14 abr 2018, Chodos

III Marató del Penyagolosa - Xodos

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Entrenamiento Oficial - 10 Febrero (0-32 km)

32km

NombreGéneroClub
Albert belles, ConstantinoMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Aparici Jericó, JorgeMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Aviñó Roda, RuthFemeninoTIRIG TEAM
Barrue Galiano, SusanaFemeninoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Bartoll ibañez, JoséMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
benedito prades, luisMasculinoMIM
Bernal Marzà, EugeniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernat Lizandra, ManuelMasculinoMIM
Blasco Micó, AndresMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Burdeus Gines, JorgeMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Calvo marcilla, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAMPOS ROCHERA, SERGIOMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
Capilla Burgara, Jose JuanMasculinoMIM
CHORDA, ROGERMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
de Lucas Sanchez, RubenMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Dembélé, AlimaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteve Segui, AnaFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Ferrer, MiguelMasculinoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
Ferrer González, ramonMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Garcés Allepuz, MaribelFemeninoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
GARCIA CARREÑO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gasch gonell, daniMasculinoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
Gil Bayot, NachoMasculinoMIM
Gimeno Gargallo, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hontecillas Medina, JavierMasculino5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA
lapuerta arrufat, joanMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Lázaro heredia, SergioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Lobo, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lope vives, José manuelMasculinoGTV-JAVIFONT
López, SergioMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
mata gonzalez, jesusMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MEDINA LAZARO, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miñana Boix, GemmaFemeninoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
Mingarro Arnandis, SergioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Miranzo Andrés, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Olucha, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Olucha, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ TUÑON, JUANMasculinoMIM
NAVARRO ALEJANDRO, FRANCISCOMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Pachés Forcada, ManuelMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
Padilla Clemente, EmilianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pallares Gil, AlfonsoMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
pascual navarro, pepeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascual Valles, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peralta Fuentes, JorgeMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
peralta fuentes, cristinaFemeninoCORREMON TRAIL
PERELLO OLIVER, ROBERTOMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
perez beleña, rosiFemeninoMIM
Peris Arandes, JavierMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Porcar Sifre, LuisaFemeninoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Reboll, FranMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Rodrigo andreu, Jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO GUTIERREZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
RUIZ BENLLOCH, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ BENLLOCH, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
salvador, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Esteve, PedroMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Sanchis Barruguer, Vicente JoseMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
SOLÀ LLORET, VICENTEMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
soria legua, joanMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Sorribes, SergioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Tejedor Casco, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tena, RubénMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
tena aznar, quiqueMasculinoRUNNING VILAFRANCA
TOMAS FERNANDEZ, SALOMEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Valiente fores, SergioMasculinoCA ROCAFORT RUNNING
Vazquez Romero, Vicente LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ventura peris, davidMasculinoMIM
VICENT NEBOT, JAVIERMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
VICIEDO VENTURA, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Yubero Betoret, SusanaFemeninoLASERCUT RUNNING CASTELLON