02 jun 2019, Palma de Mallorca

II RUHNING MALLORCA 2019

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a 10Km

10km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
2001Huerta, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2002Tudela, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2003Fernandez Alfaro, LolaFemeninoPALMARUNNERS
2004zamora ramirez, juan manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2005Vogelaars, MarcoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2006Restrepo Jiménez, Ana XamaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2007viver, antoniMasculinoCE CAN CALCO HOTELS
2008Rellan flores, María juliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2009Juarez Prohens, SerenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2010Benabarre Benabarre, Lila mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2011Marqués Simarro, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2012Tous prieto, Jose manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2013Tur Alcobre, AtteneriFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2014Liron, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2015León Romero, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2016florez studer, patriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2017Ramon Pons, MargaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2018Mendez Jimenez, Jose LuisMasculinoTEAM JOSE LUIS MENDEZ
2019MORENO DORADO, JUANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2020CORVALAN WASMUTH, HILARIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2021MORENO RUIZ, JENIFERFemeninoTEAM JOSE LUIS MENDEZ
2022Robert santandreu, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2023Gorreta, MarisolFemeninoPALMARUNNERS
2024sastre salom, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2025Andrés Blasco, CristobalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2026Robinson, KirstyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2027TORRES GARCIA, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2028Valle, AritzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2029TORRES MATEOS, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2030Machado, JuniorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2031Moll, BielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2032Tribo Palou, XavierMasculinoSIN CLUB
2033Tribo palou, Felip joanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2034Carretero pizá, AnaFemeninoPALMARUNNERS
2035Salvador Piñol, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2036Sanchez Cunill, NathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2037Espinar Fellmann, DanielaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2038VALLÉS NASARRE, VIRGINIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2039Hernandez Lopez, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2040Rosales Delgado, oscar FabricioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2041Pou Suarez, Pedro AntonioMasculinoCLUD MARATHON MALLORCA
2042Campos canaves, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2043Zaragoza Rodríguez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2044Martínez González, EstefaníaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2045Navarro Anzola, Jose RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2046Frontera Frau, FrancescMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2047Kazmierczak Llinas, DianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2048Kriese, MarcusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2049MARTI, ALICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2050Grangetto, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2051jimenez castillo, pedroMasculinoSPARTANSGXISLASBALEARES
2052Rullan, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2053Morales Barranco, MelyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2054PIZA VIDAL, ANTONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2055pelaez amieva, ricardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2056Wagner, AlexandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2057Sanchis, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2058Palmer Simó, PepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2059Montes Canto, EduardMasculinoSPEED CLUB
2060Adrover, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2061Tellado Ribeiro, DomingoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2062fiol adrover, xiscoMasculinoC.E. CAMPOS
2063Biagini Bruzzese, LeonardoMasculinoCROSS TRAINING L. BIAGINI
2064Viedma, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2065Castelló perez, DomingoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2066Munar Matas, SebastiàMasculinoES REMUGUES
2067garcia, alexandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2068Goetz, RainerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2069cr, manoloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2070Vera bosch, BlaiMasculinoPOR LIBRE
2071Hrinova, GabrielaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2072Juan Ribas, PepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2073Coll Triay, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2074Bonafe Juan, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2075Mas Reus, Gabriel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2076GÓMIZ FAULÍN, JOSÉMasculinoSPEED CLUB
2077Aleñar, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2078Bernasconi, MarinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2079vaquer, isabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2080Inarejos Blazquez, MercedesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2081LOPEZ GARCIA, FELISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2082Batanero Girbau, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2083De Marcos Gonzalez, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2084Lamas Martinez, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2085jordan villacis, pamelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2086Ríos Duran, Xosé ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2087Piñero Torres, EladioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2088Porcet Escudero, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2089Riera López, BárbaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2090Perez Alvarez, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2091Arnau Gutierrez, AlejandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2092Martínez González, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2093Ramis Llabrés, JudithFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2094Llopis Vercher, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2095Di Terlizzi, AndreaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2096Miñano Ruíz, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2097Ariosa, Sara PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2098lopez perez, felixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2101Urbano, Francisco JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2102García Martínez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2103Sainz de Baranda, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2104Vilapriu Pomares, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2105Biscione, FrancescaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2106Altadill, LaiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2107Mellado mañas, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2108Marquina, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2109Barceló, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2110Jakob, CorneliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2111MURGA QUINTANA, AmaiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2112Fernández Montero, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2113Samper Fernandez, EduerdoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2114Vargas, ChariFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2115Sissons Herrero, JamesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2116Pamos, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2117Lobay, José luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2119Angulo Mendoza, JohanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2120Romera, EncarnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2121Hernandez Palencia, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2122Gómez sanchez, Luis AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2123Coleman, LeeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2124Gari Nicolau, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2125Saunders Lindsay, DianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2126MAESTRE, XISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2127Pujante Nadal, PauMasculinoCROSSFIT PORTITXOL
2128Bibiloni, TinaFemeninoCROSSFIT PORTITXOL
2129Caracol, GiorgioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2130Pedrós Beya, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2131Ludovic, Le GuellecMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2132Karine, WarinFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2133Glosz, AlineFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2134Nastasi, EmanuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2135Sureda, VirginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2136DELGADO, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2137Bazán Hiraldo, Maria teresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2138Adrover Sureda, JaumeMasculinoATHLETIC CLUB CAPDEPERA
2139Laschek, UweMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2140Ruiz Puig, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2141Torrens Duraho, Guillermo JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2142Sanchez Rodriguez, ClementeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2143Ferrer Jorge, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2144Gomez, OriolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2145Garcia Solimei, SantiagoMasculinoRIVER PLATE
2146McGirr, BarryMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2147De Legorburu, MireiaFemeninoPALMARUNNERS
2148Guirao Alvarez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2149Guirao García, CristobalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2150Gomila, VanessaFemeninoBLUE TRIBE
2151Lopez Serrato, CeleMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2152Torrens Alonso, SebastianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2153Nicolau, AntoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2154castillo benitez, francisco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2155Ramon, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2157Hungerkamp, ClaudiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2158Llaneras, SebastianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2159Roig Segura, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2160Fullana, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2161Morey Rodríguez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2162MOYA BACA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2163Bonet Huguet, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2165Tirado Ramos, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2166Rodriguez Alcocer, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2167De Unzueta Alcover, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2168Mora Contreras, MargaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2169Rivero Cuesta, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2170Prellezo Gonzalez, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2171Meijers, JeannetteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2172Meijers Prellezo, LunaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2173PEREDA, GERBASIOMasculinoES FORTI
2174Reina vidal, MiquelMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SANTANYI
2175Dalmau Amengual, LlorençMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2176Minguijón Pablo, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2177CAMPOS LUENGO, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2178Ziesse, Jan ChristophMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2179Arrivi, EduardoMasculinoRUGBY CLUB PONENT
2180Bueno, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2181Coll Seguí, María IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2182Guerrero Herrera, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2183Lopez Duffy, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2184Palet Torrandell, SimonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2185Bauzá Martorell, Felio JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2186Briante Pelayo, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2187planissi muñoz, pepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2188Lopez Martin, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2189Romera Cebreros, NicolasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2190Hernaez González, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2191Cayuela Martin, EricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2192RUIZ Acuña, YamilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2193MARIN SANCHEZ, JUAN MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2194Campoy Vivancos, GinésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2195Steenbakkers, NeeltjeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2196Román rayo, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2197Navarro sanchez, AaronMasculinoLIBRE
2198Garcias Miquel, TomeuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2199Caldentey Mestre, SebastiàMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2200JUSTICIA, ANTONIOMasculinoADA CALVIA
2201Rueda Homar, VerónicaFemeninoFIT POINT
2202Lubera, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2203TUR, JOANMasculinoCICLOS QUINTANA
2204Clemente Llabres, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2205Castaño Riera, Eusebio JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2206Másmela, AlexandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2207Palmer, MargaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2208Cabot Rayo, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2209Estarellas Torrens, Antònia MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2210coll coll, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2211Bagur Munar, LorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2212Gracia Rodriguez, Luis FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2213García Cabello, RosaFemeninoSPEED CLUB
2214ADRIA CEBRIAN, CARLAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2215Urraca, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2216Martín, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2217Del Hoyo, PatxoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2218Alexandra, SchymuraFemeninoJEDESTRAININGZäHLT
2219Tobarias, Juan JoséMasculinoPETITSRUNNERS SANT JOAN
2220Ladeiro, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2221Rodriguez Martinez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2222RODRIGO RAMIREZ, VICENTEMasculinoCOLONIERS
2223Pasan Mora, GerardMasculinoMALLORCATRAIL
2224Mascaro Sanchez, MarinaFemeninoDIANA
2225Vizcaino Ramirez, Jose LuisMasculinoMESCLATSPORT
2226Velasco Fuentes, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2227GÓMEZ CASAS, ANTONIO JESÚSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2228Fisher, BillyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2229Matemales llompart, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2230Tétard, WilliamMasculinoCLAUDIA TROPPA - SPORT CENTER
2231Cerrato, ElizabethFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2232Plancke, MatthiasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2233Puig, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2234Stuerzer, MichaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2235Vidal serra, RafelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2236Bea Palmer, JuanmiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2237Ferrer Pons, NicolásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2238Gamez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2239Camañes Cárceles, AdaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2240Diez Barco, MarinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2241Hernández Bayón, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2242CRUZ LUCENA, GUADALUPEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2243García, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2244Munar Jaume, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2245Stojicic, VladanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2246Perez Moragon, BelindaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2247RUIZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2248Yerga Martínez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2249Santos Sanchez, Jose ManuelMasculinoCHIMUELOS
2250Sarrion, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2251Ferrer puig, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2252Cárdenas Florit, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2253Sans Pou, XiscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2254Lopera Ortiz, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2255MOYA DÍAZ, JACINTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2256Oliver vicens, juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2257Bauçà Rosselló, CarmeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2258Palou de Comasema Feliu, Juan LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2259Vageler, ChristineFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2260ALONSO MARTIN, ESTHERFemeninoTOTAL TEAM
2261Cirerol Vasseur, SebastienMasculinoSPANADES OCR
2262Pou Suarez, Pedro AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2263Sastre Arbos, Miquel OnofreMasculinoGATITOS SABROSONES
2264Verd Castillo, CatiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2265Sandu, NicoletaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2266Ruiz Martínez, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2267Gallego guarin, Aura luciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2268Bonnín Palou, XaviMasculinoXAVI BONNIN PALMA BEACH TEAM
2269Bramham, PaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2270Gomila, BernatMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2271Caldés, ToniMasculinoMALLORCA A DALT DE TOT
2272franco, alejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2273Mayol, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2274Arndt, ThomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2275Aloy, BerniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2276Prieto Gonzalo, MaluFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2277Ferrer mygind, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2278Hernández tovar, Miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2279Jara Zozaya, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2280rojas pantoja, deliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2281CAMACHO SPERSTAD, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2282Camacho Contreras, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2283Henriquet, VirginieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2284Pou, CarlaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2285Rullan, andresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2286Söffing, AndreasMasculinoRUNNING BEMBELS
2287Vega, FedeMasculinoMALIFT MALLORCATRAIL
2288ROSSELLO ALEMANYS, PEREMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2289coll, Francisco DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2290Martínez Pons, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2291Caldentey ahumada, AdelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2292Saga, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2293SASTRE GARCIA-SOTO, GABRIELMasculinoGEAP SPORTS
2294CORTES, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2295ceron calderón, valentinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2296LOPEZ RAMIREZ, JOSE MANUELMasculinoSPEED CLUB
2297Vera, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2298ROIG, JOAQUINMasculinoSPEED CLUB
2299Ruiz Cuesta, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2300Gavira rodriguez, JoseMasculinoCLUB DE MONTANA YAIS
2301Guillen macho, José antonioMasculinoADA CALVIA
2302Heredia, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2303Aguilar, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2304Fernández agudo, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2305Mas Reinders, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2306Mas Reinders, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2307mas miro, ernestMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2308Baeck, GülcinFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2309Mascaró Rosselló, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2310Linzer, SteveMasculinoFIT-PERFORM
2311Katharina, PassFemeninoFIT-PERFORM
2312Rösner-Winkin, NicoleFemeninoLAUFFREUNDE HADI WESEL
2313Rösner, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2314Jimenez, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2315Garcia, JaviMasculinoLLANERO SOLITARIO
2316Garcia, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2317Pons, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2318Cano Dorronsoro, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2319Rodriguez, Miguel AngelMasculinoRUNNING SEGURO
2320Bosch socias, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE