14 abr 2018, Chodos

III Marató del Penyagolosa - Xodos

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a MPX18 - Parejas

42.88km

NombreGéneroClub
Adell Sospedra, CarlosMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
ALBA VIVÓ, JAVIERMasculinoASFIDTRAIL
ALBALAT PERIZ, CELIAFemeninoBOTANA TEAM
Albella Bellés, JoaquinMasculinoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
ALBERO CANTI, MARÍAFemeninoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Alcon Soler, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alfanjarin Peña, RubénMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Arlandis Pons, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Artero Gimeno, FernandoMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Beltrán Toribio, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltran Morales, HilariMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
BERMUDEZ MONTIEL, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoVIGASTEAM
Bermudez algarra, HectorMasculinoVIGASTEAM
Bernet Díaz, BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BLASCO PESUDO, JUANMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
BOIRA BOJADOS, MIGUELMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
BOJADOS TURLO, ISABELFemenino CLUB RUNNING CABANES
Breva Calatayud, MamenFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
brisach seder, miguelMasculinoVIGASTEAM
CABEZAS LLUESMA, VICENTMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Campos Rochera, JesusMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
CANTAVELLA RAMBLA, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cantavella Redón, AixaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
carratala rogla, jose vicenteMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Castello Denia, FranMasculinoCLUB CORRER XERACO
CENTELLES VALLS, GABRIELMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
Chacón Garcia, José PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Chacón García, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CLAUSELL CLARAMONTE, ESTEBANMasculinoVIGASTEAM
Collados, JavierMasculinoCA MARJANA CHIVA
Compañ García, VíctorMasculinoCA MARJANA CHIVA
Cruces Maximiano, JuanMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
DOMÈNECH, ANNAFemeninoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
EBRI GARCIA, JOSE ANGELMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Esbri, CarlosMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
ESCRICH MONTOLIU, VICTORMasculinoBOTANA TEAM
Ferrer González, ramonMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Galindo Verdejo, Emilio PedroMasculinoCA NOULAS
Garcia Diez, BegoFemeninoCLUB CORRER XERACO
García Ibañez, LuisMasculinoA 4 PELAT
GÓMEZ Paradís, EDUARDOMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
GOMEZ PARADIS, MARIA JOSÉFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
González Rodríguez, RaquelFemeninoMIM
Goyeneche Andreu, NachoMasculinoMIM
HUERTA GUMBAU, PABLOMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
ISIERTE FOYES, TEREFemeninoCM AT-ZENET
LOPEZ, JUANMAMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
LÓPEZ CALVANO, SERGIOMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
LÓPEZ MATEU, MABELFemeninoXIBECA TRAIL
Martín Fernández, AmayaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Martinez, PascuiMasculinoA 4 PELAT
Martinez Martinez, DavidMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Martinez Navarro, JavierMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
Martos Ais, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Más Casanova, José EnriqueMasculinoMC EVOLUTION
mateu tena, albertoMasculinoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
mihai stoica, elenaFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
MONDEJAR SEBASTIAN, MARIA EUGENIAFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Morales Vidal, PepeMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Moya Beltran, AlexisMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Navarro Marin-Buck, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Padilla Clemente, EmilianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Palazon Sancho, IsaacMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEINADO MASIAS, ANGELMasculinoSOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
renau herrero, anaFemeninoRUNNING MORO
Rios Peredo, ElisabethFemeninoBURJARUNNERS
Roig Mateu, InesFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
ROYO GIL, SONIAFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Ruiz Bosch, SergioMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
RUIZ MIRAVET, MAMENFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Salas, JordiMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Sales Esteve, JordiMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Salvador Herrando, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sauane, CarlosMasculinoRUNNING MORO
SEGURA ESCUDERO, DAVIDMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Serrano Mata, Pedro JesúsMasculinoCANOULAS
SOLER CONEJOS, CHRISTIANMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Sospedra Arnau, PauMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
tena fabregat, romanMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
TENA PUIG, ROSANAFemeninoMOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA
Trunova, ElenaFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
Valera, MarioMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Vilarroig ibañez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villanueva Tormos, AlejandroMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
YUBERO BETORET, SUSANAFemeninoLASERCUT RUNNING CASTELLON
Zafra Prieto, Ana IsabelFemeninoMALFAINERS RUNNING