30 sep 2017, Torredonjimeno

II CARRERA POPULAR BLANES TORREDONJIMENO TESORO VISIGODO

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a II CARRERA POPULAR BLANES CARRERA REINA

8km

NombreGéneroClub
Abolafia Morales, RafaelMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Aguayo Cámara, José IgnacioMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Aguayo Camara, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguayo Martinez, Maria JesusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguayo Navas, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
aguila aguila, gemaFemeninoCORRECAMINOS MARTOS
Aguila Alba, AntonioMasculinoCORRECAMINOS MARTOS
Alcántara López, LoliFemeninoCORRECAMINOS MARTOS
ALMAZAN LAZARO, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Almazán Lazaro, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Álvarez Arias de Saavedra, Aurora MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
amate molina, juan joseMasculinoC.A.AZ-ZAIT
AMATE ORTIZ, BEATRIZFemeninoUNICAJA
Amaya Martínez, Francisco ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Amaya Martínez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Anguita Erena, Antonio JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARÉVALO ARÉVALO, JUAN MANUELMasculinoCA CANENA
Arias Ocaña, FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARJONILLA ESCRIBANO, ROCIOFemeninoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Arjonilla Gomez, Eva MariaFemeninoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Arjonilla Merino, FranciscoMasculinoLA TIZA
ARMENTEROS CAÑETE, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arredondo Martínez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arza Barragán, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Avila zafra, Antonio jesusMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
AYALA COLMENERO, RAULMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Bailén Expòsito, JessicaFemeninoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Bailen Trigo, CarmenFemeninoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Barrios Calmaestra, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barza Espinosa, Manuel JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bautista Villar, SabrinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLO FERNANDEZ, INMACULADAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN LENDINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoBEER RUNNERS JAEN
Blanca, FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bracero Ortega, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BRAVO GARCIA, ROSENDO JAVIERMasculinoBEER RUNNERS JAEN
Bueno Cruz, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bueno Torres, InmaFemeninoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Caballero Águila, RaquelFemeninoCORRECAMINOS MARTOS
Caballero Caballero, José ManuelMasculinoCORRECAMINOS MARTOS
Caballero Valenzuela, MiguelMasculinoC.D. LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO
Cabrera Martos, Antonio JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calahorro, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
calahorro Carrasco, Juan FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calahorro Rísquez, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calahorro Trigo, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calmaestra Madero, PilarFemeninoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Cámara, CristinaFemeninoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Cámara Ortega, Francisco JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAMPOS CALAHORRO, JOSÉ ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cañada jimenez, Juan ManuelMasculinoC A SIEMPIES TORREDELCAMPO
Cañada Rueda, NatividadFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cañas Muñoz, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cano martinez, miguel angeMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON JAEN
CARAZO LIEBANA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cárdenas Hidalgo, RubénMasculinoCD TRIATLON JAEN
Carrasco Alcaraz, AdoracionFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Carrillo Cantero, Juan PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRILLO CONTRERAS, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carrillo Viedma, MiguelMasculinoALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA
Casas Guzman, AlbertoMasculinoCA BIKILA
Casas Olmo, AntonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL
CASTELLO ARANDA, MERCEDESFemeninoCORRECAMINOS MARTOS
CASTILLA MORAL, ANTONIO LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castro Cámara, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CATENA RUIZ, PEDROMasculinoC.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY
Chamorro Osorio, Manuel ÁngelMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Checa Peña, EncarnaciónFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CHICA JIMENEZ, SERGIOMasculinoC A SIEMPIES TORREDELCAMPO
Chicharro Ayala, Maria DoloresFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Civantos Rico, GloriaFemeninoPAM CLUB TORREDELCAMPO
COBO MUÑOZ, JOSEMasculinoATLETISMO FONDOLIVO
Colmenero Estrella, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cozar Perez, Miguel AngelMasculinoBEGIJAR RUNNER
Cruz viedma, Francisco jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cuenca López, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cueto Gutierrez, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Damas, JuaniFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Damas Hornos, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Damas Molina, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De La Cruz Mancha, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De La Fuente Rosa, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De la Rosa Morena, CRISTINAFemeninoBEER RUNNERS JAEN
De la Torre Martinez, Maria JesusFemeninoUNICAJA
de la torre toledano, danielMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
de las Heras Planchuelo, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Del Pino Garcia, ToñiFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
delgado fuentes, Maria JesúsFemeninoLA TIZA
Delgado lozano, AdrianMasculinoUNICAJA
DELGADO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO MANUELMasculinoC.D. LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO
Delgado Ureña, José MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAZ MORILLAS, DIEGOMasculinoC A SIEMPIES TORREDELCAMPO
Díaz Quesada, FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz Sanchez, JulianMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Escribano García, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escribano martos, FrancisMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
ESTRELLA LAZARO, ANGELMasculinoRUNNER POPULAR JAEN
Expósito López, AlexMasculinoCORRECAMINOS MARTOS
Fernández Moreno, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Segura, Juan FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALAN VALDERRAMA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALIAN SANTIAGO, MARIA DEL CARMENFemeninoCAJA RURAL JAEN
García, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Cárdenas, JustoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia cardenas, BelenFemeninoNINGUNO
García García, EugeniaFemeninoBEER RUNNERS JAEN
GARRIDO ASENSIO, JOSEMasculinoATLETISMO FONDOLIVO
GOMEZ ANGUITA, ANTONIOMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Gómez Caminero Martín Peñasco, Antonio JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez Liebana, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gomez moral, jesusMasculinoAA MORATALAZ
Gonzalez Contreras, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González serrano, AntonioMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
GÓNZALEZ SERRANO, YOLANDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
guardia contreras, fco javierMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
GUINDOS ROJAS, INMACULADAFemeninoBEER RUNNERS JAEN
Hernandez de la Torre, FranciscoMasculinoBEER RUNNERS JAEN
Hernández Rubio, Miguel AngelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO QUIEBRAJANO
HERRERA HERRERA, EVA MARIAFemeninoCD ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA
Higueras duran, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Higueras Higueras, AlfonsoMasculinoC.D. LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO
Horno Damas, PilarFemeninoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Horno tome, RafaMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Ibáñez González, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IGLESIAS SUAREZ, CARLOSMasculinoBEER RUNNERS JAEN
Illana Flores, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IZQUIERDO CAÑADA, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Izquierdo López, MaxiMasculinoCORRECAMINOS MARTOS
Jaén Pulido, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jaraices Morillas, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez Castro, JulioMasculinoCRONOS JAEN
Jiménez Murciano, PilarFemeninoBEER RUNNERS JAEN
JURADO MORAL, JUANMasculinoC A SIEMPIES TORREDELCAMPO
Justicia Generoso, EmiliaFemeninoC.A. HUELMA 2003
Lara Anguita, LuisMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Lara Anguita, José MaríaMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Lara Jimenez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lechuga Rivilla, PedroMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Lendinez Carpio, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lendinez martinez, francisco joseMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
LIEBANA ALCAZAR, SILVIAFemeninoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
LIÉBANA ALCÁZAR, JULIAFemeninoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Liébana Alcázar, Juan CarlosMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Liébana calvo, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LIEBANA CAZALLA, LAURAFemeninoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Liebana Lopez, SoteroMasculinoUNICAJA
LIEBANA SERRANO, JESUSMasculinoUNICAJA
López, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Carpio, Manuel CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Delgado, Jose JavierMasculinoC D LA TIZA
Lopez Martinez, Manuel AngelMasculinoCC TOSIRIA
Lopez Ortega, JenniferFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Lozano valderas, JosefinaFemeninoUNICAJA
Madrigal García, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marchal Pancorbo, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARMOL HORNO, RAFAELMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
MARMOL HORNO, ANTONIO JOSEMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Martinez Aguilera, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
martinez beltran, francisco joseMasculinoCORRECAMINOS MARTOS
Martínez Casado, Miguel AngelMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, RAFAELMasculinoFENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN
Martínez Marín, NaniFemeninoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
MARTÍNEZ MORALES, ALBERTOMasculinoBEER RUNNERS JAEN
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALVAROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Serena, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Vargas, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
martos, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martos Anguita, AuroraFemeninoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Martos Marquez, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mata López, ManuelMasculinoCORRECAMINOS MARTOS
McGowan, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Medina de La Chica, Rosa MariaFemeninoC.D. LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO
Medina Moreno, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
medina perez, manuelaFemeninoMARATON JAEN
Millán Millán, María del CarmenFemeninoNINGUNO
Miranda bermudez, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miranda Ortega, Mari CarmenFemeninoCORRECAMINOS MARTOS
Molina, Juan AntonioMasculinoCORRECAMINOS MARTOS
