24 mar 2018, Onda

II Trail Refugis de Pedra

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Refugis Sprint

14km

NombreGéneroClub
Agost Vidal, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
alama, luisMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
ALVARO TEJEDOR, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
badal brullet, xaviMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
Ballester Pallarés, SergioMasculinoCA ONDA
BARBERA CIVERA, RAFAELMasculinoCLUB GECKO
barea lazaro, carlosMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Barea Lazaro, Juan PedroMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Barreda Garcia, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bayarri González, JuanMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PENISCOLA
BELTRAN BARREDA, RAQUELFemeninoAD MAESTRAZGO - ESCUDER TEXTIL
Blazquez Mor, OscarMasculinoENTEP
BRACEROS i QUESADA, MiQuelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Burdeus, ManuelMasculinoRACA 'N' ROLL TRAIL
Cabedo Robles, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CALVO COBOS, ROSAFemeninoSABADO SABADETE
Cantavella, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
casalta, isabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Castelló Sorribes, MariaFemeninoAGARREULES
Cerisuelo Iserte, JordiMasculinoREFINERIA CASTELLON
CHAVARRIA SABINO, CARLOSMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
clares, salvadorMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Clemente Pérez, RaquelFemeninoCUCURBITA RUNNING
Collado vidal, PamelaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
CONEJO MARTÍNEZ, IBANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCAMILLA RAMOS, ANDREAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCURIOLA REULA, SONIAFemeninoRACE LAND-GR33
FABREGAT MANUEL, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrando Roig, Francisco JavierMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
Ferrer Guevara, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Flor Prades, MaríaFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
furi martinez, marFemeninoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
GARCÍA ALONSO, GONZAMasculinoCREMARUNNERS
García Gil, SalvadorMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Garcia Golfe, AmparoFemeninoCA VILAMARXANT
GARCIA MALLENCO, CESARMasculinoMASUSTAS TEAM
GARCIA RENAU, ESTEBANMasculinoCA ESTIVELLA
GARCIA ROCA, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA SERRANO, JUANMasculinoCMSERRA ESPADA DE SUERAS
Garcia Traver, LauraFemeninoSABADO SABADETE
GARCIA YUSÁ, José IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garrido Vaquer, franciscoMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
Garrigues, sandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GILABERT HIDALGO, FATIMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
gimenez moreno, joseMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
Gomez Gonzalez, CarlosMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
GONZALEZ ROBLES, MARIA DEL MARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Herrera Rodríguez, Roberto JuanMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
Hidalgo Andreu, MaviFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hurtado Naranjo, Ivan JoseMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Inturias Ustarez, Maria EugeniaFemeninoNATIVE SANDALS TEAM
Irles Antón, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jovani Beltran, MarcMasculinoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
Julian Gual, SorayaFemeninoCM GR33
Julve Viñes, FernandoMasculinoCA ROSKA CHAPA
LARIVE YAGUE, JORGEMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LLOPICO MUÑOZ, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
LLORENS TORRALBA, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Sánchez, Luis FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MACHUCA BRAZALES, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Manzano Vidal, PauMasculinoUAC
Marti Collado, JesusMasculinoATLETISME ONDA
MARTINEZ MALLENCO, ANGELAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Martinez, PedroMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
MARTINEZ NAVARRO, ANGELMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
Martínez Sánchez, DavidMasculinoUNBROKEN OCR TEAM
MEDALL RAMOS, VICENTEMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Missiego, AlexisMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
MOLINA CHIVA, ANDONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
molina Sebastia, miguelMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
montesinos enriquez, floraFemeninoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Mundina Gil, DavidMasculinoRACE LAND-GR33
Nadales Rubio, Francisco JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortega Haro, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTIZ HIDALGO, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Parra Ferris, VictorMasculinoWOLF DEN CREW
pastor cabedo, ricardoMasculinoCA ONDA
peralta fuentes, cristinaFemeninoCORREMON TRAIL
peralta fuentes, JorgeMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
Pérez Campoy, RamonMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
PEREZ ISERTE, CHRISTIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PETRE, MARIANMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
Piñana, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
POSTIGO OSUNA, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pozuelo ibañez, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
prieto casanova, pedroMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Ramos Gimeno, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REDONDO BENITEZ, JOSE ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REMOLAR QUINTANA, INMACULADAFemeninoSABADO SABADETE
Renovell Fornas, SaraFemeninoCORREMON TRAIL
RIPOLLES ROCA, JOSE MARIAMasculinoMIM
Roca Canelles, RafaelMasculinoROCA & MONFERRER ONDA
Rodríguez Poveda, MonicaFemeninoCA MARJANA CHIVA
RODRIGUEZ SERRANO, ABRAHAMMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roig Almansa, Juan CarlosMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
salvador ramal, cristinaFemeninoAGARREULES
sanchez alarcon, carlosMasculinoCA MARJANA CHIVA
Serrano Marti, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sifre, MiguelMasculinoNUTREPRO
Soler Calatayud, AlfonsoMasculinoCMSERRA ESPADA DE SUERAS
SOLIVA RAMOS, MARIA LIDONFemeninoCUCURBITA RUNNING
Soto Carceller, JoaquinMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
Tejedor Mari, LucasMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
Tellols Peset, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VIDAL BRANCHADELL, MIGUELMasculinoMIM
VIÑALS GONZALEZ, OLALLAFemeninoCUCURBITA RUNNING
VIÑALS GONZALEZ, DESIREEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vitoria Balsera, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vizcaino Barranco, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zarzoso Sorolla, LuisMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ONDA