12 nov 2017, Coves de Vinromà (les)

II Tossal Trail

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Volta la Morería - 14 km

14km

NombreGéneroClub
ADELL NAVARRO, PURIFemeninoINDEPENDENT
AGUT ESCRIG, DEMETRIOMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Alanga Escrig, Francisco JoséMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Albert Roig, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
alcala escoin, soniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alcántara, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alfanjarin Peña, RubenMasculinoRUNNING MORO
ALFARO, LOLIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ALQUEZAR ABENIA, JESUSMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Alvarez, EduMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
ANTEQUINO, TERESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arnandis Mayans, MarcoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Balada Soler, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrios Jiménez, EncarnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bellmunt ferrada, FelipMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN FALOMIR, ROSALIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
betoret roda, yolandaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BOU BELTRAN, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Bustamante Soler, Maria joseFemeninoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Cabrera Melià, SantiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Caldera Belvis, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cano Silvestre, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carceller Fernandez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARREGUI BALLESTER, JOFELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Casanova moreno, SoniaFemeninoORPESACORRE
CASINO LLOMBART, BELENFemeninoCA NOULAS
CATALAN CARRILLO, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CENTELLES ISIERTE, FRANCISCOMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
CERDA MORRALLA, ABELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CERDA PRATS, JAUMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
COLOMER COLLADO, PAQUIFemeninoLES COVES DE VINROMA
Corbacho Fabregat, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Córdoba Caro, RamonMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Couso Perez, MercheFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cubedo Camañ, Vicente FranciscoMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Dimitrov Bogdanov, StefanMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
domenech, hectorMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
doñate artero, noeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Drago simo, JoseMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PENISCOLA
ESCOI ALBERT, ORIOLMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCORIHUELA ROIG, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Espinosa Serrano, FrancisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRANDO FERRANDO, Mª JESUSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FOLCH SALES, SALOMEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FONTE SALVADOR, MARCMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALERA FERNANDEZ, Mª ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gali Garcia, SalvadorFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Galí Monfort, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gamon Canovas, IgnacioMasculinoCA ESTIVELLA
Gamon Canovas, BorjaMasculinoENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
GARCIA CELADES, ANA BELENFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
GARCIA CATALAN, ANTONIOMasculinoMAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA
GARCIA RENAU, ESTEBANMasculinoCA ESTIVELLA
GARCIA VIZCAINO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
GASCO ALARCON, GUILLEMMasculinoCA PLAYAS DE CASTELLON
Gascó Girona, NúriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gimeno Furió, AlexandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Malla, francisco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ RICO GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
González Calzada, NúriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GUAL GASCH, MANUELMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Guillamón de la Cruz, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
guillen montañes, carlosMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
herrera pauner, joan batisteMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Jaime, JorgeMasculinoSPARTEAM
lopez palencia, ivanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Madurga Chornet, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manzanares torres, Juan diegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI BELLIDO, MIGUELMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
Martí Cuadrado, IbanMasculinoTIRIG TEAM
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, CARMENFemeninoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Martinez Piquer, HelenFemeninoTRAILGIRL
Martínez Salvador, YolandaFemeninoEL RETO DE GERARD
MARZÁ TRAVER, SOFIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
más ochando, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateo Martinez, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Medall Centelles, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MEDALL COLLADO, ROSA MARIFemeninoCM AT-ZENET
Melia estrada, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mendez Pagola, Ivan AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mira Sámano, HéctorMasculinoEL RETO DE GERARD
MOLES VILLALONGA, JOSE LUISMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
MOLINER MIRALLES, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Monrabal Gascó, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morales Córdoba, ToniMasculinoCXB TRAIL RUNNING
Moreno benitez, Francisco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
moreno muñoz, tomasMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Moya Beltrán, BorjaMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Muñoz Garcia, JosefinaFemeninoEL RETO DE GERARD
Muñoz Muñoz, LauraFemeninoLES COVES DE VINROMA
ORIENT CLIMENT, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
osuna gonzalez, bienveFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
pascual zubieta, albertoMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Pastor, MarisaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PAU FOIX, LUCÍAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Peirats molina, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS SERENA, MIQUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Polo Mañá, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Porcar Blanch, CarlosMasculinoORPESACORRE
Prades Garcia, VeronicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PRATS VAQUER, MIKAELAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pregot Sanchez, LucasMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Pruteanu, Luminita AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Quiroga Salt, MaiteFemeninoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
RAMIREZ NEBOT, LAURAFemeninoLES COVES DE VINROMA
Rasinavichute, RasaFemeninoELS TRENCA MONTANYES
Reolid Martinez, AmaliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
REULA LLOPIS, JOSE LUISMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
ribes moreno, virginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
rico montolio, jose salvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
roca, ceciliaFemeninoEL RETO DE GERARD
Roca Bel, SamuelMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
Roda Carceller, Juan CarlosMasculinoTIRIG TEAM
Rodriguez Manrique, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRÍGUEZ PUIG, FERNANDOMasculinoTÍRIG TEAM
ROIG AGUILAR, RAMONMasculinoCANOULAS
romero melia, carlesMasculinoORPESACORRE
ROMERO SALVA, PEPEMasculinoCA LA VALL D´UIXO
ROSA PARRA, JOSEMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Ruiz López, José ÁngelMasculinoSPARTEAM
Salas, JordiMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
SALES GINER, ANAFemeninoLES COVES DE VINROMA
SALINES BITO, PASCUALMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Salvador Roig, LidiaFemeninoCLUB DE MUNTANYA AT-ZENET
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
Sanchez Navarro, AidaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHIS ALTAVA, FERRANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SANZ EBRI, MARISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanz Edo, KikeMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Sauane, CarlosMasculinoRUNNING MORO
saura albert, alejandraFemeninoLES COVES
SAURA VICENT, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Segarra Berenguer, ManuelMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
segarra otero, davidMasculinoEL RETO DE GERARD
Selma Breva, NievesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano Girón, José JuliánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serret, JuanmaMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
SIMO SUBIRATS, JESUSMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO DAVIMA
Stoian, Adamita IosifMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TENA PORCAR, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Tirado Agost, InesFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Toledo Lobo, AlejandrFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS REINA, OSCARMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
TORNER MIGUEL, PAULAFemeninoRUNNING CABANES
Torres Espinosa, RaulMasculinoLES COVES
TRAVER CUCALA, MARI CARMENFemeninoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
UROZ MONTOLLA, FRANCMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Valera, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vallesferrer, JavierMasculinoELS TRENCA MONTANYES
VAREA LEAL, VICENTEMasculinoMAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA
Vedri Esteban, LauraFemeninoCA NOULAS
VICENT CABALLER, José VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Vidal Folch, XaviMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
VILLAR HERRERO, PASCUALMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Vinuesa, VeroFemeninoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
vinuesa vidal, pacoMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
vivas, jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE