31 dic 2021, Ayamonte

Huelva Extrema 2020

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Huelva Extrema Equipo de 2 2020 183km

183km

NombreGéneroClub
Abadia Buj, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguiar Rey, AlvaroMasculinoCD MTB DOGFACE
Alonso Montoya, Francisco MMasculinoPEDALES SIN FRONTERAS
Arco Vilchez, DavidMasculinoDR BIKE-NUTRIX ZONE
Arias Hidalgo, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Artacho García, Sergio AntonioMasculinoCD AMIGOS DE LAS CORZAS
Avila Fernandez, SergioMasculinoEVOLUTION HUELVA BIKE
Balbino arroyo gallego, JoseMasculinoBTT LOS DOLMENES
Ballestero Martin, Francisco JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ballesteros Martin, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BANDA VILLAR, RUBÉNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
barrera del toro, claudioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELO, JOAOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benavente, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benavente Ortiz, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benitez Benitez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Blanco Ruiz, Juan AntonioMasculinoEVOLUTION BIKES
Bolaños jaen, AntonioMasculinoLAS 60 PULSACIONES
Borreguero Carrión, Jose ManuelMasculinoBTT LOS OMIOS
Borreguero Carrion, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bravo lugassi, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Caballero Casaus, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CABRERA, ALFONSOMasculinoMTB DEL SUR
CAMACHO ALBERTO, MANUEL JESUSMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA SANSILBIKES
Candón García, JosuéMasculinoLAS 60 PULSACIONES CDC
Carrillo Perea, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASAS FRESCO, JESUSMasculinoH2BIKERACING
Castillo peralta, Jose RamónMasculinoC.D.ALMERIAMTB
Castro Rivas, Antonio LuisMasculinoDONBICI MELILLA
Ceballos López, Pablo ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
COLLADO, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Corrales Peña, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CORREA MARTIN, ANTONIO JESUSMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA SANSILBIKES
Cuenca Garcia, Juan PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De la Torre Bravo, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado Gonzalez, Francisco JavierMasculinoLAS 60 PULSACIONES CDC
DIAZ PEREJON, ANTONIOMasculinoKARBOBIKE C. C.
Dos Santos moreno, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Espino García, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Felden, Gianna DomenicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez Ceballos, OSCARMasculinoBTT ANTONIO LOPEZ
Fernández Díaz, JuanMasculino
fernandez hidalgo, sergioMasculinoDR BIKE
Figueredo Gonzalez, CarlosMasculinoEVOLUTION HUELVA BIKE
Fuentes Garcia, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FUENTES MAILLO, CEFEMasculinoPEDALES SIN FRONTERAS
Fuentes Pérez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fuentes Romero, Juan ManuelMasculinoCD AMIGOS DE LAS CORZAS
galan gomez, MIGUELMasculinoJESUS ROSENDO C.D.
Galea González, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Cardenete, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García garrido, RafaelMasculinoCONISTORSI CD
GARCIA GOMEZ, SERGIO LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Monte, PabloMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA LOS DOLMENES
García Pulido, FelicianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA ROJAS, JOSEMasculinoRUNBAIK
GIMENEZ SANCHEZ DE PUERTA, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Giron Porcuna, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZÁLEZ BORRERO, VICENTEMasculinoPARTICULAR
González Carmona, Juan PedroMasculinoPARTICULAR
Gonzalez Lopez-Cepero, FranciscoMasculinoRUNBAIK
Gonzalez Portilla, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzálvez Flores, Manuel JesusMasculinoC.C. LA ALCOLEA
Guerra Mejias, PabloMasculinoCLUB PUERTO LOBO
Herrero barrada, SoniaFemeninoANIMAL RACE
Hidalgo Lerida, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hidalgo Valle, PedroMasculinoCD MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER
iglesias fandiño, avelinoMasculinoAMIGOS DE LAS CORZAS C.D.
Illangua Días, Isabel MariaFemeninoANIMAL RACE
Jimenéz Berrocal, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez Estan, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JIMENEZ SERRANO, JOSE MANUELMasculinoH2BIKERACING
JIMÉNEZ TORRES, ELOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
jurado orellana, miguelMasculinoTIKISMIKIS
LADRON DE GUEVARA LOBO, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Larrubia marquez, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ledo Caballero, JoaquínMasculinoDONBICI MELILLA
LINARES GUARNIDO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoH2BIKERACING
lopez abreu, GABRIELMasculinoBICICLUB LEPE
López Bedeli, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ FUENTES, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lorenzo Guerrero, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lucas gallardo, ildefonso joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LUNA PÉREZ, MANUELMasculinoCD AMIGOS DE LAS CORZAS
MARIN MELERO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCC SERRANO
Martin Rodriguez, ManuelMasculinoTEAM BIKERS LEPE
Martín Suárez, José LuisMasculinoCLUB CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE MELILLA DE CICLISMO
MARTINEZ RIOS, DIEGOMasculinoBTT ANTONIO LOPEZ
MENDEZ CURROS, JESUSMasculinoCLUB MARATHON BARBATE
Meniz Sanchez, ClaraFemeninoCICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO CD
Mora Alamillo, JavierMasculinoCOMPADRES TEAM
Morales Lería, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO PELAEZ, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO PELAEZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Sánchez, AlbertoMasculinoCD MTB DOGFACE
Morilla Guzmán, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
morillo manzano, manuelMasculinoCD MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN FCOMasculinoCLUB MARATHON BARBATE
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ, JUANMasculinoTEAM BIKERS LEPE
Murillo Fernández, AntonioMasculinoXLACALA
Ocaña Campos, Antonio JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortega Ruiz, José MaríaMasculinoC.D. BTTREKING AROCHE
ORTIZ MEDINA, MANUEL FRANCISCOMasculinoBICICLUB LEPE
Ostos Campos, VicenteMasculinoKARBOBIKE C.C.
Pacheco mendoca, Carlos AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PARRILLO HIDALGO, RUBÉNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perea Domínguez, ClaudioMasculinoCOMPADRES TEAM
Perez Garcia, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Silva, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Picot Piñero, MercedesFemenino8 BIKE
quero rosendo, soniaFemeninoTU ENTRENAS TEAM
Ramírez Domínguez, AlfredoMasculinoZAMBRUS BIKE C.D.
RAMOS RIVERA, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rios Ortiz, Ignacio MarianoMasculinoPEDALES SIN FRONTERAS
Rodríguez Robledo, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Alonso, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Domingeuez, MigueMasculinoTU ENTRENAS TEAM
Rodriguez Pareja, Francisco JavierMasculinoSURAVENTURA BIKES
Rovayo, JoseMasculinoRUNBAIK
Ruiz garcía, RicardoMasculinoBTT LOS DOLMENES
Ruiz Macias, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ MONTERO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoJESUS ROSENDO C.D.
Ruiz Noria, AntonioMasculinoCD AMIGOS DE LAS CORZAS
ruiz pavon, Juan luisMasculinoLAS 60 PULSACIONES
Ruiz rojo, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ ZAFRA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salmeron, José antonioMasculinoC.D.ALMERIAMTB
Sánchez Vázquez, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sandoval Sanchez, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCA AYAMONTE
Santos Rodríguez, AsierMasculinoCC SERRANO
Segovia López, DomingoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Segura Paez, AlvaroMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA LOS DOLMENES
Serrano Machuca, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sierra Sanchez, VictorianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Silvestre, RuiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SUAREZ VENTEO, SERGIO MANUELMasculinoH2BIKERACING
TAMAYO ALCARAZ, ANTONIO JESUSMasculinoAMIGOS DE LAS CORZAS C.D.
Teba Montes, victoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Tinoco Alonso, Manuel JesúsMasculinoCA AYAMONTE
ZAYA GARCIA, ROCIOFemeninoZAMBRUS BIKE C.D.