25 jun 2017, Burriana

I Travesía Arenal Burriana

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Travesía Arenal Burriana

2.5km

NombreGéneroClub
AGUILERA SACHIS, SANTIAGOMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
AIBAR SOL, JORGEMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ONDA
ALBA CALVO, MarioMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
ALBERICH MELIA, RUBENMasculinoVILA-SWIM
ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTORMasculinoCLUB VILASWIM
ALCANTARA SANCHIZ, PILUCAFemeninoVILA SWIN
ALEMANY MARTI, MARIAFemeninoCN LA VALL
Aliaga, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Almenara sanabria, QueraltFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Almendros Pastor, LucasMasculinoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Alonso Julia, CucoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Amez ballester, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Amorós Juan, PilarFemeninoTRAVESSERS
Andres Loharces, MarcianoMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
ANGULO CABELLO, JUAN MANUELMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Ariño, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ariño Latorre, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARNAU GOMBAU, ANNAFemeninoAQUATIC CASTELLO
AROCA FERNANDEZ, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Asensi lerma, javierMasculinoCLUB NATACION VALENCIA MASTERS ALAQUAS
balaguer, penelopeFemeninoFANATIC SWIM
Bella Iranzo, JuliaFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
BELTRAN BARREDA, GUSTAVOMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VINAROS
Bermejo, InésFemeninoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Bermejo Albero, SergioMasculinoCN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
blasco diaz, saraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Boix, JuanMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
BOIXADER GIL, JOSE MANUELMasculinoVILASWIM FONDISTAS
Borja Borras, JonathanMasculinoTRIVILA
BORRAS FENOLLOSA, CONRADOMasculinoFANATIC SWIM
BORRAS MARTIN-LORENTE, CONRADOMasculinoFANATIC SWIM
Bretó Prats, PaulaFemeninoRADIKAL SWIM
cabedo, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CALVO FERNANDEZ, PABLOMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
caro cara, susanaFemeninoCLUB NATACIO BROMERA ALMASSORA
Carrion ballester, Jose luisMasculinoCN CASTALIA CASTELLON
CASABO LLORENS, HECTORMasculinoVILA-SWIM FONDISTAS
CASANOVA GARRIDO, VICENTEMasculinoCLUB NATACIó LA VALL
Castello Romero, AdayaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo Cervera, EmilioMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
CATALA, PALOMAFemeninoAQUATIC CASTELLO
celma lopez, marcosMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
Cerda Reverter, José MiguelMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
CHERET, GUILLAUMEMasculinoAQUATIC CASTELLO
Chiner Peiro, Rosa MariaFemeninoCN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
CLAROS RAMOS, JOSE ADOLFOMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
Clemente Cortés, AnaFemeninoCNO DOM BOSCO
Clemente Pesudo, PereMasculinoCLUB NATACIÓ VILASWIM
Climent, JoseMariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Colin Perez, FernandoMasculinoNADOS CASTELLON
Colonques Canós, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Colonques Canós, LluísMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CONEJOS SANZ, ELENAFemeninoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Conesa, AngelMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
COSTA LÓPEZ, PILARFemeninoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
Curto, JordiMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
DE MIGUEL GONZALEZ, CAROLFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
DIAZ GUIJARRO HERRERA, JORGEMasculinoVILA-SWIM
DIESTE GARCÉS, JOSÉ JOAQUÍNMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
DOÑATE, JOSEMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
escuescu16, escuescu16MasculinoTRILAVALL
Febrer, MiguelMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
Fenollosa Baldo, JaimeMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Fenollosa Daras, SebastianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Balaguer, AntoninoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ CASTILLA, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDOMasculinoCN NADOS
FERRER, MARTAFemeninoC. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
FERRER ESTELLER, FERNANDOMasculinoCN CASTALIA CASTELLON
Franch Gimeno, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fuentes aleixandre, VicenteMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
Gallart Penalva, MartaFemeninoFANATIC SWIM CASTELLON
Gallego Barreiro, DimasMasculinoCT A CORRE CUITA
Garcia Fas, Ana IsabelFemeninoVILA-SWIM
Garcia Llopis, CarlosMasculinoVILA-SWIM
GARCIA MARIN, CARLOSMasculinoVILA-SWIM
García Martí, IvanMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Garcia Masip, LeyreFemeninoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
García Menéndez, VanesaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Mercado, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Nebot, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA PARREÑO, MARIA JOSEFemeninoVALENCIA MASTERS
Garcia Vidal, GustavoMasculinoBROMERA
GARGALLO BADENAS, JAVIERMasculinoBROMERA
Gavidia Cámara, RamsesMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Gimenez Dasí, AndresMasculinoCDUPV
Gimenez Serrano, BorjaMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Gomez Villanueva, José EnriqueMasculinoAQUATIC CASTELLO
GONZALEZ CASTRO, OLGAFemeninoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARATOFemeninoAQUATIC CASTELLO
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, GUSTAVOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Palazuelos, PedroMasculinoFANATIC SWIM
GRANELL PEREZ, Mª IRENEFemeninoCN SUECA
GUIRADO CUENCA, AGUEDAFemeninoTRIVILA
Herreras López, LauraFemeninoCDUPV
Herrero Gómez, MartaFemeninoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Hormigon Langarica, Juan FranciscoMasculinoSTADIUM CASABLANCA
IBAÑEZ GARCIA, CLARAFemeninoC.N. FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN
Ibañez Masip, Antonio JaimeMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
IBAÑEZ TRILLES, ASTERIOMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Iglesias Prieto, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
jimenez ferrer, manuelMasculinoFERCA
Jimenez mascaros, DavidMasculinoCLUB NATACION VALENCIA MASTERS ALAQUAS
JURADO GARCIA, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lakkis, LailaFemeninoC T A CORRE-CUITA
Larios Saura, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Leon Domingo, JuanluMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Lizcano Gutierrez, SilviaFemeninoCN VALENCIA MáSTERS SEDAVI
LLOP GOZALBO, EDGARMasculinoVILA-SWIM
LLOP RAMOS, MIGUELMasculinoVILASWIM
Llorens Sánchez, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Llorens Valero, InmaFemeninoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
lluch escuder, marta noeliaFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO PENISCOLA
Lopez, RaulMasculinoCTE MASTERS - CT ACORRECUITA
López Sánchez, INMACULADAFemeninoTRAVESSERS
lopez villanueva, franciscoMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Lostres Gracia, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lucas viedma fernandez, valentinMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Luis Cuesta, AngelMasculinoC.N. VALENCIA MASTERS-SEDAVI
Málaga martinez, HelenaFemeninoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Manzanet Andrés, GerardoMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Maqueda Solves, RaúlMasculinoCDUPV
Marcelo, DavidMasculinoNADOPATAS PATACONA
MARCHANTE LUJAN, YOLANDAFemeninoVILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CN
Marti Garcia, IsabelFemeninoCLUB FANATIC SWIM
marti marti, raulMasculinoCN SUECA
marti torla, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Boví, RebecaFemeninoCDM-CL AVANT MONCADA
MARTINEZ GIL, ANGELMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
martínez gonzález, paulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZFemeninoC.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA
MARTINEZ MONSALVE, RAULMasculinoCT A CORRE CUITA
mascarell iranzo, rodrigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Masiá, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MEDINA GARCIA, PURIFemeninoTRILAVALL
mellado rubio, robertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MERINO PICAZO, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mir Busó, RicardoMasculinoTRAVESSERS
MIRALLES BLANES, DAVIDMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Miró Tudela, AntonioMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Mocholí Martín, JuanMasculinoCDUPV NATACION
Mollá Ríos, ElenaFemeninoPISCIS-MISLATA
MONFERRER SALVADOR, HECTORMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
Moral Lusquiños, Francisco JavierMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Moreno Camba, JulioMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Moreno González, AlfredoMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Moreno Mustieles, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOSCARDÓ FERRANDO, VIRGÍNIAFemeninoFANATIC SWIM
Nacher Perez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Martínez, DavidMasculinoCT FUENTE ALAMO
navarro solera, moisesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NEBOT ANDRES, LAURAFemeninoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Nuñez Ibarrola, GalderMasculinoVILA-SWIM
ojeda andreu, saraFemeninoCLUB FANATIC SWIM
OLUCHA DEL CAMPO, SHEILAFemeninoFANATIC SWIM
