23 nov 2019, Osuna

II Maratón BTT Civitas Urso

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Ruta corta Cicloturista Civitas Urso

55km

NombreGéneroClub
ARENAS, JOSE DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrero Álvarez, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beato Gómez, AntonioMasculinoCD GILETE
Blanco Ruiz, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cala maestre, Manuel JesúsMasculinoCD GILETE
CG, PMasculinoUNION CICLISTA URSAONENSE
Campos Cordero, Fº javierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cano Ortega, Antonio JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Caro Valdivia, JavierMasculinoOSUNA BIKE
Carrasco Cobles, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTELLANO SÁNCHEZ, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Conejero Lopez, MoisésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cordero Bravo, José MiguelMasculinoCD GILETE
Cruz, Antonio JoséMasculinoCD GILETE
Falcón Sánchez, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Galán Marín, manuel ángelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALVEZ PEREZ, PEDROMasculinoCLUB MTB SALTALINDES HERRERA
García Jurado, AlfonsoMasculinoC. D. KOMOMOLOS
Gómez Cascajosa, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez García, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Caro, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Grijota Valle, PabloMasculinoUNIóN CICLISTA URSAONENSE
jimenez, Francisco javierMasculinoCD GILETE
Jimenez Gomez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez Martínez, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Linares Bernal, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lucena martin, Emilio joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manzano Seron, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Márquez Román, Jose FernandoMasculinoOSUNA BIKE
Márquez Pérez, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marquez Roman, FranciscoMasculinoC. D. UNIóN CICLISTA URSAONENSE
Mendoza Palou, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
moncayo diaz, jose mariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno heredía, José davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO MARTINEZ, SANTIAGOMasculinoCLUB MTB SALTALINDES HERRERA
Núñez Morillo, AntonioMasculinoBORJAUTO S.L.
Ortega Guirado, NicolasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PR, JDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pavón Sánchez, RosarioFemeninoC.A. GAIA
Perea Povea, ManuelMasculinoUNION CICLISTA URSAONENSE
Pozo Copado, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMOS ROMERO, NOEMIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ríos Reyes, IsaacMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
roberts, jonnyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
R, PMasculinoESCUELA DE CICLISMO OSUNA BIKE
RODRIGUEZ FLORES, JAVIERMasculinoBORJAUTO S.L.
SAENZ DE SANTA MARIA RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez García, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoC.D UNIÓN CICLISTA URSAONENSE
Sanchez Vecino, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sepúlveda Lucena, RafaelMasculinoCD SOHAIL - LA SENDA
Sojo Soria, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VARGAS GUERRERO, FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB OSUNA BIKE