Molina Rojo, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Montijano Linde, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTORO RUIZ, BELENFemeninoATLETISMO FONDOLIVO
Moral Colomo, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moral Liebana, IsmaelMasculinoFENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN
Morales Sánchez, FranciscoMasculinoADC FUENMAYOR DE TORRES
Moreno Barranco, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Beltran, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO HERRERA, IRENEFemeninoCA CANENA
Moreno Moreno, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO PALOMO, BlasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
moreno valderrama, juan manuelMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
MOYA CARDENAS, RAMONMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO QUIEBRAJANO
Muhamed, AlíMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
MUÑOZ PANCORBO, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ VAQUERO, JOSE MANUELMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Murgado Gonzalez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO JARAMILLO, ALBERTOMasculinoC A SIEMPIES TORREDELCAMPO
Navas moreno, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ocaña Hornos, JulioMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Olmo Garcia, JorgeMasculinoCORRECAMINOS MARTOS
Olmo Muñoz, Antonio AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Olschewski, PeterMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortega, PedroMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
ORTEGA ALCARAZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Ortega Cañada, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortega Cruz, Juan AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortega Fernández, Jose MaríaMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
Ortega Morales, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortega moreno, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortega Peragón, FranciscoMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Ortega Raya, NicolásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTEGA RUBIO, ELIA MARIAFemeninoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Ortega Rubio, Manuel CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortega Ureña, Manuel JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortega Ureña, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pamos Ureña, Francisco JoséMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Pamos Ureña, Juan CarlosMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
PANCORBO CHICA, MANUELMasculinoUNICAJA
Pancorbo Estrella, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PANCORBO SERRANO, MANUELMasculinoUNICAJA
Pantoja Vallejo, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Partal Rodríguez, FranciscoMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
pelaez mejías, juan eugenioMasculinoMARATON JAEN
Pérez García, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ PEREZ, MANUEL JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Plaza Maldonado, JuliánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PRESA LORITE, JESÚSMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
PRESA LORITE, PEDROMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Provincial Aguilar, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Puche Begara, SergioMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Quesada Pedrero, JoseMasculinoBEER RUNNERS JAEN
ramirez rodriguez, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rivas Martinez, RafiFemeninoCRONOS JAEN
robles caravaca, jose miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Cóbler, MercedesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rojo Ortega, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruano Moyano, JoseMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Rueda Serrano, AnaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO QUIEBRAJANO
Ruiz Alameda, VirginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ruiz cobos, silviaFemeninoC.D VìTALE
ruiz fontecha, leonardoMasculinoMARATON JAEN
Sanchez Justicia, CristinaFemeninoC.A. HUELMA 2003
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, CRISTOBALMasculinoC.A. HUELMA 2003
Santiago Delgado, GemaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
santos mediavilla, jose arturoMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Serrano, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano Camara, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
serrano carrillo, fernandoMasculinoPENA SELI
SERRANO GUTIERREZ, MERCEDESFemeninoUNICAJA
Susi martos, Francisco joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
tello romero, luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Teva Bueno, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES RODRIGUEZ, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Townsend, PhilipMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
trigo lopez, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TRIGO NAVAS, JULIO ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Trigo Navas, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Tudela, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ureña Cámara, FranciscoMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
UREÑA HORNO, TRINIDADFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ureña Linde, SaraFemeninoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
valdivia martos, pedroMasculinoC.D. LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO
Valdivia milla, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VERGARA SOTO, MARGARITAFemeninoBEER RUNNERS JAEN
VILCHES GARCIA, FELIPEMasculinoMARATON JAEN
Vilchez Villar, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villar Moreno, FranciscaFemeninoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Viñegla Pérez, BenjamínMasculinoCD TRIATLON JAEN
Vizcaíno Illana, AlfredoMasculinoLA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
Vizcaíno Illana, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE