18 mar 2018, Castelló de Rugat

III TRAIL CASTELLÓ DE RUGAT

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a TRAIL

13.2km

NombreGéneroClub
Agüir Soler, LuciaFemeninoAPER ALCOI
Alapont Raga, Fco JavierMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Albiñana Ferri, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albors, XimoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albors Torro, AngelMasculinoBAJOCOSTE ENERGíA
Alcaraz, LoliFemeninoGE LES GERRES
AMAT ESTRELA, ANGELAFemeninoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Asensio Baldo, OscarMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT
Asuncion Bañuls, FelipeMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
Auriña, JoanMasculinoGE LES GERRES
ballester campo, ameliaFemeninoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Ballester Pilan, AbrahamMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Ballester Reig, EnriqueMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
ballester vercher, NURIAFemeninoCC EL GARBI - GANDIA
Bataller Climent, Mari CarmenFemeninoGE LES GERRES
Bataller Garcia, DanielMasculinoGE LES GERRES
Belda Berenguer, AlejosMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
Bellón Gimenez, MercedesFemeninoCLUB CORRER XERACO
bellver, andresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLVER ALBERT, XIMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLVER BENAVENT, JOSE DAVIDMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
Bellver Lopis, XimoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
bellvis felix, rafaMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU LES GERRES
BENEYTO SANCHEZ, CRISTOBALMasculinoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
Blackmore, RosFemeninoSWALEDALE RUNNERS
bonell, toniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BORONAT, EDGARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Boronat villadat, AxelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOVER I BOLUFER, RAULMasculinoCA LLEBEIG XABIA
Bowmer, NeilMasculinoSWALEDALE RUNNERS
Calabuig Vaño, VicenteMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT
calvo carbonell, natxoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Candela, PacoMasculinoGC GARROT
Canet Benavent, DavidMasculinoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
Canet canet, EronFemeninoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
Canet García, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cañete San Pastor, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Canton Hernandez, AntonioMasculinoTORTUGUES COIXES
carbonell, javiMasculinoGE LES GERRES
Carbonell Martinez, EdgarMasculinoTRIATLO CARCAIXENT
Cardona Gil, DaviniaFemeninoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
Castelló Alonso, VanessaFemeninoCLUB CORRER XERACO
Castello Catalá, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cazalla García, José VicenteMasculinoCA AUTOMOCION MOLL
cerdá aparicio, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cloquell, HectorMasculinoBENIGANIM TRAIL
Colomer perez, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Crespo Moll, EduardoMasculinoCA LLEBEIG XABIA
DE SOUZA, KAMILAFemeninoGE LES GERRES
Delicado Molina, JorgeMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
DEVESA FERRER, JOSÉ MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
domenech, javierMasculinoAPER ALCOI
ESCALONA NAVARRO, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESPARZA MOSCARDO, RAFAMasculinoTORTUGUES COIXES
Espasa Ronda, Antonio G.MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Esquer Margarit, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Estruch Miñana, IgnasiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fayos, IsaïesMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME DIANIUM
fernandez ibañez, eloyMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
ferragud llorca, jose ramonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrandiz, AnaFemeninoTRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA
Ferrando Vaya, PeregrínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrero Lopez, NievesFemeninoSOCA-RUN
FRANCÉS, MARCOSMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
Fuster Bataller, JosepMasculinoGE LES GERRES
Fuster Miñana, José LuisMasculinoGE LES GERRES
GADEA FARANCES, PABLOMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
Gandia Jorques, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
garcia, ivanMasculinoCLUB DE CORRER PILES
GARCIA CANET, LORENZOMasculinoSUPERATESPORTCOM
Garcia Leal, ManelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVIDMasculinoSUPERATESPORTCOM
Gil Faus, JordiMasculinoGE LES GERRES
Gil Sendra, TinoMasculinoGE LES GERRES
Gómez, SergioMasculinoTRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA
Gómez Cuesta, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Malla, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Pérez, DanielMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
gorba albelda, pauMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Goth, MandyFemeninoTODMORDEN HARRIERS
Gregori Escriva, RubenMasculinoGE LA CARENA
Hernández Gomar, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hodgson, PhilMasculinoTODMORDEN HARRIERS
Ibañez Ortolà, PepMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME DIANIUM
Jorda hernandez, Jose manuelMasculinoGE LES GERRES
juan, CarlosMasculinoCC EL GARBI - GANDIA
Juan miralles, OscarMasculinoGE LES GERRES
JUAN SENDRA, ONOFREMasculinoGE ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA
Kibildaite, IlonaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LLOPIS ALABORT, INESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Llopis Part, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llorca Lorente, CarlosMasculinoGE LES GERRES
lopez ferrando, zeusMasculinoSR TEAM
Lozano, CarlosMasculinoESPORT AL CARRER L'ALCUDIA
Marco Martí, MarisaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME DIANIUM
Margarit, Maria NeusFemeninoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
MARTI MIÑANA, FEDEMasculinoGE LES GERRES
Martinez caballero, OretoFemeninoALEJANDRO SANZ
MARTÍNEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIOMasculinoCC EL GARBI
más ochando, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mataix Crespo, JessicaFemeninoAPER ALCOI
Mateu alabort, EdgarMasculinoBENIGANIM TRAIL
MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miró Iniesta, AmandoMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
Molina prats, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mollà Romero, DavidMasculinoLOCOSXCORRER
MOMPARLER NAVARRO, EFRENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monfort Español, XavierMasculinoLLEBEIG - XABIA
Monjo Baixauli, RamonMasculinoSUTRAIL
Montagud Climent, MarioMasculinoGE LES GERRES
Montaner López, Jose RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Martínez, VerónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO PRADOS, LUCASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moscardo, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moya, EliaFemeninoSOCA-RUN
Moya Ibañez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Andrés, JuliánMasculinoSIN CLUB
Navarro Escandell, JaviMasculinoGE LES GERRES
Navarro Martinez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Oltra, RubénMasculinoBENIGANIM TRAIL
Oltra, JaimeMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
Ordiñana Gonzalbez, JoseviMasculinoC.A.GENOVES
ORDIÑANA PALMER, SANTIMasculinoGE LES GERRES
Orts, JesusMasculinoGE LES GERRES
palau, jaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASTOR CARBONELL, MONICAFemeninoGE LES GERRES
Pastor cloquell, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pellicer Fayos, DesiréeFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
PENALBA PEIRO, JUANMIMasculinoSUPERATESPORTCOM
PERIS, ADOLFOMasculinoCAMALLARGA-VALLADA
Pile, MichaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pla, Juan JoseMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Pla lloret, JoaquinMasculinoTORTUGUES COIXES
pons montoro, ernestoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Quilis Policarpo, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMIREZ SEMPERE, XARLYMasculinoTORTUGUES COIXES
roldan ortiz, pedroMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
Ruiz roig, Jose manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sabater, vicenteMasculinoCLUB DE CORRER PILES
SAHUQUILLO LAPEÑA, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez, MayteFemeninoAPER ALCOI
Sanchez Mengual, EloiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchis, CristinaFemeninoTRIVICI TEAM
Sanchis carbo, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanjuan Montaner, CèsarMasculinoCLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
Sanjuan sainz, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
sanz alfonso, enriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sebastia Gomez, CristianMasculinoTRIATLO CARCAIXENT
Segrelles, JesúsMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
Seguí Albert, AraceliFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Segui cloquell, PacoMasculinoGE LES GERRES
SENDRA ESPI, JOAQUINMasculinoGE ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA
Serra Colomina, VicentMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
Serrano Verdú, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano Verdú, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soler, RaulMasculinoCA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA
Tavallo balbastre, RafaMasculinoCA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
Tecles Alarcon, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tejedor, LucasMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
torres, juananMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES LOZANO, LUISMasculinoTORTUGUES COIXES
VALLÉS, MARI CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Valor Moncho, InésFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vañó Bodí, JosepMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO ONTINYENT
VAÑO VINZIO, MARAFemeninoGE LES GERRES
vicedo perea, noeliaFemeninoAPER ALCOI
VIDAL ORENGO, lourdesFemeninoCC EL GARBI
Villanueva climent, HilariMasculinoGE LES GERRES
Virueña Silva, GinaFemeninoLLEBEIG - XABIA