ORTEGA BOIRA, JOSEPMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Ortega Vega, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTELLS, OSCARMasculinoAQUATIC CASTELLO
ORTELLS SAFONT, CONSTANTIMasculinoVILA-SWIM
PALACIOS ESPINOSA, SERGIOMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Palomar Piquer, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pardo Gimeno, BegoñaFemeninoBROMERA
Pascual Mateu, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peirats, Jose AlfonsoMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Perez Becerra, MarcosMasculinoVILA-SWIM
PEREZ PERALES, ALEJANDROMasculinoCN CASTALIA CASTELLON
perez prieto, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peris LLobregat, EmilioMasculinoC.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Peris Ortells, vicente amadoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PESET CUBERO, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PESET MONFORT, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Piquer Safont, José EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PITARCH COSTA, PASQUALMasculinoVILA-SWIM FONDISTAS
Piwowar, Sebastian MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Planelles, CristóbalMasculinoPCT PICANYA
PLANELLES ABAD, XIMOMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Poveda Galdon, InesFemeninoCN MEDITERRANEO
Prades luque, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RALLO AMAT, ANAFemeninoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Ramírez Carmona, LauraFemeninoCLUB NATACION QUART DE POBLET
Ramos castillo, JoseMasculinoADAPONDA
REBOREDO VALDES, CESARMasculinoVILA-SWIM
RENARD MONTAGUD, CLARAFemeninoC T A CORRE-CUITA
Requena Moltó, AntonioMasculinoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
ribes pallares, anaFemeninoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
RODRÍGUEZ SARNAGO, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDAFemeninoLA VALL MON D AIGUA
Rojas Granero, José JavierMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SUECA
rokiski rodriguez, sergioMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
Romero Polo, JaimeMasculinoCLUB NATACION QUART DE POBLET
Rovira bodi, Juan ManuelMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Rubio Ruiz, HectorMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Rubio Ruiz, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Martínez, MajoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Saiz, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALES GARBI, OSCARMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
SALMERON VEGAS, DIEGOMasculinoAQUATIC CASTELLO
Salvador, BlancaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Salvador Altava, RosaFemeninoMADTEAM
SALVADOR PERIS, MARIOMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
Sangüesa Abenia, EnriqueMasculinoC.N. SEDAVí VALENCIA MASTERS
SANJUAN PEREZ, JOSEMasculinoCLUB NATACIÓ XÀTIVA
SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoVILA-SWIM
SEGLAR VALIENTE, JAVIERMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Serneguet Garcia, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SILOT, SERGIOMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
SOLER CAMARENA, HECTORMasculinoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
soler parra, jaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sorribes carreras, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tarin Martín, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tena Benages, JesúsMasculinoTRAVESSERS
terrizzano, melanieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Tomas Belles, MONICAFemeninoCDM-CL AVANT MONCADA
Torla Fortanet, BlancaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Torondel cotanda, DavidMasculinoFANATIC SWIM
ULL PERUCHO, RAÚLMasculinoCLUB TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Usó Abella, NadiaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
Vallina, JosuMasculinoGARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
VEla Pulido, Jose MiguelMasculinoCDUPV
Vendrell, RogerMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
VENTURA, JUANMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
VENTURA, JACOBOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vilar Alcami, IoneFemeninoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
VILAR FERNANDEZ, PEDRO LUISMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
Vilaregut de Mingo, EricMasculinoCN SABADELL
Villafruela Rodríguez Manzaneque, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLANUA MATA, XIMOMasculinoVILA-SWIM FONDISTAS
VILLARROEL, NACHOMasculinoEP TURIS
Vinaixa Gascón, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VÍRSEDA, JUAN RAMÓNMasculinoCDUPV
Vives Diago, Carmen PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Zunica Garcia, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE