27 oct 2018, Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las)

Hospitales San Roque LPA NightRun 2018

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a 10K

10km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
2021Cabrera Medina, AlejandroMasculinoEVECAN SPORT
2022Nuez Alamo, MónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2023VALIDO CONDE, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2024De Paul ygarzabal, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2025Ramírez Calderín, CándidoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2026ORTEGA RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN MANUELMasculinoCD LAISTER SPORT
2027Quintana Pérez, EdgarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2028Trejo Molina, RosmeryFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2029Deshkovets, NataliaFemeninoGALLOTIA
2030de Paúl Ygarzábal, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2031Conde Hernández, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2032Alemán del Rosario, JuanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2033González tabares, TorahiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2034SUAREZ HERRERA, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2035Pérez Ríos, CarlosMasculinoCD LAISTER SPORT
2036Santana Sosa, ManuelMasculinoCAI GRAN CANARIA
2037Quintana Almeida, EfrenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2038Padrón Mora, MartaFemeninoGQE RUNNERS
2039Santana Ramos, JonatanMasculinoGQE RUNNERS
2040Cases Sanchis, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2041JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCA DE JESUSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2042Batista Ramos, AcaymoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2043SANTANA SANTANA, JACOBOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2044SANTANA ALEMAN, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2045García Moreno, AlthayMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
2046oliva martel, sigfridoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2047ARAGONES PEREZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2048Hernandez, MarcosMasculinoC.D. B-SPORTY
2049Acosta Santana, CireniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2050Abrante Sosa, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2051Baena García, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2052Ojeda Cardoso, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2053Ruiz Santana, NairaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2054GONZALEZ QUINTANA, MARIA DEL PINOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2055Hernández Pérez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2056Reyes Hernández, NaomiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2057Torres Mendoza, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2058Medina Segura, AmarantoMasculinoGALLOTIA
2059Sánchez Trujillo, Aythami ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2060Díaz Pérez, Yaiza MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2061Rodriguez Castellano, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2062Da Mata, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2063Santana Afonso, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2064González Lombo, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2065Sosa Quesada, Atteneri ithaisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2066Quiroz, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2067garcia vega, kevinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2068Brehcist Carratalá, Luis NicolasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2069Gonzalez molina, Maria del PinoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2070Vega Moreno, DomingoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2071De la calle perez, monicaFemeninoGALLOTIA
2072SANTANA HERNNADEZ, ACOIDAN SANTANA HERNNADEZMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2073Santana Sánchez, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2074Abrante Cabrera, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2075Hernández González, YerayMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2076Santana Rodríguez, MariolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2077Guillen hernandez, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2078diaz garcia, juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE