29 jun 2019, Moncofar

II 10 K NOCTURNO PLATGES DE MONCOFA 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a "10KNM"

10km

NombreGéneroClub
ADRIAN VALLS, XELOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
AHISOARA CROCOTILA, IRINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
AITTIGHOFFEL, CHRISTIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
albella marza, salvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALCAÑIZ PIQUERAS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alguacil Casas, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Almela Hernandez, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Amposta Broch, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Andrés Redondo, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ante García, AuroraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arias Blanco, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arroyas puig, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BACHILLER DE LAS HERAS, DAVIDMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Badenes Tejedo, FabioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Badenes Tejedo, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Balaguer Huguet, MarcoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BAREA FELIU, MAUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BEAMONTE CORDOBA, EDUARDOMasculinoC.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
BELLOT VALLS, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN CASTILLO, JOSE RAMONMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BENAGES, CAROLFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Benito Adobes, Julia MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BITTIGHOFFER, CHRISTIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Blasco, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BONET, CHIARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BONET SANCHEZ, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BORRAS CONEJERO, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Borrás Morell, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Rambla, TERESAFemeninoKIKE MORET
BOYER, LYNDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BRAVO DOMINGUEZ, PEDRO ALBERTOMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Brito, PauloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BUCKENHAM, JILLFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bueso, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BUILS GARCIA, ALBERTOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
BUY RAFELS, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Caballero BENÍTEZ, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabedo Hernandez, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabeza Castro, IsraelMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Cabrera Alarcón, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CALLAU BELLMUNT, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Caloeanu, StefaniaFemeninoA4PELAT
CAMAÑO ALEMANY, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L´ALCORA
camps castellanos, beatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CAMPS CASTELLANOS, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CAÑADA SILVESTRE, RAUL CAÑADA SILVESTREMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
CAÑAMERO GONZALEZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cansino Morales, MatiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CAPDEVILA ROCA, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARCELLER RIPOLLES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cardona, ANAFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Caro Martínez, SandraFemeninoTRICERATOPS
Carrillo Valero, ClaudiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Carrión Lejárraga, ClaudiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASALTA MATA, HECTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASAS RODRIGUEZ, ELISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Celda Belinchon, InmaculadaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CID MESEGUER, SIMONMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
COLERA BONIFASI, PASCUALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
collado garcia, albertoMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
COLONQUES MONZONIS, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CONÇALVES, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Córdoba Caro, RamonMasculinoKIKE MORET
CORMA BUFORN, PACOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Corma Marti, EduardoMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Corma martin, SaulMasculinoC&C SPORT GINEVALL
Corma Membrado, Juan BautistaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CUBEDO MARTINEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CURIEL MASA, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dasca Simón, AlexisMasculinoCC2S
DE LUCA, STEFANIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DEL OLMO MOMBLANC, CARLOSMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Díaz Pérez, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DOMINGUEZ TORRENTE, JOSE LUISMasculinoEL GARRU
Esbri, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
escriva barbera, jose manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteve Fuller, GloriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fábrega Marcos, JuanmaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Farinango Galindo, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIP CHANZA, JOSEPFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ TORROBA, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrandis Rogla, ClaudiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferreira Pascoa, ArmandoMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Ferrer, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FIGUEROLA SANCHIS, JUANJOMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
FORTUÑO CARDA, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORTUÑO MESEGUER, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FRATUS, MARCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Frias Calvo, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Frías Lopez, JonatanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fuster, DavidMasculinoTRILAVALL
GALAN CARDOSO, MARAFemeninoBCS CLUB DE MONTAÑA
Garcés Andrés, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Molina, Luis AlejandroMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
García Peris, Francisco JavierMasculinoCARAJILLOS RUNNING
García Prieto, Manuel RamónMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON EUROPA
GARZAS MUÑOZ DE MORA, FELIXMasculinoC.A.SATURNO DAIMIEL
gil badenes, ximoMasculinoCA ONDA
GIL AGEA, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL RODILLA, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL TOMAS, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GILABERT ANTOLI, ROSAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Giménez cosa, BeaFemeninoCA NOULAS
GIMENO BARRACHINA, EVAFemeninoAGARREU-LES
GIMENO MARTI, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez, SaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ SASTRE, VICENTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
gonzalez, alejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Alonso, TamaraFemeninoOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINER
González morato, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Grangel Furió, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUILLEM ARMELA, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GUTIERREZ BALLESTER, SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gutiérrez Navarro, GerayMasculinoRAKO RUNNING TEAM
GUTIERREZ VAZQUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
hernandez bustamante, albaFemeninoCORPORE TEAM
Hidalgo Garrido, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Huertas ortiz, Francisco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ISACH AYMERICH, RODRIGOMasculinoC.A. CALAMARDO
Jerez, GerardMasculinoTRILAVALL
JUAREZ TAMARGO, SAMUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LANZUELA PUMARETA, MANUELMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
LAZARO CAPDEVILA, BEATRIZFemeninoCLUB MONTAÑA PUERTOMINGALVO
LECHA ACCENSI, VICENTEMasculinoAIVADAI
Liñan, SalvaMasculinoRAKO RUNNING TEAM
LLAGO GARGALLO, IÑAKIMasculinoORPESACORRE
Llano Redondo, CristianMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Llata Sánchez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLOP GOZALBO, EDGARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLOPIS BRAZAL, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llorens Montañés, VicenteMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
López Gil, DavidMasculinoCA ONDA
Lozano Hernández, M ÁngelesFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
LOZANO VELASCO, JAVIMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO
LUJAN DESVIAT, GERARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marco legua, ManuMasculinoENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL HCB
Marco roig, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
marín, fernandoMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Marín Fernández, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARIN HERMOSO, VICTORMasculinoDR RUNNING TEAM
MARQUES, CARLOSMasculinoTRILAVALL
Marques Fas, RamiroMasculinoTRILAVALL
Marti, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI FABREGAT, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI ORTEGA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
MARTI PEIRO, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI SEGARRA, JOAQUINMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Martín García, Enrique ManuelMasculinoCONSTRUSERCAS
MARTINEZ ALEMAN, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Cano, CarlaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez roig, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez roig, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
martinez tellado, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Matias Lozano, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MAZA MORAN, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MEDINA MACIAS, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MERINO REY, ANTONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mesas Tamborero, RubénMasculinoTRINOULAS
Meseguer Calatayud, RosaFemeninoCC AL TROT-GUADASSUAR
Millan Gallego, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miralles Borillo, PascualMasculinoOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINER
Miralles Tena, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLINER GASPAR, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moliner Gonell, PacoMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
MOLINER MOYA, MARIBEFemeninoAIVADAI
Monfort fuentes, DavidMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MONTERO ARCE, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORA MORA, LEONMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MORAN CASTRO, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOROTE CASALTA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mur ruiz, ManoloMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
Murcia Corcoles, JAvierMasculinoTRILAVALL
NAVARRO ROMERO, VANESSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Nebot Valverde, Juan VicenteMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
NUÑEZ ALPRESA, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ocaña Calpe, AlejandroMasculinoTRIVILA
Oliete fañanas, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OLIVARES MONZO, GERMANMasculinoC.A AVAPACE CORRE
OLIVER RUBIA, CEFEMasculinoT AULAINS ALFAFAR
olmedo sanchez, carlosMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
orenga paches, josepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALACIOS NAVARRO, RAULMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
Palanca del Hoyo, Juan JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALAU BRAVO, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
palop benito, victorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascual naranjo, RubenMasculinoUN MON DE BELLESA
PÉREZ CEBADERA, Mª ÁngelesFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Pérez Mohedano, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERUCHA CID, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PICHER MARTI, SHEILAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PINTADO GONZALEZ, JESUSMasculinoUNION COLOMENSE DE ATLETISME (UCA)
PIQUERAS SORIANO, DIEGOMasculinoTRINOULAS
PLANELLES HERRERO, MARIA JOSEFemeninoBCS TRAIL VALL DE UXO
PORRAS CALZADA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PORTOLES, ALBAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
POVEDA FERNANDEZ, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
prades sebastia, simonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Raga Brull, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Raga Brull, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramírez Soria, VeronicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RASIMAVICHUTE, RASAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
REBOREDO VALDES, CESARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Redón Martínez, GonzaloMasculinoCAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE
Requeni Rausell, MaiteFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
rico herrero, juanMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
RIPOLLES DUPLA, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIUS MARTI, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Robles, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, MARIA ANGELESFemeninoSOLIVO TEAM
Rodríguez Segarra, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROOX, HERVEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ CASTILLO, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ ESCOBAR, JAVIERMasculinoTRICERATOPS
Ruiz ruiz, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Saiz Azcoitia, CristianMasculinoTRICERATOPS
Salavert Martinez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sales Bomboi, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sales Bomboi, DavidMasculinoCC2S
SALES IBAÑEZ, JUANMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Sales Roger, DanielMasculinoTRIPUZOL
SALVADOR FERNANDEZ, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salvador Sánchez, José IgnacioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO UTEBO
San Maximo, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ CARCHENILLA, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Garcia, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ ROMERO, JULIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Tormo, Juan DavidMasculinoRUNNING RIVAS
SANCHO BACHERO, ALICIAFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU L´ALCORA
sangabino lopez, sergioMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Santa-rita Chanzá, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Santamaria ibañez, JonathanMasculinoTRILAVALL
Santos, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRA MARCO, RAMONMasculinoATLETISME VALL DE UXO
SERRANO MATA, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoCA NOULAS
Sierra Gomez, JaimeMasculinoCD METAESPORT
Silva pallás, alexandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SORIANO SERRET, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Sorribes viguer, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SUBERO PEÑA, ARDISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TAMARIT CONEJEROS, MANUMasculinoSUTRAIL
Tello Martinez, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS MONFERRER, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS PALLARES, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Torres Soler, JavierMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Tristán, PepaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TRUJILLO SEGUI, TONIMasculinoCA BAIX MAESTRAT
Usó Viciedo, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
valles, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, LORENAFemeninoC&C SPORT
Velazquez Guijarro, AntonioMasculinoRUNNING RIVAS
Ventura Ortega, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicent palanca, VicenteMasculinoAMBT
VILA VALERO, TERESA ARACELIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VILANOVA MARTINEZ, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLANUEVA ACUÑA, CARLOSMasculinoSAN MIGUEL DE MARIN
Villar, ExtelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLODRE MARTINEZ, EDUARDOMasculinoA LES NOU
VINUESA JARRASSE, SEBASTIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
yanes fraga, luisaFemeninoEGOISMO POSITIVO