoseMasculinoTRIAMICS SILLA
hernandez, mariettaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernandez Espino, Francisco JoseMasculinoCN MALILLA
Huguet López, IreneFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Jaén García, MontseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jorge Estruch, RaúlMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Lamiran Garcia, Juan FcoMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Llenas, JordiMasculinoTRIBOOST
Lopez, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Querol, JorgeMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
Lopez Arenas, Jose MaríaMasculinoCN MALILLA
Lopez Avila, GermanMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
LOPEZ ESTEVE, JUANJOMasculinoENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
López Sánchez, InmaculadaFemeninoCN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
lopez villanueva, franciscoMasculinoTRAVESSERS
LUNA LUNA, JUAN ROMANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mañez Gavilá, RubenMasculinoCN MALILLA
Martin, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez diaz, santiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Micó, VicenteMasculinoTRAVESSERS
MILAN DOMARCO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
miralles esteve, camiloMasculinoAPER ALCOI
MIRÓ TUDELA, ANTONIOMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Moreno Camba, JulioMasculinoCLUB NATACIóN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE
MORENO PEREZ, RAFAELMasculinoTRIAMICS SILLA
Moreno tello, JavierMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Muñoz Cameros, BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Piquer, RaúlMasculinoCN MALILLA
Muñoz Rodriguez, MichelMasculinoPARTICULAR
Navarro, PedroMasculinoTRIBOOST
Navarro Estacio, JaimeMasculinoTRIBOOST
Navarro Simon, EspeFemeninoNADOPATAS PATACONA
Ocaña Moreno, LuisMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Ortiz Altabella, Jose RamonMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Ortiz juste, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
osa esteban, segismundoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Picazo Escribano, Ana IsabelFemeninoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
PLEGUEZUELOS NIETO, EDUARDOMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
PONS TABERNERO, ANDREUMasculinoRODEM
Puig Esteban, VicenteMasculinoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Quintanilla Garcia, JoseMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Raga Jort, AntonioMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
RAMIREZ SANDOVAL, ELYOENAIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
rodríguez ballester, sergioMasculinoCN MALILLA
rodriguez meseguer, richardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Sanchez, VictorMasculinoCN MALILLA
Saez Irurre, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sales garbi, oscarMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Salinas Royan, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchis Cervera, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Santacreu Debón, IsabelFemeninoCN MALILLA
Senra, EvaFemeninoTRIBOOST
SERRANO CAMILLERI, NATXOMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SUECA
soria garcia, carminaFemeninoCLUB NATACIóN PICASSENT
Soriano Navarro, MarioMasculinoCN MALILLA
Soriano Pascual, MartaFemeninoUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
sparacio, SalvatoreMasculinoTODOS PUEDEN NADAR
Stodolni, AndréMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Tarazón Marí, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tejedor Mari, LucasMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Tomás, DanielMasculinoCN MALILLA
tormo diago, VicenFemeninoCN VILA-REAL
TORMO LLORENS, RUBÉNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Escuriola, DeboraFemeninoTRIBOOST
Touzac, AdelineFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TUDELA AULLO, CARLOSMasculinoCN MALILLA
Veros Álvarez, LourdesFemeninoNADAMAS
Vidal Castellet, IsabelFemeninoVILA-SWIM
Villagrasa, DavidMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
viñals, pazFemeninoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Zaragozá Espert, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE