03 dic 2017, Alhaurán de la Torre

II DUATLON CROS DE ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a FEDERADOS

29km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
ACEVEDO SANCHEZ, SALVADORMasculinoX-BIKE NERJAV1M
AGUILAR GIL, ANTONIO JOSEMasculinoCT TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA - ACHEDOSOLSNM
ALAJAR ORTIZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoCT CALIFAS DE HIERROV1M
BARON YUSTE, JOSE JULIANMasculinoCD TRIATLON ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOSV1M
BAUTISTA MUÑOZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAV2M
BRAVO SOLER, ENRIQUEMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOV3M
CAMACHO PEREZ, MANUEL JESUSMasculinoSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKESSNM
CÁRDENAS HIDALGO, RUBENMasculinoCD TRIATLON JAENSNM
CATENA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoCA LUCENASNM
COBOS TAMAYO, LORENAFemeninoCT BAHIA DE MALAGASNF
CÓRDOBA PADILLA, ANTONIO PABLOMasculinoCD BM BICISSNM
CUESTA BARRIONUEVO, ANTONIOMasculinoCT BENALMÁDENAV2M
CURIEL CHACON, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCA LUCENAV1M
DE LA TORRE MONTORO, PEDROMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESSNM
DIAZ GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCT TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA - ACHEDOSOLV1M
DONCEL SAEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoCT TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA - ACHEDOSOLV1M
ESTRADA MARTÍN, RAFAELMasculinoCD BM BICISSNM
GARCÍA GARCÍA, JOSE A.MasculinoCT TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA - ACHEDOSOLV1M
GARCIA LUNA, JOSE MANUELMasculinoADSEVILLA CLINICA CARINANOSSNM
GARCÍA MEDINA, NICOLÁSMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAJNM
GAY PARRAGA, ANAFemeninoSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKESSNF
GIL DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCT TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA - ACHEDOSOLV1M
HIDALGO GALLARDO, EDUARDO DAVIDMasculinoCD TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGAV1M
JIMENEZ MARIN, JORGEMasculinoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARSNM
JIMENEZ TOME, BEATRIZFemeninoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARV1F
LARA AGUILAR, FRANCISCO DE PAULAMasculinoGO FITSNM
LÓPEZ GALLEGO, SALVADORMasculinoCT TORREMOLINOSV2M
MARTÍN LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARV1M
MARTINEZ DEL RIO, ALFONSOMasculinoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARV1M
MARTINEZ ESTEBAN, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoSTADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000V1M
MORALES DE ASIS, JORGEMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAV1M
MOSTAZO PALOMO, FERNANDOMasculinoCD NATACION INACUA MALAGAV1M
MUÑOZ CARMONA, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTESNM
MURIEL PAREDES, CARLOSMasculinoCD BM BICISJNM
NARVÁEZ PRIETO, JESÚSMasculinoX-BIKE NERJAV2M
NARVÁEZ VIGO, ALBERTOMasculinoX-BIKE NERJASNM
NARVÁEZ VIGO, SERGIOMasculinoX-BIKE NERJASNM
NAVAS GALLARDO, MARIOMasculinoX-BIKE NERJAV1M
NUÑEZ RAMIREZ, SAMUELMasculinoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARSNM
OCAÑA VICENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON CEUTAV1M
ORTIZ MARTIN, FRANCISCOMasculinoCT CAMALEÓNV1M
PADILLO PEREZ, SAMUELMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGASNM
PEREZ HIDALGO, ANTONIO JAVIERMasculinoTRIATLON ALORA VALLE DEL SOLSNM
RETAMERO ROSUA, GABRIELMasculinoCD BM BICISSNM
RÍOS REYES, ISAACMasculinoINDEPENDIENTESNM
ROCA MENA, JOSE RAULMasculinoCD NOVASCHOOLSNM
RODRIGUEZ ELENA, FERNANDOMasculinoCT TORREMOLINOSSNM
ROMERO LINARES, MIGUELMasculinoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARV1M
RUIZ CORREDERA, ANTONIOMasculinoCA LUCENASNM
RUÍZ ELICHE, PABLO FRANCISCOMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGASNM
SANCHEZ MORILLA, JONATHANMasculinoCT MORONSNM
STAHLFEST, TONIEFemeninoTRAININGTRI-WUGV1F
TORRES MORENO, MAURICIO JAVIERMasculinoCT MORONV1M
VARO DOMINGUEZ, MANUELMasculinoSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKESV2M
YEO PRADO, MAURICIOMasculinoX-BIKE NERJASNM
ZAFRA RUIZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoCT TORREMOLINOSV1M
ZULUETA PANIAGUA, KIKEMasculinoCD NOVASCHOOLV1M