26 mar 2017, Alameda de la Sagra

II CARRERA POPULAR Y MARCHA SOLIDARIA ALAMEDA

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a ABSOLUTA - Cierre de inscripciones: 24/03/2017 - 14:00

7.65km

NombreGéneroClub
Alonso Galán, AlanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alonso lopez, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALONSO PINTO, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ARRANZ MARTIN, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
BAEZ MARCOS, JAVIERMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
Blázquez Lapuente, JorgeMasculinoVON
Cabello Molina, RobertoMasculinoTRILARCURIS
Calabria, TomásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Camacho Castaño, AntonioMasculinoATLETISMO YUNCLER
CARVAJAL GARCIA, YOLANDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cenamor Calderón, AnaFemeninoPANTOJA RUNNING
DE LA MUÑOZA VALLEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
del Viso Lopez, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAZ TAMAMES, EUSEBIOMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
Douali zebda, MarouaneMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Duque Manzano, Miguel AngelMasculinoCORRECOBEJA
Espartero Velasco, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fdez Morcuende, Luis MiguelMasculinoCANDIL TEAM
FERNANDEZ DEL VALLE, SORAYAFemeninoCORRECOBEJA
fuentes berjano, luis miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GÁLVEZ NÚÑEZ, RODRIGOMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
garcia jarillo, antonioMasculinoMIRCEA RUNNING TEAM
García Mora, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Núñez, Juan JesúsMasculinoATLETISMO YUNCLER
Garrido Alcaide, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Canes, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez merchan, OscarMasculinoBIKILA RUN WITH ME IVAN GALAN
Guamán Anchundia, Cristian FernandoMasculinoMIRCEA RUNNING TEAM
Gutiérrez Alonso, José CarlosMasculinoATLETISMO YUNCLER
Hermoso de la Sierra, GustavoMasculinoATLETISMO YUNCLER
Hernández, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LEDESMA MARTIN, EUGENIO ROMANMasculinoCORRECOBEJA
Lopez Guadalupe, PedroMasculinoCORRECOBEJA
LOPEZ MARTOS, JESUSMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
Marín ruiz, Francisco javierMasculinoMIRCEA RUNNING TEAM
Martin Arcicollar, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN MARTIN, MARIANOMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
Martín Ruiz, Luis MiguelMasculinoATLETISMO YUNCLER
Martinez Galeano, TianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateo Alonso, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MEGIA DAVILA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monedero Benito, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORALES BORJAS, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
Mota del Real, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ MORALES, JOSE VERISIMOMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
MUÑOZ MORALES, JOSE VERISIMOMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
NARROS MARTIN, GONZALOMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
NAVARES HERAS, JOSE LUISMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
OÑATE SUAREZ, ANTONIOMasculinoMIRCEA RUNNING TEAM
Orozco López, Angel LuisMasculinoATLETISMO YUNCLER
pascual cuesta, luis miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pedraza gonzalez, juanMasculinoCLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ
Pelaez Gonzalez, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Miñares, JavierMasculinoATLETISMO YUNCLER
Prieto Rizaldos, FranciscoMasculinoATLETISMO YUNCLER
Redondo Nuñez, GustavoMasculinoATLETISMO YUNCLER
Rodríguez Alonso, Juan AlbertoMasculinoATLETISMO YUNCLER
Rodríguez Martín, GabeMasculinoTRILARCURIS
Rodriguez Sardinero, JorgeMasculinoMARTIN TEAM
Rofríguez Montero, JavierMasculinoTRAININGREY TELLO
Sacara, Mircea MarianMasculinoBIKILA LEGANES
Sánchez Neira, SantiagoMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
Serrano Fernández, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SESEÑA ORTIZ, BENJAMINMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
SESEÑA RUIZ, SARAFemeninoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
SESEÑA RUIZ, PATRICIAFemeninoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
Talavera Martin, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TRUEBA SILVA, ALVAROMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
Ugena, ElenaFemeninoAD MARATHON MADRID
Vara Martín, EstebanMasculinoATLETISMO YUNCLER
Vara Martín, FernandoMasculinoATLETISMO YUNCLER
Vilches romer, Ana InmaculadaFemeninoCLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA
Villarreal Otero, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villarrubia Aguado, EduardoMasculinoATLETISMO YUNCLER
Villasequilla Basco, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE