26 nov 2017, Málaga

I DUATLÓN MÁLAGA 2020- BAHÍA DE MÁLAGA

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a FEDERADOS

-km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
ALJAMA DONOSO, JUAN FRANCISCOMasculinoTRIATLON PEDREGALEJOSNM
ALVAREZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO MANUELMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOSNM
ANGUITA RODRIGUEZ, FRANKMasculinoCD EXTREME TITANSNM
ARJONA LÓPEZ, FRANCISOMasculinoTRIATLON PEDREGALEJOV1M
ARRABAL CORDOBA, ANTONIO ANGELMasculinoCD TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGAV1M
ARRABAL JIMENEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoTRIATLON ALORA VALLE DEL SOLCDM
BAUTISTA MUÑOZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAV2M
BELMONTE RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES JESUSMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOV1M
BENITEZ LABRAC, PATRICIAFemeninoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESSNF
BRAVO SOLER, ENRIQUEMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOV3M
CABELLO GÓMEZ, DAVIDMasculinoMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLONV1M
CABRERA MARTIN, IVANMasculinoDISA HOSPITAL PERPETUO SOCORRO TRIATLÓNS23M
CAMPOS MORENO, ANTONIO JESÚSMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAS23M
CAÑAS DEL PALACIO, ALEJANDROMasculinoARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGOSNM
CARMONA ORELLANA, NICOLÁSMasculinoCT TORREMOLINOSV1M
CASTILLON BONACHERA, LAURAFemeninoCT BAHIA DE MALAGASNF
CORPAS VICIOSO, JESUS MANUELMasculinoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´SSNM
CRIADO GAMEZ, JUANAFemeninoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOV2F
DE CASTRO NOGALES, MANUELMasculinoCD NATACION INACUA MALAGAV1M
DE LA CHICA RAMÍREZ, JUAN VICENTEMasculinoGO FITS23M
DE LA PEÑA, ELIZABETHFemeninoCD CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOSV1F
DELGADO LUQUE, DANIELMasculinoTRIVILASNM
DELGADO RÍOS, VÍCTOR JESÚSMasculinoCT TORREMOLINOSV1M
ESCAÑO MONTAÑEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCD TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGAV1M
ESTRADA MARTÍN, RAFAELMasculinoCD BM BICISSNM
FLUJAR ALMOGUERA, JOSE MANUELMasculinoCD NATACION INACUA MALAGAV1M
GAMERO MUÑOZ, JAVIERMasculinoCD TRIAT-ALANDALUSCDM
GARCIA ALARCON JIMENEZ, MARIA DOLORESFemeninoTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYV1F
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, DANIEL ELIOT IOLANIMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOCDM
GARCÍA GARCÍA, JOSÉ CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEV1M
GONZALEZ GOMEZ, RUBENMasculinoGO FITCDM
GONZALEZ RUIZ, JERONIMOMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOS23M
GRANADO LOPEZ, LAURAFemeninoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESSNF
GUERRERO RATIA, MIGUELMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGASNM
GUTIERREZ PARRA, DANIELMasculinoCD TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGASNM
GUTIÉRREZ PEÑALVER, SERGIOMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAV1M
HERRADOR MUÑOZ, MARTAFemeninoTRIVILASNF
HIDALGO GALLARDO, EDUARDO DAVIDMasculinoCD TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGAV1M
HUESO MERINO, PABLOMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOCDM
IGLESIAS NAVARRETE, PABLOMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOSNM
INGLADA CRUZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCD TRIATLON MARBELLA BIKEV1M
JIMENEZ CARRASCO, ROSAFemeninoTRIVILASNF
JIMENEZ LUCENA, ANTONIO JESUSMasculinoCD EXTREME TITANSNM
LARA AGUILAR, FRANCISCO DE PAULAMasculinoGO FITSNM
LEONETTI, AURELIOMasculinoCN SAN PEDRO
LOPEZ CASTILLO, DIEGOMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESCDM
LOPEZ MARTIN, JUAN JESUSMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAV2M
LOPEZ POLONIO, INMACULADAFemeninoTRIVILAV2F
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGOMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOV2M
LOSADA PRADOS, ALBERTOMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGASNM
MÁRQUEZ LÓPEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoTRIVILASNM
MARTÍN LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARV1M
MARTÍN NUÑEZ, JOSE MARÍAMasculinoCD AXARLONSNM
MARTIN PLAZA, JUANAFemeninoCN CACERES LOS DELFINESV2F
MARTINEZ ESTEBAN, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoSTADIUM CASABLANCA ALMOZARA 2000V1M
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, MACARENAFemeninoOCIODEPORTE TRIBAZAS23F
MARTINEZ ROA, GLORIA ELISAFemeninoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESS23F
MELGAR GARCIA, LUCIAFemeninoCD TRIAT-ALANDALUSCDF
MELGAR HIDALGO, RAÚLMasculinoCD TRIAT-ALANDALUSCDM
MERINO MARBAN, RAFAELMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESV2M
MIÑANA GARCIA, MARIA LUISAFemeninoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOV2F
MIR PUCHE, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOV2M
MONTES FLORIDO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCD TRIAT-ALANDALUSCDM
MORA FARFAN, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoCT ALHAURIN SENEGARSNM
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, JAVIERMasculinoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAV1M
ORTIZ DE GALISTEO RICO, ÁNGELAFemeninoMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLONSNF
ORTIZ GIL, ALBAFemeninoCD TRIAT-ALANDALUSCDF
PASTOR MARTINEZ, INMAFemeninoCT BAHIA DE MALAGAV1F
PERERA ZURITA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESV1M
PEREZ LEDESMA, JOSE LUISMasculinoSIMON VERDE - DOC 2001SNM
PEREZ VEGA, SOFIAFemeninoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESCDF
QUIJANO RAMOS, DANIELMasculinoTRIATLON PEDREGALEJOSNM
REINA MOSCOSO, DANIELMasculinoGO FITV1M
RIOS FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoCD AXARLONSNM
ROBLES MARFIL, JESÚSMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOV1M
ROMERO GALLEGO, JESUSMasculinoTRIATLON TORRE DEL MAR-FITNESS CENTER JUAYMANV1M
ROMERO RAMOS, OSCARMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESV1M
RUIZ MARTIN, ESTHERFemeninoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESSNF
SAINT-SUPERY DE CEANO-VIVA, ADRIANAFemeninoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOV2F
SANCHEZ AGUILAR, MANUELMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOV2M
SÁNCHEZ MEDINA, ALFONSOMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESCDM
SANCHEZ-DEHESA CARBALLO, ALVAROMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESSNM
SAURA LUJÁN, MARIA DOLORESFemeninoTRAININGTRI-WUGSNF
SIMON FERRER, CARLOSMasculinoTRIATLON PEDREGALEJOV1M
TEJADA VELEZ, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTESNM
TOMILLERO RODRÍGUEZ, DANIELMasculinoTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYSNM
TORRES ALCANTARA, JOSEMasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOCDM
TORRES MARTÍN, MARIOMasculinoCT COINSNM
TRUJILLO ANDREU, SANTIAGOMasculinoTRIATLON PEDREGALEJOSNM
TRUJILLO GOMEZ, JUAN FRANCISCOMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESSNM
VALLEJO HERRMANN, DANIELMasculinoCD TRIATLON MARBELLA BIKEV2M
VARGAS FUENTES, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCT CAMALEONSNM
VAZQUEZ FRANQUELO, MARCOSMasculinoCT TORREMOLINOSV1M
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, SONIAFemeninoCD TRIATLON MARBELLA BIKEV1F
VIÑEGLA PEREZ, BENJAMINMasculinoCD TRIATLON JAENV1M