22 oct 2017, Bocairent

IV TRAIL BOCAIRENT

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a SPRINTRAIL

13km

NombreGéneroClub
Aguilar mullor, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Albero Altabert, ElenaFemeninoTRIVICI TEAM
ALCARAZ BELDA, MARUFemeninoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT
Alemany, EvaFemeninoONDARA TRIESPORT
Altabert Pastor, InmaFemeninoTRIVICI TEAM
AMOROS CAÑIZARES, ENCARNIFemeninoCEE TRAIL CLUB
Amoros Molina, RaquelFemeninoSOLANA TRAIL
ARNAL MORATALLA, EVAFemeninoTRAIL MOIXENT
Arnedo Calabuig, PiliFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Asensio reig, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ballester gimeno, rafaelMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
Ballester Hilario, BrunoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BAUTISTA PARDO, CECILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Belda, RubénMasculinoTRAIL MOIXENT
Belda, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Belda, Jesús JorgeMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
Belda, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bellod valls, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BENEYTO VAÑO, JUAN MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beneyto Vidal, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Bernia, AntoniMasculinoLA RABOSA
BORONAT CALATAYUD, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
borras catala, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabanes Morales, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabanes Vicedo, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calabuig Molina, Jose LuisMasculinoSOLANA TRAIL
Calatayud Colomer, Jose MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calatayud Frances, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calatayud Torró, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Canet Verdú, CarlosMasculinoTRAIL MOIXENT
Carrascosa Borja, SoniaFemeninoDIMONIS TEAM SUECA
Casanova, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castelló Cantó, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castelló Cantó, ÀngelMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO ONTINYENT
Castelló de Pereda, BenjaminMasculinoOUTDOOR NF
catala cebria, jose ramonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Colomer Molina, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Conejero Martínez, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz García, LlunaFemeninoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS
DOMENECH LOPEZ, MªANGELESFemeninoTRIVICI TEAM
Donat, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Estevan Muñoz, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrandez, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrandiz, AnaFemeninoTRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA
Ferre Silvestre, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferre Vaño, NoeliaFemeninoTRIVICI TEAM
Ferri Albero, DaniMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
FRANCÉS, MARCOSMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
Francés Álvarez, GerardMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Francés Galiana, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Francés Martí, SergioMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
FUNES, GERARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Galisteo castro, SergioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
garcia, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Escrich, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Gil, SalvadorMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
GARRIDO ANTOLI, LAIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garrigós Balsalobre, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gil caselles, lauraFemeninoTRAIL RUNNING REDOVAN
gil poveda, juan joseMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
Gimeno Gasco, Joan AntoniMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
gonzalez garcia, manoloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gonzalez guardiola, manoloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Sirera, DoloFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ AMOROS, ROSANAFemeninoGRUP MUNTANYA BENEIXAMA
Herrera Marti, EliseoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
ibañez martinez, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jaén Lesta, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jordà Colomer, FranMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT
Lasaosa Estivill, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
López Flor, AitanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Macia Blasco, Antonia MariaFemeninoKM@KM ELCHE
marquez gomez, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
martinez ferrando, rafaelMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
Martinez juan, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Meya, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez soriano, InmaFemeninoAPER ALCOI
Mas navarro, PepMasculinoGRUP MUNTANYA BENEIXAMA
MATEU COMPANY, ALEJANDROMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
Micó Vidal, InmaFemeninoTRAIL MOIXENT
Miró, MiguelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
MOLINA CANTO, MARIA ANGELESFemeninoTRIVICI TEAM
Molina Martínez, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mollà Romero, DavidMasculinoLOCOSXCORRER
Morales Rovira, CristinaFemeninoMIS CABRICAS
Moreno pelegero, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Muñoz Montagud, BegoñaFemeninoAPER ALCOI
Muñoz Navarro, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Navarro, AdelaFemeninoTRIVICI TEAM
Navarro, NoeliaFemeninoCLUB ESPELEOLOGIA L'HORTA DE PAIPORTA
Navarro Diaz, BorjaMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
Navarro Domenech, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Mahiques, AnaFemeninoTRIVICI TEAM
Navarro Molina, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Nicolau Martinez, AnabelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Padilla Moreno, LorenaFemeninoAPER ALCOI
Palao Ureña, DavidMasculinoRED DEPORTIVA YECLA
Pardines Leal, AngelaFemeninoSOLANA TRAIL
Pardines Leal, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascual Herrero, EduardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pastor lopez, juanMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
Payá Amat, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peidro Puerto, BaltasarMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
PERIS, ADOLFOMasculinoCA CAMALLARGA
Peydró Sánchez, AnaFemeninoCXM VALENCIA
Polo Mascarós, DaniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ponsoda Arquero, CedricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Puerto peidro, Juan manuelMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT
Quirant, QuirantMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Ferre, DavidMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
Reig Cerdà, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Revert, GonzaloMasculinoLIKE SPORT LURBEL
Rey Garcia, MoisesMasculinoTRAIL MOIXENT
Ribera, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ribera Navarro, Francisco JavierMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
Risueño Cabanes, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodrigo Navalon, Mari CarmenFemeninoTRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA-ABADILLO, JOSEP VICENTMasculinoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
Rodriguez Santonja, HectorMasculinoIMHEART
Roman sirera, MireiaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Rubio Muñoz, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ FERRE, BENITOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sala Sanchez, Gloria del MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
salas valiente, pabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salas Vañó, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Salvador Ferri, CarlaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez, DavidMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
Sanchis Santonja, HèctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sandiego, AguedaFemeninoSUPERATESPORTCOM
Santonja Beneyto, JordiMasculinoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
Santonja Insa, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sarrion Esteve, SilviaFemeninoTRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA
Silvestre Asensio, BarbaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sirera Ripoll, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Soler Ginestar, SergiMasculinoC.A ONDARA
Soler Micó, InyakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soriano aliaga, MiguelMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Tormo, RamonMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
TORMO SUAREZ, JORGEMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
vaño, rafaMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
Vañó Agulló, PauMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT
VAÑO BENEYTO, JOSEMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT
Vañó Beneyto, FrancescMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT
vaño beneyto, natxoMasculinoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
Vaño Calatayud, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vañó Doménech, JaumeMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT
VAÑO FERRE, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
vaño frances, albaFemeninoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
VANYÓ PUERTO, FRANCESCMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Várez González, RobertoMasculinoALDEASECABIKES
VASCO SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoUNION EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE
vidal, joseMasculinoCAP CATXO
VIDAL UREÑA, RAFAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLAR SORIANO, INMACULADAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Wanda kopaczynsca, KatarzynaFemeninoMIS CABRICAS