24 feb 2018, Castellón de la Plana

III Cronoescalada al Fadrí

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Cronoescalada al Fadrí

1km

NombreGéneroClub
Altarejos Martínez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Álvarez Caravaca, MarioMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
Alvarez Segura, TamaraFemeninoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Bou Rambla, TeresaFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
BRACEROS i QUESADA, MiQuelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Branchadell Allepuz, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabedo Hernandez, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAMPOS ROCHERA, SERGIOMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLÓN
Capella Sancho, JavierMasculinoCICLOCLINIC
Carbo Feliu, MarcMasculinoUA LLEIDA
Carceller Caballero, EdgarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASADO MIELGO, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASANOVA MORENO, SONIAFemeninoORPESACORRE
Chaabi, AyoubMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
chavete hdez-montaño, danielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Córdoba Caro, RamonMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Cuadros Ortiz, Pascual vicenteMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Cubedo Martinez, RobeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
del castillo martinez, pascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz, ChemaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domènech, AnnaFemeninoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Edo Redón, ChariFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Escobar Solsona, MargaritaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Escrig, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escrig vara, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteve Ruiz, EfraimMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fabregat Torres, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FEIJOO MARTINEZ, KARINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Ibáñez, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA IGLESIAS, VICENÇMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Garcia Tena, Jose VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GASCO ALARCON, GUILLEMMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
Gil García, Francisco JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil García, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Lliverós, JoséMasculinoASOCIACION VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
gorriz moliner, rubenMasculinoCA ONDA
Kunnemann, KathiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
llobregat Gomez, ArturoMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Llopis Gómez, JuanmiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
llopis nieto, davidMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
Llorens Esteve, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, JAIMEMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Manzano Vidal, PauMasculinoUAC
Marin Herranz, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Fortanet, LuisMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Mateu Escrig, LaiaFemeninoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
MATEU ESCRIG, BERNATMasculinoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
Miralles Vinaixa, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Martínez, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PORCAR BLANCH, CARLOSMasculinoORPESACORRE
Ripollès Sanahuja, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ ROGER, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roldán Rivas, JorgeMasculinoMIM
RUBIO ZURANO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rufanges Ramos, CarmelaFemeninoCICLOCLINIC
RUIZ BENLLOCH, VICTORMasculinoNOSTRA SALUT
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
SOLER RODRIGUEZ, JORDIMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
tello escrig, salvadorMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
terol ferri, emilioMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
TORRES VALLS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES VALLS, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valencia Ruiz de Osma, Diego NicolásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valera Berzosa, CarlosMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
VIANA MARTINEZ, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoMP TEAM
VIDAL MELIÀ, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE