05 sep 2020, Guía de Isora

IIIª TRAVESIA A NADO ALCARAVÁN

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a 1000 MTS

1km

NombreGéneroClub
Abreu Vargas, ConsolaciónFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Afonso hassan, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguiar Rodríguez, Juan JesúsMasculinoCT CANDETLON
ÁS, MFemeninoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
Armas Orihuela, RicardoMasculinoREAL CLUB VICTORIA
Balestra Rodriguez, Adrian AlejandroMasculinoCN ISORA SWIM
Ballesteros Solanas, SaraFemeninoAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
BARROSO CASTRO, YASMINAFemeninoPOR LIBRE
Batista González, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bencomo González, Carlos AgustínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bethencourt Linares, AlmudenaFemenino4EMESTRAIL
Bolívar Doninguez, SheilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bonfill Segarra, Juan PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Braun, MaiteFemeninoTENERIFE MASTERS
Brito, ÁNGELMasculinoTENERIFE MASTERS
BRITO ARROCHA, KEILA MARIAFemeninoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
Cabrera Arteaga, Haridian ElizabethFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTRO HERNANDEZ, LAURAFemeninoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
Corredor Sánchez, IvánMasculinoAD PLASENCIA 96
Diaz Alonso, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAZ PEREZ, RICARDOMasculinoCLUB NATACION TENERIFE MASTERS
DIAZ SUAREZ, MARIELAFemeninoCD TENETEIDE
DUQUESNE RIZO, NOELIA JOSEFINAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Espinosa Pío, YolandaFemeninoOZONE TEAM
Febles Acosta, AlainMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Pérez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferraz, LauraFemeninoREAL NUEVO CLUB NáUTICO LA PALMA
Filali Mohamed, YusefMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Frías Díaz, SantiagoMasculinoVACAGUARé
Garcia Estrada, AntonioMasculinoTRIPTO
García Martín, JonayMasculinoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
García Ossorio, José LuísMasculinoTENERIFE MASTERS
García Rodríguez, saulMasculinoTOP TRAIL CANARIAS
Gázquez Navarrete, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Hernandez, JoseMasculinoTENERIFE MASTERS
González Hernández, AlexiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Guillén Cabrera, ÁngelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gutiérrez Ascanio, CiroMasculinoMETROPOLE
Hdez garcia, yurenaFemeninoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
HF, AFemeninoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
Hernández González, RuthFemeninoCOMPLEJO DEPORTIVO EL MAYORAZGO
Hernandez gonzalez, Francisco joseMasculinoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
Hernandez padron, Juan vicenteMasculinoAMORSECOTRAIL
Lemus, NayraFemeninoCT CANDETLON
León Plasencia, AnaFemeninoCN ISORA SWIM
Loren, CarolineFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MACARIO GONZÁLEZ, MARIA YAIZAFemeninoCN JESCAGUA
MAÑES FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO TOTOMasculinoEN HONOR A MI HERMANO CARMELO
martin, yoanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín Conde, Lourdes VanesaFemeninoCLUB NATACION TENERIFE MASTERS
Martínez Marcos, María IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mendoza reyes, ZulayFemeninoSANTISORA
MOLINA LEÓN, MARÍA JESÚSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Molowny, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monagas Hernandez, LorenaFemeninoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
Mora, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morera pestana, WilsonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Padrón González, Juan MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peraza Álamo, NoemíFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Felipe, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Fernandez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
perez hernandez, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Pérez, MartinaFemeninoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
PM, LFemeninoCD TENETEIDE
Rodríguez, BarbaraFemeninoC. N BAJA LARGA
ROSALES TORRES, MONICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Ferraz, AdriánMasculinoREAL NUEVO CLUB NáUTICO LA PALMA
Sanchez martinez, alejandroMasculinoTENERIFE MASTERS
Schweitzer, SabineFemeninoSSF BONN
Segura castañeda, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Siemonsmeier, IreneFemeninoCN ISORA SWIM
SH, JMasculinoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
SUAREZ PADILLA, ALVAROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tabares de Nava, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
vilariño lorenzo, maria del marFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ZUAZUA GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE