08 oct 2017, Torremolinos

II TRIATLON “PLAYAS DE TORREMOLINOS”

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a FEDERADOS

25.75km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
ALCAZAR AGUILAR, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTESNM
ALVAREZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO MANUELMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOSNM
ARAUJO SOLAR, MARIA DE LAS MERCEDESFemeninoCD TRIATLON ALGECIRAS HOTEL MARIA LUISASNF
ARIAS DIAZ, GUSTAVOMasculinoCC VELEÑOV1M
ARJONA LÓPEZ, FRANCISOMasculinoTRIATLON PEDREGALEJOV1M
BANDERAS MORENO, SERGIOMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAV1M
BARON YUSTE, JOSE JULIANMasculinoCD TRIATLON ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOSV1M
BAYO SIERRA, RAFAELMasculinoCD TRIATARFESNM
BAZALO MACHO, MARIA SONIOFemeninoCD TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGAV1F
BEJARANO ALCAIDE, YOLANDAFemeninoCT BAHIA DE MALAGASNF
BLANCA RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCD TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGAV1M
BRAVO SOLER, ENRIQUEMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOV3M
BURGUER CASTELLANOS, CHARLIEMasculinoTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYJNM
CABRERA GONZÁLEZ, ABDELASISMasculinoCT COINV1M
CALDERON GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCD TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGASNM
CALDERÓN MENA, MARTAFemeninoCT TORREMOLINOSSNF
CAMPOS MARTI, JUAN IGNACIOMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAS23M
CAMPOS MORENO, ANTONIO JESÚSMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAS23M
CAÑAS DEL PALACIO, ALEJANDROMasculinoARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGOSNM
CANO SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAV1M
CÁRDENAS HIDALGO, RUBENMasculinoCD TRIATLON JAENSNM
CARMONA ORELLANA, NICOLÁSMasculinoCT TORREMOLINOSV1M
CONNER ., MICHELLEFemeninoTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYV1F
CORPAS ESTANE, CARLOSMasculinoSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKESSNM
COSTA SAMANIEGO, PEDROMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOV3M
CUADRA BÁEZ, ANAFemeninoCD NOVASCHOOLCDF
CUELLAR MANTAS, RUBENMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ONDARRETA ALCORCONS23M
DE LA CHICA RAMÍREZ, JUAN VICENTEMasculinoGO FITS23M
DE LA PEÑA, ELIZABETHFemeninoCD CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOSV1F
DE LA TORRE VALEROSO, ELISABETHFemeninoCT BAHIA DE MALAGASNF
DEL MONTE MONTERO, FERNANDOMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOV1M
DOMINGUEZ CRESPO, CRISTINAFemeninoCD TRIATLON MARBELLA BIKECDF
DURÁN DEL CAMPO, JAIMEMasculinoGO FITSNM
ECSEKI ECSEKI, MONIKAFemeninoCLUB EGO RUNINV2F
ELIZABETH BdatosN, HELENFemeninoCT BAHIA DE MALAGASNF
ESCAÑO MONTAÑEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCD TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGAV1M
ESTEPA DEL RIO, LAZAROMasculinoMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLONSNM
FERNANDEZ PASTOR, JAVIERMasculinoCD TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGASNM
FLORIDO RAMOS, NATALIAFemeninoCT TORREMOLINOSSNF
FORNERUD, JULIAFemeninoCD TRIATLON MARBELLA BIKESNF
FORNES MELERO, CARLOSMasculinoCD TRIATLON ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOSV3M
GALEOTE CAZORLA, JONATHANMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOCDM
GARCIA ALARCON JIMENEZ, MARIA DOLORESFemeninoTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYV1F
GARCÍA GARCÍA, JOSÉ CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEV1M
GARCIA OJEDA, JOSE IGNACIOMasculinoTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYSNM
GARCIA RAMIREZ, ENRIQUEMasculinoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARV1M
GOMEZ BARRENO, ADAFemeninoCT TORREMOLINOSV1F
GOMEZ CASTRO, FRANCISCOMasculinoCT TORREMOLINOSV2M
GOMEZ TORRES, JORGEMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOV2M
GONZALEZ CORBACHO, ROBERTOMasculinoCD CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOSV1M
GONZÁLEZ DOMINGO, MARÍAFemeninoCT BAHIA DE MALAGASNF
GONZALEZ GOMEZ, RUBENMasculinoGO FITCDM
GONZALEZ INIESTAR, JAVIERMasculinoCT CAMALEÓNV1M
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ROBERTO CARLOSMasculinoCT BENALMADENASNM
GONZALEZ RUIZ, JERONIMOMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOS23M
GRANADOS CABRERA, SERGIO FERNANDOMasculinoCD TRIATARFEV1M
GUERRERO RATIA, MIGUELMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGASNM
GUZMÁN DÍAZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉMasculinoCT COINSNM
HARPER ., EDGARMasculinoHERCULES TRIATLON CLUBV1M
HERRERA LOZANO, MERCEDESFemeninoCLUB ATLETICO MELILLASNF
HIDALGO GALLARDO, EDUARDO DAVIDMasculinoCD TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGAV1M
HIRALDO CERQUERA, ALBERTO CÉSARMasculinoCD TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGAV1M
JIMÉNEZ LARA, MANUELMasculinoCD SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNERV2M
LARA AGUILAR, FRANCISCO DE PAULAMasculinoGO FITSNM
LÓPEZ BALDA, JAVIERMasculinoCD NATACION INACUA MALAGASNM
LUCENA GARCIA, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAV1M
MALDONADO CUADRADO, IGNACIOMasculinoTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYSNM
MANTECA SÁNCHEZ, TOMÁSMasculinoCD NATACION INACUA MALAGAV1M
MARFIL MEDINA, ESTEBANMasculinoGO FITSNM
MÁRQUEZ LÓPEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoCD TRIVILASNM
MARTÍN MARTÍN, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCT BENALMADENAV1M
MARTÍN NUÑEZ, JOSE MARÍAMasculinoCD AXARLONSNM
MARTÍN PÉREZ, NATALIAFemeninoCT BAHIA DE MALAGACDF
MARTINEZ CAPARROS, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEV2M
MARTINEZ DEL RIO, ALFONSOMasculinoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARV1M
MATEOS MARTÍN, JOSE ANDRÉSMasculinoCD SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNERV1M
MATTO, ROBERTMasculinoHERCULES TRIATLON CLUBV1M
MENDOZA MARTINEZ, CARLOS JESUSMasculinoTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYV1M
MIÑANA GARCIA, MARIA LUISAFemeninoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOV2F
MOLINA AGUERA AGUERA, MOISÉSFemeninoTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYV1F
MONTORO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCD TRIATARFESNM
MORA FARFAN, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARSNM
MOYANO SOTO, SILVIAFemeninoGO FITSNF
MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIAMasculinoTRIATLON ALORA VALLE DEL SOLV1M
MUR PIÑERO, ANAFemeninoADSEVILLA CLINICA CARINANOSV1F
NARANJO CUETO, ANA BELENFemeninoTRAININGTRI-WUGV1F
OLEA RIVAS, CELIAFemeninoCT TORREMOLINOSV1F
ORTEA GARCIA, IGNACIOMasculinoTRIATLON KABRAS KORDOBAV1M
PADILLA GUERRERO, LUIS CARLOSMasculinoTRIATLON CARABANCHELSNM
PASTOR MARTINEZ, INMAFemeninoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAV1F
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCD TUDPORTEV2M
PEREZ HIDALGO, ANTONIO JAVIERMasculinoTRIATLON ALORA VALLE DEL SOLSNM
PEREZ JIMENEZ, SILVIAFemeninoTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYSNF
PINEDA LUQUE, ALICIAFemeninoCD ENTRENA@TRIJUANSASNF
PINEDA LUQUE, SUSANAFemeninoCD ENTRENA@TRIJUANSASNF
POLONIO CRUZ, EMILIOMasculinoCD TRIVILAV1M
PUYOL SÁNCHEZ, ALFREDOMasculinoTRIATLON PEDREGALEJOV1M
RAMIREZ JIMENEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoCAPAV1M
RAMIREZ MEDINA, CAROLINAFemeninoTRIATLON PEDREGALEJOSNF
RAMOS CASTILLO, JUAN FERNANDOMasculinoTRIATLON ALORA VALLE DEL SOLSNM
RAMOS FERNANDEZ-BACA, MARIA ROCIOFemeninoCT BENALMADENASNF
RAMOS NATERAS, DAVIDMasculinoCT BENALMADENASNM
RAMOS RAMÍREZ, EDUARDOMasculinoCD SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNERV1M
RAMOS RAMOS, JORGEMasculinoCT TORREMOLINOSSNM
RASO MORENO, BRUNOMasculinoTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYSNM
RASO MORENO, VICTORIANOMasculinoTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYSNM
REINA ROBLES, JAIMEMasculinoCD RED BLUE RACING WORKSV1M
RIBAS NIETO, ALBERTFemeninoCN EIVISSA TRIATLÓS23F
RILEY *, JANSENMasculinoCD AXARLONV2M
RODRIGUEZ BURGOS, DAVIDMasculinoCD NATACION INACUA MALAGAV1M
RODRÍGUEZ NUEZ, AARÓN JONATHANMasculinoCLUB DE TRIATLÓN TEROR - TRIGUANACSNM
RODRIGUEZ SANTANA, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEV1M
ROMERO LINARES, MIGUELMasculinoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARV1M
RUIZ DE LA TORRE, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYV1M
RUIZ ESCALANTE, MARIOMasculinoCD NATACION INACUA MALAGAV2M
RUIZ GONZALEZ, JOSE ERNESTOMasculinoCD TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGAV1M
RUIZ PENA, ALVAROMasculinoCD NATACION INACUA MALAGASNM
RUZ BUJALANCE, MANUELMasculinoCD TRIVILASNM
SABORIDO SANCHEZ, LIDIAFemeninoCD TRIATLON MARBELLA BIKEJNF
SANCHEZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCT TORREMOLINOSV1M
SANCHEZ MARTOS, PATRICIAFemeninoCD TUDPORTESNF
SANCHEZ-DEHESA CARBALLO, ALVAROMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESSNM
SANZ ALONSO, ÁNGEL ALBERTOMasculinoCT BENALMADENASNM
SERRALVO SANCHO, JAVIERMasculinoCD NATACION INACUA MALAGASNM
SOLERO PALOMO, ELISABETHFemeninoCT BENALMADENASNF
SOMOGYI, LASZLOMasculinoCT ALMERIAV1M
TERRER CORDOBA, MIGUELMasculinoCN JAENS23M
TORRES MARTÍN, MARIOMasculinoCT COINSNM
TORRES MARTINEZ, RUBENMasculinoOCIODEPORTE TRIBAZASNM
TOVAR MARTIN, ANGEL RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTESNM
TRUJILLO ANDREU, SANTIAGOMasculinoTRIATLON PEDREGALEJOSNM
VALDIVIA MORILLAS, JUAN MANUELMasculinoTRIGUADIXV1M
VALLEJO HERRMANN, DANIELMasculinoCD TRIATLÓN MARBELLA BIKEV2M
VARGAS LEON, GUILLERMOMasculinoCD OLIMPO-DRBIKE GRANADAV1M
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, SONIAFemeninoCD TRIATLÓN MARBELLA BIKEV1F
VENTOSA ESCAÑUELA, NOEMIFemeninoTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYSNF
VERDU PASCUAL, JOSE LUISMasculinoTRIATLON TORRE DEL MAR-FITNESS CENTER JUAYMANV3M
WALKER, CHRISMasculinoHERCULES TRIATLON CLUBV2M
WÜRTZ HERLEVSEN, SANNEFemeninoCD SOHAIL - LA SENDAV1F
ZOTANO LOPEZ, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoCT TORREMOLINOSV1M