03 dic 2017, Añover de Tajo

IV Carrera Popular Añover de Tajo

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Infantiles

1km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
Adán López, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEInfantil Masc
Adan Parra, IkerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEAlevín Masc
ALMODOVAR VILLEGAS, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEInfantil Masc
Ben amara, EliasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ben amara, IbtisamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEBenjamín Fem
Bougoufa, AdamMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLABenjamín Masc
Bougoufa, Badr-amMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLA
Bougoufa, Taha-anMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLA
CABEZA MUÑOZ, ADRIÁNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEBenjamín Masc
CABEZA MUÑOZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEInfantil Masc
Carmena Aparicio, RodrigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEBenjamín Masc
CARMENA ARIAS, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEAlevín Masc
Carmena Camuñas, AriadneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Carmena fernandez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carmena martin, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEInfantil Masc
Carmena serrano, SimonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carmena serrano, LeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEBenjamín Masc
Carmena serrano, MartinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEAlevín Masc
Castell Cerezo, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castell Cerezo, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cedillo de los Reyes, LucíaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEBenjamín Fem
Colmenar Rosell, MaríaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLA
Colmenar Rosell, AitanaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLABenjamín Fem
DAVILA LOZANO, LUCIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEBenjamín Fem
DE LA IGLESIA SANCHEZ-FERRER, PaulaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO MARLÍNInfantil Fem
DE LA IGLESIA SANCHEZ-FERRER, MARCOSMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO MARLINAlevín Masc
DE LA IGLESIA SANCHEZ-FERRER, AITORMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO MARLIN
De La Torre Rosell, AarónMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLA
De La Torre Rosell, IsaacMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLA
Del Cerro Pargas, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAZ DEL CERRO, GORKAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEBenjamín Masc
DIAZ RUEDAS, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
EL KHAMLICHI BOUDRAA, MANALFemeninoC.D. PASTOR POETA DE OCAÑABenjamín Fem
El Hakti Zaaboul, WiamFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLABenjamín Fem
El Hakti Zaaboul, AdamMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLA
El Hamdani Marroun, OmarMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLAInfantil Masc
El Hamdani Marroun, BilalMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLAAlevín Masc
El Hamdani Marroun, IsmailMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLA
El Khadrouf, ZohourFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLA
ENCINAS HERNÁNDEZ, SORAYAFemeninoC.D. PASTOR POETA DE OCAÑA
ENCINAS HERNÁNDEZ, ARANCHAFemeninoC.D. PASTOR POETA DE OCAÑABenjamín Fem
Esteban del Cerro, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEAlevín Masc
Esteban del Cerro, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTÉVEZ CRESPO, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEAlevín Masc
ESTÉVEZ CRESPO, ANGELAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEBenjamín Fem
Fichas, PaolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA DIAZ, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA DIAZ, LUZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Pantoja, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTECadete Masc
Ghailan, MohsinMasculinoC.D. PASTOR POETA DE OCAÑABenjamín Masc
Giurumescu, Alex AndreiMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO MARLIN
GOMEZ GALVEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gomez gamboa, julenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEBenjamín Masc
GOMEZ GAMBOA, VEGAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
González requena, AriadneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEBenjamín Fem
Hernandez Henche, HugoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernandez Henche, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández menendez, AntiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Real, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEAlevín Masc
Hernández Real, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández, menedez, CeciliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEBenjamín Fem
HERRERO BLANCO, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEBenjamín Masc
HERRERO BLANCO, ITZIARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
JIMÉNEZ FORONDA, NESTORMasculinoTEAM JJJ RUNNING CIMEBBenjamín Masc
JIMÉNEZ FORONDA, JULIÁN ANDRÉSMasculinoTEAM JJJ RUNNING CIMEB
JUAREZ RODRIGEZ, ALVAROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTECadete Masc
JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEAlevín Masc
LEITON GARCIA, IRENEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LEITON GARCIA, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTECadete Masc
León Cedillo, LeticiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEBenjamín Fem
Luque Escobar, DanielaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Magdaleno del Cerro, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEAlevín Masc
Magdaleno del Cerro, DanielaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Merino Martinez, NatalieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Garcia, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Pardo, ManuelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLAInfantil Masc
Morente Ortega, SofiaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLA
Morente Ortega, GuzmánMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLA
Muñoz Trillo, LeireFemeninoC D FOFUCHAS JA, JA, JA
Nieto Baeza, LunaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLA
ONTALBA ASCANEO, ERIKAFemeninoC.D. PASTOR POETA DE OCAÑAInfantil Fem
ONTALBA ASCANEO, JACQUELINEFemeninoC.D. PASTOR POETA DE OCAÑA
Pinilla Gonzalez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rodriguez diez, gabrielMasculinoLIBERBANK CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDOAlevín Masc
Ruedas Alonso, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEAlevín Masc
Ruedas Alonso, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SACRISTÁN CORONADO, ÓSCARMasculinoC.D. PASTOR POETA DE OCAÑACadete Masc
Sanchez carrasco, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEBenjamín Masc
SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEInfantil Masc
SANCHEZ SERRANO, SARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ SERRANO, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANTOS DIAZ, CARLAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANTOS DIAZ, ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sarroukh Khayat, IliasMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLABenjamín Masc
Sarroukh Khayat, YasminFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLAInfantil Fem
Soto Sánchez, AriadnaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLAInfantil Fem
trillo san nicolas, cristinaFemeninoC.D. FOFUCHAS JA,JA,JA
Velasco Romero, AlbertoMasculinoE.A POLÍGONO TOLEDOAlevín Masc
Velasco Romero, JOSE RAMONMasculinoE.A POLÍGONO TOLEDOAlevín Masc
Vera Ríos, AlbertoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AVANCE PARLAAlevín Masc
Villaluenga carmena, JimenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Yepes Martín, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE