24 nov 2018, Vilaflor

Guayre Extreme Vilaflor

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a INDIVIDUAL / Guayre Extreme - Guajara

7km

NombreGéneroClub
Afonso Davila, RebecaFemeninoMACHETE TRAIL
Afonso González, RamónMasculinoLOFT WARRIORS
Afonso Padrón, AliciaFemeninoEASTVALLEY
Aguaded Carrasco, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aleman jaime, Marcos antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Amado Santana, JudithFemeninoMACACOFITTRAIL
Angel alayon, Jorge laureanoMasculinoOSA2.FIT360
Arroyo Rengel, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Asensio Guillen, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
autorino contardi, ana camilaFemeninoULTIMATE
Barrera gonzalez, JuniorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrios González, Ergual NauzetMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrios Martínez, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrios Pérez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Batista Martín, NayraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Betancor Hernández, EstefaníaFemeninoMACACOFITTRAIL
Betancort jerez, Carmelo manuelMasculinoEASTVALLEY
Climent Kovalova, LenkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Curbelo hernandez, AyozeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Damas Hernández, Jose RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado alayon, Jose franciscoMasculinoOAS2.FIT360
Delgado Yanes, HacomarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domínguez, JessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Dorrill bradley, Selina annFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Farias barrios, SimonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fariña Rosa, NáyadesFemeninoCDCRATER28N
Faulkner, MelanieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Felipe del Pino, JoshuaMasculinoFUNCTIONAL BOX
Fernández Afonso, AyozeMasculinoKURO OBI TEGUESTE
García Cuevas, XavierMasculinoSHARK TEAM
García Manrique, Ramón GuillermoMasculinoLOFT WARRIORS
Gómez Lens, Jose ManuelMasculinoSHARK TEAM
González Bravo, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González González, Juan MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Naranjo, IdairaFemeninoULTIMATE
Hernández Alonso, AdelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Benavente, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Mejias, WalterMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ RAMOS, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Herrera López, ClaudiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Herrera Martínez, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hormiga Martínez, TatianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Infante, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Janke, IrinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jorge Rodríguez, Francisco JavierMasculinoEASTVALLEY
Llarena Fariña, AlexisMasculinoEASTVALLEY
Loisi, ValentinaFemeninoULTIMATE
lorenzo brito, ubay javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marchetti, SerenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARRERO MARTÍN, MANUMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marshall, NaomiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín González, José DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín Quintero, AlejandroMasculinoEASTVALLEY
Mateo Almeida, MartaFemeninoCOTRAINER
Melian Negrín, MiríanFemeninoCOTRAINER
Miranda Gutierrez, Francisco JavierMasculinoMEDAL HUNTERS JEP TRAININGTENERIFE
Moeritz, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moss, MichelleFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Ramirez, SiraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Nuez Dominguez, Juan gabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Núñez Rodríguez, CristóbalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
O'Brien, KerrieFemeninoCD FEMARGUIN
Palazon Tudela, RuymánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peirone del brio, Guillermo luisMasculinoMACACOFITTRAIL
Perez calderin, Maria del carmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Plasencia Fernandez, EriMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Quintana Falcón, SauloMasculinoMACACOFITTRAIL
quintana nuez, ainhoaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rajo Martel, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramírez Medina, Esmeralda JanetheFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Benitez, EstefaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
rendon garcia, maria joseFemeninoCROSSFIT TEIDE
Rodriguez García, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANDEZ CASAS, JOSEMasculinoCROSSFIT TNF
Santana Mena, Francisco AdayMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santiago guerra, KilianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
segura santos, lauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Thadani fernandez, Africa VidinaFemeninoLOFT WARRIORS
Wilcock, JessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Yanez rodriguez, MariaFemeninoMACACOFITTRAIL